Freigewehr |
| | | | Resultat 1 | Resultat 2 | Total |
1. | Bächli Manfred | 1947 | FS Reichenburg 1 | 99 | 98 | 197 |
2. | Jaeggi Bruno | 1955 | GS Schübelbach 1 | 98 | 98 | 196 |
3. | Biermann Michel | 1952 | SC Faidesi Faido 1 | 100 | 96 | 196 |
4. | Arnold Karl | 1935 | WV Ebikon 1 | 95 | 99 | 194 |
5. | Föhn Werner | 1954 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 96 | 98 | 194 |
6. | Vögeli Fritz | 1963 | SV Linthal-Auen 1 | 94 | 99 | 193 |
7. | Barmettler Peter | 1948 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1 | 96 | 97 | 193 |
8. | Barmettler Erwin | 1958 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
9. | Schnyder Ueli | 1958 | MSV Willerzell 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
10. | Frank Alfred | 1954 | FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 1 | 98 | 95 | 193 |
11. | Blättler Roland | 1956 | SG der Stadt Luzern 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
12. | Heinzer Ruedi | 1963 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
13. | Gisler Werner | 1944 | WV Ebikon 1 | 96 | 96 | 192 |
14. | Walker Oskar | 1952 | FSS Feusisberg 1 | 96 | 96 | 192 |
15. | Grüter Franz | 1960 | SG der Stadt Luzern 1 | 97 | 95 | 192 |
16. | Heinzer Felix | 1958 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 97 | 95 | 192 |
17. | Höltschi Kurt | 1957 | SSV Cham-Ennetsee 1 | 98 | 94 | 192 |
18. | Gisler Josef | 1958 | SV Linthal-Auen 1 | 94 | 97 | 191 |
19. | Schwager Albert | 1955 | WV Ebikon 1 | 94 | 97 | 191 |
20. | Aregger Emil | 1945 | SV Willisau-Land 2 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
21. | Bieri Hans | 1958 | FS Reichenburg 1 | 96 | 95 | 191 |
22. | Heinzer Rita | 1955 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 96 | 95 | 191 |
23. | Gabriel Josef | 1945 | SG Perlen 1 | 98 | 93 | 191 |
24. | Kamber Christoph | 1962 | SV Linthal-Auen 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
25. | Gesseney Patrick | 1962 | SG Sachseln 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
26. | Müller Josef | 1947 | WV Ebikon 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
27. | Oechslin Karl | 1944 | MSV Willerzell 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
28. | Glarner Hanspeter | 1962 | SV Linthal-Auen 2 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
29. | Ott Arthur | 1949 | SV Wollerau 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
30. | Betschart Albert | 1942 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
31. | Kistler Robert | 1950 | FS Reichenburg 1 | 96 | 94 | 190 |
32. | Antonello Guido | 1943 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 1 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
33. | Hirt Hans-Peter | 1947 | FS Linthal 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
34. | Sigrist André | 1946 | SG Perlen 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
35. | Schuler Hans-Heinrich | 1945 | FS Linthal 1 | 96 | 93 | 189 |
36. | Wiss Josef | 1941 | SSV Cham-Ennetsee 1 | 96 | 93 | 189 |
37. | Meier Pascal | 1967 | SG Steinen 1 | 96 | 93 | 189 |
38. | Muheim Josef | 1948 | SG Attinghausen 1 | 92 | 96 | 188 |
39. | Gisler Josef | 1954 | FS Linthal 1 | 93 | 95 | 188 |
40. | Arnold Hermann | 1939 | SG Steinen 1 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
41. | Pagani Giordano | 1954 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 1 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
42. | Dahinden Beat | 1954 | SG Rothenburg 1 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
43. | Lombardi Renzo | 1937 | SC Faidesi Faido 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
44. | Kuhn Othmar | 1963 | SG Schwyz 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
45. | Bucher Paul | 1959 | Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 97 | 91 | 188 |
46. | Dobmann Andreas | 1959 | SG der Stadt Luzern 1 | 91 | 96 | 187 |
47. | Heinzer Hugo | 1950 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 3 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
48. | Godic Anton | 1954 | WV Ebikon 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
49. | Eichelberger Ueli | 1950 | SG Rothenburg 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
50. | Portmann Anton | 1948 | SG Luthern 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
51. | Kälin Josef | 1950 | SG Trachslau 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
52. | Nesa Mauro | 1958 | ST del Vedeggio Taverne 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
53. | Häfliger Bernhard | 1941 | SV Willisau-Land 2 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
54. | Frank Heinrich | 1961 | FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 1 | 91 | 95 | 186 |
55. | Zimmermann Alois | 1946 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2 | 91 | 95 | 186 |
56. | Mettler Hans | 1956 | FS Reichenburg 1 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
57. | Pfyl Ueli | 1962 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 3 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
58. | Bucher Urs | 1960 | Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
59. | Henggeler Jakob | 1947 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3 | 93 | 93 | 186 |
60. | Bucher Hans | 1954 | Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 95 | 91 | 186 |
61. | Schmidli Walter | 1956 | SV Ruswil 1 | 91 | 94 | 185 |
62. | Truttmann Anton | 1947 | WV Ennetbürgen 1 | 91 | 94 | 185 |
63. | Suter Josef | 1959 | SG Unteriberg 1 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
