www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Ligaeinteilung 2019:
                                        
1. Liga
 
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG
FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ
WV Ebikon1LU
SV Linthal-Auen1GL
FS Obernau1LU
SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG
FS Reichenburg1SZ
 
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
 
SV Willisau-Land1LU
SV Lachen1SZ
SG Schwyz1SZ
SV Ruswil1LU
FSG Bilten1GL
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI
FS Altendorf1SZ
SG Ennetmoos1NW
 
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
 
SC Faidesi Faido1TI
SG Wolfenschiessen1NW
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ
MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ
Standschützen Niederurnen1GL
WV Pfaffnau1LU
MSV Zug1ZG
FS Linthal1GL
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
 
SG Sachseln1OW
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG
SG Perlen1LU
SG Muotathal1SZ
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ
SG Trachslau1SZ
FSG Schüpfheim1LU
SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
 
FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ
GS Schübelbach1SZ
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG
SG der Stadt Luzern1LU
FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau1LU
ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI
MSV Näfels1GL
FSG Innerthal1SZ
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
 
WV Ennetbürgen1NW
SG Unteriberg1SZ
ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI
Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU
SG Ennenda1GL
SG Spiringen1UR
SG der Stadt Luzern2LU
FSS Feusisberg1SZ
 
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
 
SV Wollerau1SZ
SG Lungern1OW
SV Linthal-Auen2GL
SG Isenthal1UR
SG Oberiberg1SZ
FSV Sattel1SZ
SG Rothenburg1LU
SV Ruswil2LU
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
 
SV Willisau-Land2LU
FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ
SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG
MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ
WV Wikon1LU
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
 
SV Lachen2SZ
SG Bürglen1UR
FSV Rothenthurm1SZ
MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU
SG Ennenda2GL
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
 
FSG Bilten2GL
GS Schübelbach3SZ
MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ
SV Ruswil3LU
MSV Zug2ZG
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
 
Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten4ZG
SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ
SG Tuggen1SZ
Standschützen Niederurnen2GL
FS Ettiswil1LU
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
 
FS Obernau2LU
SV Linthal-Auen3GL
SG Muotathal2SZ
Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU
SG Tuggen2SZ
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
 
Schützen Malters1LU
WV Ennetbürgen2NW
SG Unteriberg2SZ
SG Leuggelbach1GL
FS Altendorf2SZ
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
 
SG Steinhausen1ZG
MSV Willerzell1SZ
ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI
FS Eschenbach1LU
FS Altendorf3SZ
 
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
 
GS Schübelbach2SZ
FSG Wolhusen1LU
St-SG Lauerz1SZ
SG Leuggelbach2GL