www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Ligaeinteilung 2018:
                                        
1. Liga
 
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ
SV Linthal-Auen1GL
FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ
WV Ebikon1LU
FS Reichenburg1SZ
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG
SV Willisau-Land1LU
Standschützen Niederurnen1GL
 
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
 
SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG
SG Ennetmoos1NW
SV Lachen1SZ
SV Ruswil1LU
FS Altendorf1SZ
FSG Bilten1GL
ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI
SG Ennenda1GL
 
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
 
FS Obernau1LU
MSV Zug1ZG
MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ
SG Wolfenschiessen1NW
SC Faidesi Faido1TI
FS Linthal1GL
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ
SV Wollerau1SZ
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
 
SG Perlen1LU
FS Luchsingen1GL
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ
SG Trachslau1SZ
SG Sachseln1OW
FSG Schüpfheim1LU
SG Bürglen1UR
GS Schübelbach2SZ
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
 
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI
MSV Näfels1GL
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG
FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ
FSG Roggliswil1LU
SV Willisau-Land2LU
GS Schübelbach1SZ
FSV Rothenthurm1SZ
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
 
SG Schwyz1SZ
WV Ennetbürgen1NW
Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU
SG Spiringen1UR
SG Unteriberg1SZ
Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU
FSS Feusisberg1SZ
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
 
WV Pfaffnau1LU
SV Linthal-Auen2GL
SG Isenthal1UR
FSV Sattel1SZ
SG Rothenburg1LU
SG Oberiberg1SZ
MSV Willerzell1SZ
SG Wolfenschiessen2NW
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
 
SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL
MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ
FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ
SV Nuolen1SZ
WV Wikon1LU
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
 
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten4ZG
SV Lachen2SZ
MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU
SG Steinen1SZ
SG Ennenda2GL
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
 
SG Muotathal1SZ
FSG Innerthal1SZ
MSV Zug2ZG
FSG Bilten2GL
WV Ennetbürgen2NW
SV Ruswil2LU
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
 
SG der Stadt Luzern2LU
SG Tuggen2SZ
Standschützen Niederurnen2GL
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ
FS Ettiswil1LU
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
 
SG der Stadt Luzern1LU
FS Obernau2LU
SG Muotathal2SZ
SV Linthal-Auen3GL
SG Tuggen1SZ
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
 
ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI
FS Altendorf2SZ
Schützen Malters1LU
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ
FS Eschenbach1LU
SG Unteriberg2SZ
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
 
SV Ruswil3LU
SG Steinhausen1ZG
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI
FS Altendorf3SZ
SG Leuggelbach2GL
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
 
SG Lungern1OW
SG Leuggelbach1GL
St-SG Lauerz1SZ
FSG Wolhusen1LU
GS Schübelbach3SZ