64. | Gaffuri Milo | 1969 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 1 | 95 | 90 | 185 |
65. | Walker Alois | 1947 | FSS Feusisberg 1 | 88 | 96 | 184 |
66. | Malagoni Franco | 1945 | ST del Vedeggio Taverne 1 | 90 | 94 | 184 |
67. | Baumann Willi | 1951 | GS Schübelbach 2 | 91 | 93 | 184 |
68. | Zwyssig Hans | 1949 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 91 | 93 | 184 |
69. | Streiff Willy | 1939 | FS Linthal 1 | 92 | 92 | 184 |
70. | Hitz Willy | 1953 | SG Steinen 1 | 92 | 92 | 184 |
71. | Kälin Arnold | 1947 | SG Trachslau 1 | 94 | 90 | 184 |
72. | Moriggia Franco | 1945 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 1 | 86 | 97 | 183 |
73. | Betschart Daniel | 1956 | SV Ruswil 1 | 90 | 93 | 183 |
74. | Bucher Beat | 1953 | SV Ruswil 2 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
75. | Bianchi Severino | 1950 | SG Ennenda 1 | 93 | 90 | 183 |
76. | Colpi Max | 1956 | SG der Stadt Luzern 1 | 93 | 90 | 183 |
77. | Heini Beat | 1959 | SV Ruswil 2 | 94 | 89 | 183 |
78. | Röthlin Hans Rudolf Josef | 1963 | SG Sachseln 1 | 89 | 93 | 182 |
79. | Wipfli Josef | 1938 | SG Bürglen 1 | 90 | 92 | 182 |
80. | Glarner Hans | 1938 | SV Linthal-Auen 2 | 91 | 91 | 182 |
81. | Michel Reto | 1947 | SG Steinhausen 1 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
82. | Keller Erich | 1954 | SG Schwyz 1 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
83. | Kamm Mathias | 1961 | FS Linthal 1 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
84. | Zemp Robert | 1951 | SG Rothenburg 1 | 92 | 89 | 181 |
85. | Amgwerd Albin | 1946 | SG Steinhausen 1 | 92 | 89 | 181 |
86. | Schmied Urs | 1947 | SV Lachen 2 | 93 | 88 | 181 |
87. | Schmid Josef | 1938 | SG Rothenburg 1 | 88 | 92 | 180 |
88. | Zumbühl Karl | 1947 | SG Wolfenschiessen 2 | 87 | 92 | 179 |
89. | Aerni Martin | 1946 | SG Rothenburg 1 | 92 | 87 | 179 |
90. | Canonica Igeo | 1943 | ST del Vedeggio Taverne 1 | 86 | 91 | 177 |
91. | Hunold Kurt | 1939 | SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 1 | 88 | 89 | 177 |
92. | Betschart Paul | 1949 | SG Muotathal 2 | 91 | 86 | 177 |
93. | Thalmann Anton | 1960 | MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 84 | 92 | 176 |
94. | Aregger Kurt | 1962 | Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 89 | 87 | 176 |
95. | Hauser Tony | 1943 | SV Lachen 2 | 80 | 93 | 173 |
96. | Arnold Marie-Theres | 1944 | SG Steinen 1 | 83 | 90 | 173 |
97. | Schuler Emil | 1933 | SG Steinen 1 | 88 | 85 | 173 |
98. | Estermann Alois | 1956 | SG Rothenburg 1 | 84 | 88 | 172 |
99. | Feuz Eduard | 1937 | SV Ruswil 3 | 89 | 83 | 172 |
100. | Ulrich Fridolin | 1971 | SG Steinen 1 | 85 | 85 | 170 |
101. | Schuler Kurt | 1976 | SG Steinen 1 | 91 | 76 | 167 |
102. | Rohner Heinz | 1948 | SV Lachen 2 | 61 | 88 | 149 |
|
Standardgewehr |
| | | | Resultat 1 | Resultat 2 | Total |
1. | Meili-Köppel Kathrin | 1983 | MSV Zug 1 | 98 | 100 | 198 |
2. | Taragnoli Alfredo | 1955 | SC Faidesi Faido 1 | 100 | 98 | 198 |
3. | Steiner Martin | 1979 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 1 | 100 | 98 | 198 |
4. | Bürgi Adrian | 1988 | SV Wollerau 1 | 98 | 99 | 197 |
5. | Gisler Mario | 1980 | SG Spiringen 1 | 98 | 98 | 196 |
6. | Müller Niklaus | 1959 | MSV Näfels 1 | 98 | 98 | 196 |
7. | Eichholzer Bernhard | 1968 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1 | 98 | 98 | 196 |
8. | Wiederkehr Reni | 1965 | Standschützen Niederurnen 1 | 98 | 98 | 196 |
9. | Gössi Bruno | 1969 | SSV Cham-Ennetsee 1 | 98 | 98 | 196 |
10. | Greter Sascha | 1976 | SSV Cham-Ennetsee 1 | 98 | 98 | 196 |
11. | Bitzi Pirmin | 1977 | SV Willisau-Land 2 | 99 | 97 | 196 |
12. | Kubli Michael | 1969 | MSV Näfels 1 | 99 | 97 | 196 |
13. | Aschwanden Franz | 1967 | FS Reichenburg 1 | 96 | 99 | 195 |
14. | Freitag Silvio | 1979 | Standschützen Niederurnen 1 | 96 | 99 | 195 |
15. | Bereuter Bettina | 1985 | SV Ruswil 1 | 97 | 98 | 195 |
16. | Arnold Christof | 1962 | SG Bürglen 1 | 97 | 98 | 195 |
17. | Abächerli Reto | 1981 | SG Ennetmoos 1 | 97 | 98 | 195 |
18. | Kuster Benno | 1975 | FS Obernau 1 | 97 | 98 | 195 |
19. | Stalder Erwin | 1956 | SV Willisau-Land 1 | 98 | 97 | 195 |
20. | Amrein Patrick | 1978 | WV Ebikon 1 | 98 | 97 | 195 |
21. | Schmidig Patrick | 1981 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 98 | 97 | 195 |
22. | Föhn Anton | 1967 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 1 | 98 | 97 | 195 |
23. | Wallimann Oswald | 1958 | SV Willisau-Land 1 | 98 | 97 | 195 |
24. | Weiss Franz | 1965 | MSV Zug 1 | 98 | 97 | 195 |
25. | Steiner Erich | 1987 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 1 | 98 | 97 | 195 |
26. | von Euw Alexander | 1978 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 96 | 98 | 194 |
27. | Nideröst Andreas | 1981 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 1 | 97 | 97 | 194 |
28. | Ronner Fredi | 1967 | SV Linthal-Auen 1 | 97 | 97 | 194 |
29. | Niederberger Thomas | 1976 | SG Wolfenschiessen 1 | 97 | 97 | 194 |
30. | Stüssi Andreas | 1973 | SV Linthal-Auen 1 | 97 | 97 | 194 |
31. | Holdener Thomas | 1979 | SG Oberiberg 1 | 97 | 97 | 194 |
32. | Marty Markus | 1963 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 97 | 97 | 194 |
33. | Bucher Pia | 1997 | Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 97 | 97 | 194 |
34. | Mächler Rolf | 1970 | FS Altendorf 1 | 97 | 97 | 194 |
35. | Rickenbacher Peter | 1976 | SG Oberiberg 1 | 98 | 96 | 194 |
36. | Wirz Peter | 1972 | WV Ebikon 1 | 98 | 96 | 194 |
37. | Aebli Bissig Marlies | 1973 | SG Ennenda 1 | 98 | 96 | 194 |
38. | Ulrich Thomas | 1985 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 1 | 99 | 95 | 194 |
39. | Gilgien Patrick | 1978 | MSV Zug 1 | 94 | 99 | 193 |
40. | Habermacher Martin | 1982 | SV Ruswil 1 | 95 | 98 | 193 |
41. | Suter Iwan | 1991 | SG Muotathal 1 | 95 | 98 | 193 |
42. | Stokmaier Reto | 1966 | SG Trachslau 1 | 95 | 98 | 193 |
43. | Heierle Hans Peter | 1985 | Schützen Mollis 1 | 95 | 98 | 193 |
44. | Müller Severin | 1977 | WV Pfaffnau 1 | 96 | 97 | 193 |
45. | Bissig David | 1987 | SG Isenthal 1 | 96 | 97 | 193 |
46. | Röthlin Urs | 1984 | FS Obernau 1 | 96 | 97 | 193 |
47. | Mächler Rudolf | 1970 | FSG Innerthal 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
48. | Rechsteiner Anton | 1953 | FSG Bilten 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
49. | Nussbaumer Damian | 1974 | SV Lachen 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
50. | Odermatt Urs | 1966 | GS Schübelbach 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
51. | Lienert Roman | 1987 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
52. | Mächler Erich | 1973 | FS Altendorf 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
53. | Geiser Lukas | 1995 | FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
54. | Mettler Johann | 1986 | FS Reichenburg 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
55. | Beffa Bruno | 1992 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
56. | Fuchs Marcel | 1966 | SV Wollerau 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
57. | Gabriel Beat | 1970 | WV Ennetbürgen 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
58. | Fassbind Xaver | 1961 | MSV Zug 1 | 98 | 95 | 193 |
59. | Infanger Rolf | 1969 | SG Isenthal 1 | 98 | 95 | 193 |
60. | Hüppin Franz | 1956 | SG Tuggen 1 | 98 | 95 | 193 |
61. | Peters Renate | 1994 | FS Altendorf 1 | 98 | 95 | 193 |
62. | Hafner Michael | 1984 | SG Sachseln 1 | 99 | 94 | 193 |
63. | Wäckerli Hans | 1954 | Standschützen Niederurnen 1 | 94 | 98 | 192 |
64. | Filippini Luca | 1968 | ST del Vedeggio Taverne 1 | 94 | 98 | 192 |
65. | Armati Mischa | 1988 | FS Luchsingen 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
66. | Sciuto Fabio | 1977 | FS Obernau 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
67. | Lüscher Martin | 1968 | WV Ennetbürgen 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
68. | Steiner Sabrina | 1995 | SV Lachen 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
69. | Zehnder Robert | 1967 | FS Altendorf 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
70. | Meier Guido | 1973 | SV Willisau-Land 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
71. | Bissig Christoph | 1981 | SG Isenthal 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
72. | Burch Michael | 1985 | SG Ennetmoos 1 | 95 | 97 | 192 |
73. | Föhn Michael | 1993 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 1 | 96 | 96 | 192 |
74. | Hotz Thomas | 1983 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 96 | 96 | 192 |
75. | Steiner Ruedi | 1961 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 96 | 96 | 192 |
76. | Bürgler Pirmin | 1983 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 97 | 95 | 192 |
77. | Betschart Roland | 1975 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 97 | 95 | 192 |
78. | Schicker Peter | 1963 | SSV Cham-Ennetsee 1 | 98 | 94 | 192 |
79. | Imhof Markus | 1966 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 92 | 99 | 191 |
80. | Sassi Fabio | 1961 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 1 | 93 | 98 | 191 |
81. | Bürgler Meiri | 1976 | SG Muotathal 1 | 93 | 98 | 191 |
82. | Egle Primus | 1971 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1 | 93 | 98 | 191 |
83. | Huser Heidy | 1952 | SG Attinghausen 1 | 93 | 98 | 191 |
84. | Schelling Raphael | 1993 | FS Obernau 2 | 94 | 97 | 191 |
85. | Bründler Peter | 1952 | FS Obernau 1 | 94 | 97 | 191 |
86. | Plasonik Stefan | 1979 | SG Trachslau 1 | 94 | 97 | 191 |
87. | Pandiscia Daniela | 1981 | ST del Vedeggio Taverne 1 | 94 | 97 | 191 |
88. | Mächler Christoph | 1969 | FSG Innerthal 1 | 94 | 97 | 191 |
89. | Zimmermann Marco | 1987 | ST del Vedeggio Taverne 1 | 94 | 97 | 191 |
90. | Keller Emil | 1982 | FS Altendorf 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
91. | Landolt Gina | 1993 | FS Luchsingen 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
92. | Kistler Linus | 1987 | FS Reichenburg 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
93. | Kempf Josef-Anton | 1951 | SG Bürglen 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
94. | Ramensperger Lars | 1976 | GS Schübelbach 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
95. | Bürgi Roland | 1958 | SV Wollerau 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
96. | Glarner Ruedi | 1967 | SV Linthal-Auen 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
97. | Zweifel Ruedi | 1971 | FS Linthal 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
98. | Stalder Erich | 1972 | FS Obernau 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
99. | Kälin Christian | 1977 | SG Trachslau 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
100. | Henggeler Peter | 1979 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1 | 96 | 95 | 191 |
101. | Lehmann Rolf | 1970 | FS Luchsingen 1 | 96 | 95 | 191 |
102. | Steinmann Martin | 1996 | Standschützen Niederurnen 1 | 96 | 95 | 191 |
103. | Kuriger Stefan | 1956 | MSV Willerzell 1 | 96 | 95 | 191 |
104. | Mathis Markus | 1985 | WV Ennetbürgen 1 | 97 | 94 | 191 |
105. | Disch Fridolin | 1983 | SV Linthal-Auen 2 | 97 | 94 | 191 |
106. | Imlig Bruno | 1964 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 97 | 94 | 191 |
107. | Lienert Josef | 1954 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 98 | 93 | 191 |
108. | Tuscano Michael | 1975 | SV Lachen 2 | 92 | 98 | 190 |
109. | Streiff Eugen | 1963 | SV Linthal-Auen 1 | 93 | 97 | 190 |
110. | Ebnöther Erwin | 1970 | FSS Feusisberg 1 | 93 | 97 | 190 |
111. | Lehmann Markus | 1973 | SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 1 | 93 | 97 | 190 |
112. | Knobel Angelo | 1945 | FS Altendorf 2 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
113. | Niederberger Marco | 1990 | FS Altendorf 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
114. | Kälin Adrian | 1985 | SG Trachslau 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
115. | Barmettler Alfred | 1950 | SG Wolfenschiessen 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
116. | Schober Hanspeter | 1954 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
117. | Infanger Adolf | 1946 | SG Isenthal 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
118. | Iten Oliver | 1989 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
119. | Beltrami Mauro | 1979 | SC Faidesi Faido 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
120. | Arrigoni Gabriele | 1972 | SC Faidesi Faido 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
121. | Bissig Heinz | 1968 | SG Spiringen 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
122. | Gräni Rolf | 1964 | SG Wolfenschiessen 3 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
123. | Schmid Othmar | 1993 | SV Willisau-Land 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
124. | Hodel Rolf | 1986 | SV Willisau-Land 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
125. | Baracchi Mauro | 1967 | ST del Vedeggio Taverne 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
126. | Thalmann Christian | 1984 | SG Perlen 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
127. | Iten Remo | 1982 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1 | 95 | 95 | 190 |
128. | Büeler Thomas | 1993 | SV Lachen 1 | 96 | 94 | 190 |
129. | Tellenbach Johann | 1953 | SG der Stadt Luzern 1 | 96 | 94 | 190 |
130. | Simitz Matthias | 1982 | Standschützen Niederurnen 1 | 97 | 93 | 190 |
131. | Däster Monika | 1969 | SV Linthal-Auen 1 | 97 | 93 | 190 |
132. | Baumeler Reto | 1982 | Schützen Malters 1 | 97 | 93 | 190 |
133. | Inderbitzin Leo | 1954 | St-SG Lauerz 1 | 97 | 93 | 190 |
134. | Fluri Astrid | 1985 | SG Ennetmoos 1 | 98 | 92 | 190 |
135. | Lustenberger Josef | 1965 | SG Luthern 1 | 90 | 99 | 189 |
136. | Rosenast Armin | 1960 | Standschützen Niederurnen 1 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
137. | Strappazzon Marzio | 1960 | SC Faidesi Faido 1 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
138. | Elsener Patrick | 1970 | MSV Zug 1 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
139. | Steiner Nicole | 1980 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
140. | Bissig Werner | 1946 | SG Wolfenschiessen 1 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
141. | Betschart Bruno | 1978 | SG Oberiberg 1 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
142. | Schrag Primus | 1969 | SSV Cham-Ennetsee 1 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
143. | Odermatt Peter | 1978 | SV Willisau-Land 1 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
144. | Blum Jonas | 1986 | FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 1 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
145. | Landolt Tobias | 1991 | FSG Bilten 2 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
146. | Stebler Markus | 1977 | SG Wolfenschiessen 1 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
147. | Besmer Armin | 1968 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
148. | Keller Christoph | 1983 | SG Schwyz 1 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
149. | Durrer Roger | 1974 | SG Wolfenschiessen 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
150. | Fessler Beat | 1968 | FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
151. | Scheuber Michael | 1995 | SG Wolfenschiessen 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
152. | Reumer Peter | 1945 | MSV Näfels 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
153. | Bellmont André | 1987 | SG Unteriberg 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
154. | Baumann Daniel | 1964 | SG Spiringen 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
155. | Blum Franz | 1957 | FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
156. | Duft Roland | 1963 | Schützen Mollis 1 | 96 | 93 | 189 |
157. | Küng Martin | 1975 | SV Ruswil 1 | 96 | 93 | 189 |
158. | Vogler Hansbeat | 1964 | SG Sachseln 1 | 96 | 93 | 189 |
159. | Tschümperlin Florian | 1969 | SG Schwyz 1 | 96 | 93 | 189 |
160. | Gramlich Mario | 1985 | SG Schwyz 1 | 96 | 93 | 189 |
161. | Betschart Theo | 1982 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 3 | 97 | 92 | 189 |
162. | Niederberger Pius | 1965 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2 | 97 | 92 | 189 |
163. | Saxer Peter | 1947 | WV Pfaffnau 1 | 97 | 92 | 189 |
164. | Imholz Bruno | 1978 | SG Isenthal 1 | 97 | 92 | 189 |
165. | Bürli Kurt | 1970 | MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 92 | 96 | 188 |
166. | Sidler Ruedi | 1975 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 92 | 96 | 188 |
167. | Moser Eugen | 1951 | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 92 | 96 | 188 |
168. | Stadler Beat | 1970 | SG Attinghausen 1 | 93 | 95 | 188 |
169. | Duft Remo | 1990 | FSG Bilten 2 | 93 | 95 | 188 |
170. | von Euw Stefan | 1975 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
171. | Lienert Nicole | 1984 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 3 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
172. | Micheletto André | 1980 | SG Muotathal 1 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
173. | Fuchs Michael | 1984 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
174. | Felber Robin | 1995 | SV Ruswil 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
175. | Schwendbühl Urs | 1974 | SV Lachen 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
176. | Schelbert Sepp | 1960 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
177. | Saxer Marianne | 1953 | WV Pfaffnau 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
178. | Haas Josef | 1965 | FS Obernau 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
179. | Haas Remo | 1977 | Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
180. | Martinez Juan Luis | 1971 | SV Lachen 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
181. | Gianella Maurizio | 1957 | SC Faidesi Faido 1 | 96 | 92 | 188 |
182. | Haas Rudolf | 1967 | FS Obernau 1 | 97 | 91 | 188 |
183. | Scherrer Peter | 1971 | FS Reichenburg 1 | 97 | 91 | 188 |
184. | Föhn Lukas | 1993 | SG Muotathal 1 | 92 | 95 | 187 |
185. | Bitzi Thomas | 1970 | SV Willisau-Land 2 | 92 | 95 | 187 |
186. | Steinmann Ivo | 1994 | SG Perlen 1 | 92 | 95 | 187 |
187. | Nideröst Reto | 1985 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 1 | 92 | 95 | 187 |
188. | Arnold Alice | 1960 | SG Bürglen 1 | 92 | 95 | 187 |
189. | Iten Philipp | 1985 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
190. | Rubin Jan | 1997 | FSG Bilten 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
191. | Wyss Pius | 1973 | SG Ennetmoos 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
192. | Market Priska | 1967 | SV Lachen 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
193. | Bütler Marcel | 1971 | SSV Cham-Ennetsee 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
194. | Stalder Alice | 1974 | FS Obernau 2 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
195. | Steinmann Fritz | 1965 | FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
196. | Ramseier Markus | 1964 | FS Luchsingen 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
197. | Büttiker Michael | 1986 | WV Pfaffnau 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
198. | Henggeler Stefan | 1996 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
199. | Schibig Paul | 1963 | SG Schwyz 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
200. | Linggi Renato | 1986 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
201. | Weiss Cornel | 1995 | MSV Zug 2 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
202. | Dürst-Vetsch Hans | 1951 | FS Linthal 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
203. | Wildisen Rainer | 1977 | Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 1 | 95 | 92 | 187 |
204. | Armati Peter | 1964 | FS Luchsingen 1 | 95 | 92 | 187 |
205. | Meier Andreas | 1964 | FSG Bilten 2 | 95 | 92 | 187 |
206. | Schober Marco | 1982 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 96 | 91 | 187 |
207. | Spagnuolo Patrick | 1975 | SV Lachen 1 | 96 | 91 | 187 |
208. | Steinegger Josef | 1962 | SV Wollerau 1 | 97 | 90 | 187 |
209. | Suter Markus | 1960 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 90 | 96 | 186 |
210. | Muff Hanspeter | 1958 | SV Willisau-Land 2 | 91 | 95 | 186 |
211. | Bieri Otmar | 1969 | SG Perlen 1 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
212. | Kälin Paul | 1948 | SG Trachslau 1 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
213. | Rölli Markus | 1988 | SV Willisau-Land 1 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
214. | Steiner Heinz | 1962 | SV Lachen 1 | 93 | 93 | 186 |
215. | Zweifel Rolf | 1969 | SV Linthal-Auen 2 | 93 | 93 | 186 |
216. | Janssen Theo | 1964 | SV Ruswil 1 | 93 | 93 | 186 |
217. | Trachsel Tony | 1954 | SG Bürglen 1 | 93 | 93 | 186 |
218. | Bürgi Ruedi | 1955 | St-SG Lauerz 1 | 93 | 93 | 186 |
219. | Bellmont Edwin | 1969 | SG Unteriberg 1 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
220. | Scheuber Thaddäus | 1984 | SG Ennetmoos 1 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
221. | Weyermann Roland | 1961 | Standschützen Niederurnen 1 | 95 | 91 | 186 |
222. | Rogenmoser Ian | 1997 | SV Wollerau 1 | 95 | 91 | 186 |
223. | Bissig Werner | 1947 | FS Linthal 1 | 96 | 90 | 186 |
224. | Ryser Brigitte | 1967 | SV Linthal-Auen 2 | 97 | 89 | 186 |
225. | Felder Herbert | 1966 | SSG Schüpfheim 1 | 91 | 94 | 185 |
226. | Schelbert Martin | 1970 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 91 | 94 | 185 |
227. | Thalmann Josef | 1954 | SSG Schüpfheim 1 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
228. | Bucher Ernst | 1956 | FS Obernau 1 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
229. | Bolzern Iwan | 1994 | FS Obernau 2 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
230. | Unterkofler Mark | 1986 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 1 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
231. | Deuber Anton | 1954 | FS Altendorf 1 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
232. | Steffen Elmar | 1966 | Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
233. | Dällenbach Marcel | 1977 | SG Wolfenschiessen 1 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
234. | Schnyder Karl | 1946 | SG Tuggen 1 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
235. | Imboden Erich | 1976 | WV Ennetbürgen 1 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
236. | Bickel Heinz | 1951 | SG Buochs 1 | 95 | 90 | 185 |
237. | Klarer Emil | 1943 | Standschützen Niederurnen 1 | 95 | 90 | 185 |
238. | Deuber Walter | 1959 | FS Altendorf 2 | 88 | 96 | 184 |
239. | Züger Daniel | 1970 | FS Altendorf 2 | 90 | 94 | 184 |
240. | Ulrich Josef | 1963 | SG Schwyz 1 | 90 | 94 | 184 |
241. | Jäggi Martin | 1962 | SG der Stadt Luzern 1 | 92 | 92 | 184 |
242. | Pfyl Josef | 1934 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 92 | 92 | 184 |
243. | Bruhin Willi | 1954 | SV Nuolen 1 | 92 | 92 | 184 |
244. | Leupi Erich | 1965 | FS Ettiswil 1 | 92 | 92 | 184 |
245. | Ablondi Richard | 1955 | SG Muotathal 2 | 93 | 91 | 184 |
246. | Reichmuth Stefan | 1984 | SG Schwyz 1 | 93 | 91 | 184 |
247. | Huber Claudio | 1988 | SG Perlen 1 | 93 | 91 | 184 |
248. | Zimmermann Christian | 1979 | SG Perlen 1 | 93 | 91 | 184 |
249. | Mächler Pascal | 1991 | FSG Innerthal 1 | 94 | 90 | 184 |
250. | Ziltener David | 1995 | FSG Innerthal 1 | 95 | 89 | 184 |
251. | Herger Marco | 1981 | SG Spiringen 1 | 95 | 89 | 184 |
252. | Botta Roger | 1971 | WV Ebikon 1 | 97 | 87 | 184 |
253. | Lüönd Thomas | 1994 | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 90 | 93 | 183 |
254. | Ackermann Christian | 1963 | FSG Bilten 1 | 90 | 93 | 183 |
255. | Vogt Martin | 1943 | SG Tuggen 1 | 90 | 93 | 183 |
256. | Kubli Kaspar | 1948 | MSV Näfels 1 | 90 | 93 | 183 |
257. | Hofstetter Rolf | 1973 | Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
258. | Zampieri Nevio | 1965 | SV Lachen 2 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
259. | Diethelm Ferdinand | 1955 | FSG Innerthal 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
260. | Lustenberger Josef | 1944 | SG Luthern 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
261. | Näpflin Adrian | 1969 | SG Wolfenschiessen 2 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
262. | Bättig Lukas | 1980 | MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
263. | Schelbert Werner | 1971 | SG Muotathal 1 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
264. | Fischli Jürg | 1966 | MSV Näfels 1 | 93 | 90 | 183 |
265. | von Euw Judith | 1973 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 94 | 89 | 183 |
266. | Kirsch Marc | 1982 | MSV Zug 2 | 88 | 94 | 182 |
267. | Mächler Remo | 1999 | SG Tuggen 2 | 90 | 92 | 182 |
268. | Christen Samuel | 1997 | SG Wolfenschiessen 1 | 90 | 92 | 182 |
269. | Vogt Edwin | 1946 | SG Tuggen 1 | 92 | 90 | 182 |
270. | Schwegler Bernhard | 1954 | SV Willisau-Land 1 | 92 | 90 | 182 |
271. | Schatt Alfred | 1960 | SG Unteriberg 2 | 93 | 89 | 182 |
272. | Schuler Michael | 1986 | SV Lachen 2 | 95 | 87 | 182 |
273. | Koch Ingolf | 1972 | MSV Willerzell 1 | 89 | 92 | 181 |
274. | Wyss Fabienne | 1984 | Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 89 | 92 | 181 |
275. | Mächler Werner | 1974 | FSG Innerthal 1 | 89 | 92 | 181 |
276. | Bellmont Josef | 1958 | SG Unteriberg 1 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
277. | Gerber Guido | 1975 | SV Wollerau 1 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
278. | Mächler Sven | 1995 | FSG Innerthal 1 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
279. | Betschart Hubert | 1967 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 2 | 92 | 89 | 181 |
280. | Stüssi Felix | 1961 | Standschützen Niederurnen 2 | 92 | 89 | 181 |
281. | Heinzer Markus | 1987 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 3 | 92 | 89 | 181 |
282. | Schnider Ruedi | 1966 | SSG Schüpfheim 1 | 93 | 88 | 181 |
283. | Dal Canton Angelo | 1935 | SG Buochs 1 | 87 | 93 | 180 |
284. | Elsener Josef | 1944 | MSV Zug 2 | 91 | 89 | 180 |
285. | Lienhard Heiri | 1987 | FSG Bilten 2 | 94 | 86 | 180 |
286. | Aregger Erwin | 1951 | SV Willisau-Land 2 | 88 | 91 | 179 |
287. | Zurfluh Felix | 1974 | SG Attinghausen 1 | 87 | 91 | 178 |
288. | Suter Belinda | 1996 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 87 | 91 | 178 |
289. | Zgraggen Morgan | 1994 | SG Steinen 1 | 87 | 91 | 178 |
290. | Lässer Thomas | 1978 | SSG Schüpfheim 1 | 90 | 88 | 178 |
291. | Menzi Hans | 1947 | Standschützen Niederurnen 2 | 87 | 90 | 177 |
292. | Unold Beat | 1966 | SG Leuggelbach 1 | 88 | 89 | 177 |
293. | Gaus Jasmin | 1989 | FS Luchsingen 1 | 88 | 89 | 177 |
294. | Reichenbach Hansruedi | 1951 | MSV Zug 2 | 93 | 84 | 177 |
295. | Albert Gianni | 1968 | SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 1 | 85 | 91 | 176 |
296. | Huser Josef | 1943 | SG Attinghausen 1 | 86 | 90 | 176 |
297. | Cavelti Roger | 1978 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 90 | 86 | 176 |
298. | Ramensperger René | 1950 | GS Schübelbach 3 | 92 | 84 | 176 |
299. | Häfliger Margrit | 1964 | FS Ettiswil 1 | 92 | 84 | 176 |
300. | Bellmont Franz | 1962 | SG Unteriberg 1 | 83 | 92 | 175 |
301. | Kurmann Pascal | 1977 | MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 86 | 89 | 175 |
302. | Heini Erika | 1999 | SV Ruswil 3 | 89 | 85 | 174 |
303. | Röthlin Robert | 1953 | FS Obernau 2 | 90 | 83 | 173 |
304. | Weber Markus | 1960 | FS Altendorf 2 | 88 | 83 | 171 |
305. | Duss Kevin | 1991 | MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 90 | 81 | 171 |
306. | Agner Raphael | 1993 | MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 80 | 87 | 167 |
307. | Linggi Silvio | 1989 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 88 | 79 | 167 |
308. | Stadelmann Adrian | 1991 | SG Perlen 1 | 74 | 91 | 165 |
309. | Heinzer Stefan | 1981 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 78 | 87 | 165 |
|
Sturmgewehr 57 |
| | | | Resultat 1 | Resultat 2 | Total |
1. | Stössel Albert | 1947 | FSV Sattel 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
2. | Bucher André | 1971 | SG Rothenburg 1 | 97 | 96 | 193 |
3. | Steiner Karl | 1947 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 96 | 96 | 192 |
4. | Suter Beat | 1962 | FSV Sattel 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
5. | Feldmann Ruedi | 1954 | SG Ennenda 1 | 97 | 94 | 191 |
6. | Winet Michael | 1990 | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 96 | 94 | 190 |
7. | Meier Stefan | 1967 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
8. | Infanger Daniel | 1976 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2 | 94 | 95 | 189 |
9. | Schnüriger Heinz | 1963 | FSV Sattel 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
10. | Dula Hans | 1953 | SV Ruswil 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
11. | Hotz Josef | 1955 | MSV Zug 1 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
12. | Hotz Anton | 1957 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
13. | Wyss Cyrill | 1990 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3 | 97 | 92 | 189 |
14. | Hotz Sandra | 1979 | MSV Zug 1 | 98 | 91 | 189 |
15. | Späni Josef | 1960 | FSV Sattel 1 | 92 | 96 | 188 |
16. | Müller Peter | 1964 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2 | 93 | 95 | 188 |
17. | Ruoss Walter | 1952 | GS Schübelbach 2 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
18. | Betschart Adolf | 1960 | SG Muotathal 1 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
19. | Hürlimann Martin | 1964 | SG Ennenda 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
20. | Riedweg Hans | 1953 | FSG Wolhusen 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
21. | Mettler Kaspar | 1975 | SV Linthal-Auen 2 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
22. | Akeret Walter | 1945 | FSS Feusisberg 1 | 97 | 91 | 188 |
23. | Hürlimann Ernst | 1966 | SG Ennenda 1 | 91 | 96 | 187 |
24. | Frei Pius | 1968 | WV Pfaffnau 1 | 91 | 96 | 187 |
25. | Rinderer Roland | 1976 | SG Ennenda 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
26. | Sturzenegger Robert | 1953 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
27. | Leuenberger Andreas | 1961 | SG Ennetmoos 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
28. | Schuler Albert | 1956 | FSV Sattel 1 | 95 | 92 | 187 |
29. | Zimmermann Stefan | 1980 | FSG Bilten 2 | 97 | 90 | 187 |
30. | Jöhl Urs | 1974 | FSG Bilten 2 | 91 | 95 | 186 |
31. | Schuler Walter | 1961 | SV Wollerau 1 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
32. | Rusconi Sergio | 1933 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 1 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
33. | Ammann Christoph | 1974 | FS Eschenbach 1 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
34. | Schuler Markus | 1975 | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
35. | Gander Christian | 1980 | SG Ennetmoos 1 | 95 | 91 | 186 |
36. | Hösli Walter | 1952 | SG Leuggelbach 2 | 95 | 91 | 186 |
37. | Studer Josef | 1950 | FSG Wolhusen 1 | 89 | 96 | 185 |
38. | Röthlin Heinz | 1951 | FS Obernau 2 | 91 | 94 | 185 |
39. | Röthlin Peter | 1982 | FS Obernau 2 | 91 | 94 | 185 |
40. | Huber Marcel | 1991 | SG der Stadt Luzern 1 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
41. | Hegner Edi | 1961 | GS Schübelbach 3 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
42. | Hofstetter Jürg | 1958 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 94 | 91 | 185 |
43. | Eberle Robert | 1966 | MSV Näfels 1 | 95 | 90 | 185 |
44. | Marty Adelbert | 1948 | SG Oberiberg 1 | 96 | 89 | 185 |
45. | Meier Georg | 1962 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2 | 90 | 94 | 184 |
46. | Suter Paul | 1962 | SG Muotathal 1 | 91 | 93 | 184 |
47. | Würgler Erich | 1951 | SSV Cham-Ennetsee 1 | 91 | 93 | 184 |
48. | Mathis Markus | 1962 | SG Wolfenschiessen 2 | 89 | 94 | 183 |
49. | Steiner Elisabeth | 1949 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
50. | Wolf André | 1945 | SG Steinhausen 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
51. | Wyss Patrick | 1970 | Schützen Mollis 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
52. | Jöhl-Weber Franziska | 1981 | FSG Bilten 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
53. | Ebnöther Paul | 1964 | FSS Feusisberg 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
54. | Lienhard Fredy | 1962 | FSG Bilten 2 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
55. | Moser Robert | 1944 | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
56. | Rüegg Emil Markus | 1989 | SG Leuggelbach 1 | 93 | 90 | 183 |
57. | Hösli Martin | 1966 | SG Leuggelbach 1 | 93 | 90 | 183 |
58. | Tresch Hans | 1951 | SG Leuggelbach 1 | 93 | 90 | 183 |
59. | Dolfini Giuseppe | 1952 | SC Faidesi Faido 1 | 93 | 90 | 183 |
60. | Lussi Walter | 1957 | FS Eschenbach 1 | 94 | 89 | 183 |
61. | Luternauer Roland | 1956 | FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 1 | 95 | 88 | 183 |
62. | Bellmont Susanne | 1975 | SG Unteriberg 2 | 95 | 88 | 183 |
63. | Zweifel Felix | 1951 | SV Linthal-Auen 2 | 89 | 93 | 182 |
64. | Radamonti Rolf | 1961 | GS Schübelbach 3 | 89 | 93 | 182 |
65. | Fässler Kevin | 1995 | SG Unteriberg 1 | 91 | 91 | 182 |
66. | Wiget Peter | 1938 | MSV Zug 2 | 92 | 90 | 182 |
67. | Ehrler Markus | 1962 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 86 | 95 | 181 |
68. | Amstalden Walter | 1946 | MSV Zug 2 | 87 | 94 | 181 |
69. | Waser Robert | 1958 | SG Wolfenschiessen 3 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
70. | Schwyter Armin | 1943 | GS Schübelbach 2 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
71. | Stump Franz | 1965 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 3 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
72. | Martinek Robert | 1978 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
73. | Birchler Rolf | 1967 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
74. | Tela Massimo | 1957 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 2 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
75. | Schuler Erwin | 1979 | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 92 | 89 | 181 |
76. | Dürst Jakob | 1951 | Schützen Mollis 1 | 96 | 85 | 181 |
77. | Friedlos Anton | 1950 | FS Altendorf 3 | 88 | 92 | 180 |
78. | Nadler Guido | 1954 | GS Schübelbach 2 | 88 | 92 | 180 |
79. | Niederberger Franz | 1943 | SG Wolfenschiessen 2 | 89 | 91 | 180 |
80. | Birchler Alexandra | 1997 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4 | 90 | 90 | 180 |
81. | Aregger Roger | 1969 | SV Willisau-Land 2 | 90 | 90 | 180 |
82. | Wigger René | 1962 | FS Obernau 2 | 90 | 90 | 180 |
83. | Rohner Bruno | 1942 | Standschützen Niederurnen 2 | 90 | 90 | 180 |
84. | Zimmermann-Weber Sandra | 1979 | FSG Bilten 2 | 91 | 89 | 180 |
85. | Zweifel Hanspeter | 1966 | SG Leuggelbach 1 | 91 | 89 | 180 |
86. | Schelbert Kurt | 1958 | SG Muotathal 2 | 91 | 89 | 180 |
87. | Mathis Josef | 1950 | SG Wolfenschiessen 3 | 95 | 85 | 180 |
88. | Bünter Werner | 1955 | SG Wolfenschiessen 2 | 88 | 91 | 179 |
89. | Fankhauser Ernst | 1948 | FS Eschenbach 1 | 89 | 90 | 179 |
90. | Zehnder Thomas | 1962 | Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 89 | 90 | 179 |
91. | Bisig Silvia | 1978 | SG Oberiberg 1 | 90 | 89 | 179 |
92. | Weber Robert | 1949 | FSG Bilten 1 | 90 | 89 | 179 |
93. | Furrer Walter | 1937 | MSV Zug 1 | 91 | 88 | 179 |
94. | Zürcher Markus | 1961 | SG Leuggelbach 1 | 87 | 91 | 178 |
95. | Vogt Hanspeter | 1956 | SV Nuolen 1 | 88 | 90 | 178 |
96. | Knobel Peter | 1963 | SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 1 | 90 | 88 | 178 |
97. | Steiner Roger | 1988 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 90 | 88 | 178 |
98. | Hess Ernst | 1942 | Standschützen Niederurnen 2 | 91 | 87 | 178 |
99. | Melcher Jonin | 1951 | SG der Stadt Luzern 2 | 91 | 87 | 178 |
100. | Schelbert Karl | 1959 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 85 | 92 | 177 |
101. | Schnyder Rita | 1954 | MSV Willerzell 1 | 86 | 91 | 177 |
102. | Müller Jasmina | 1993 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3 | 87 | 90 | 177 |
103. | Felder Ruedi | 1954 | SSG Schüpfheim 1 | 88 | 89 | 177 |
104. | Niederberger Ruedy | 1945 | SG Wolfenschiessen 2 | 91 | 86 | 177 |
105. | Merz Peter | 1947 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 92 | 85 | 177 |
106. | Mattmann Josef | 1954 | FS Eschenbach 1 | 93 | 84 | 177 |
107. | Niederberger Walter | 1950 | SG Wolfenschiessen 3 | 87 | 89 | 176 |
108. | Achermann Josef | 1947 | SG der Stadt Luzern 1 | 87 | 89 | 176 |
109. | Rust Josef | 1946 | St-SG Lauerz 1 | 87 | 89 | 176 |
110. | Etter Pius | 1952 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 2 | 88 | 88 | 176 |
111. | Kempf Walter | 1970 | SG Spiringen 1 | 90 | 86 | 176 |
112. | Waser Thade | 1961 | SG Wolfenschiessen 3 | 92 | 84 | 176 |
113. | Schnyder Karl | 1954 | MSV Willerzell 1 | 93 | 83 | 176 |
114. | Röllin Benno | 1980 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3 | 98 | 78 | 176 |
115. | Dobler Thomas | 1996 | GS Schübelbach 3 | 83 | 92 | 175 |
116. | Widler Rudolf | 1947 | SG Unteriberg 2 | 83 | 92 | 175 |
117. | Pfister Josef | 1938 | SG Tuggen 2 | 84 | 91 | 175 |
118. | Margelisch Roger | 1960 | GS Schübelbach 3 | 85 | 90 | 175 |
119. | Schiesser Andreas | 1988 | SG Leuggelbach 2 | 85 | 90 | 175 |
120. | Hefti Heinrich | 1942 | SG Leuggelbach 2 | 87 | 88 | 175 |
121. | Deflorin Hanspeter | 1959 | FS Altendorf 3 | 87 | 88 | 175 |
122. | Reichmuth Lisbeth | 1939 | SG Oberiberg 1 | 91 | 84 | 175 |
123. | Streiff Ernst | 1957 | Standschützen Niederurnen 2 | 83 | 91 | 174 |
124. | Steinmann Elisabeth | 1956 | SG Leuggelbach 1 | 83 | 91 | 174 |
125. | Föhn Bruno | 1965 | SG Muotathal 2 | 87 | 87 | 174 |
126. | Odermatt Ruedi | 1948 | SG Buochs 1 | 87 | 87 | 174 |
127. | Grunder Peter | 1947 | FS Eschenbach 1 | 88 | 86 | 174 |
128. | Zollinger Gabriel | 1962 | SG Leuggelbach 2 | 91 | 83 | 174 |
129. | Holdener Christina | 1981 | SG Oberiberg 1 | 86 | 87 | 173 |
130. | Rickenbacher Kaspar | 1951 | SG Oberiberg 1 | 83 | 89 | 172 |
131. | Staub Werner | 1935 | SG der Stadt Luzern 2 | 84 | 88 | 172 |
132. | Züger Karl | 1973 | SV Lachen 2 | 86 | 86 | 172 |
133. | Wyss Adolf | 1938 | SG der Stadt Luzern 2 | 86 | 86 | 172 |
134. | Zihlmann Werner | 1943 | FS Eschenbach 1 | 87 | 85 | 172 |
135. | Gorini Giuliano | 1979 | SV Nuolen 1 | 87 | 84 | 171 |
136. | Schmid Hansruedi | 1955 | FSG Bilten 1 | 87 | 84 | 171 |
137. | Kurzo Erwin | 1948 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 2 | 84 | 86 | 170 |
138. | Meier Kurt | 1962 | FSG Wolhusen 1 | 84 | 86 | 170 |
139. | Schilter Andreas | 1960 | WV Wikon 1 | 86 | 84 | 170 |
140. | Christen Fredy | 1954 | SG Wolfenschiessen 3 | 87 | 83 | 170 |
141. | Thomann Patrick | 1983 | SV Linthal-Auen 3 | 86 | 83 | 169 |
142. | Reichmuth Franz | 1955 | SV Ruswil 2 | 77 | 91 | 168 |
143. | Hefti Daniel | 1972 | SG Leuggelbach 2 | 85 | 82 | 167 |
144. | Doswald Fredy | 1971 | FSS Feusisberg 1 | 86 | 81 | 167 |
145. | Blättler Franz | 1963 | WV Ennetbürgen 2 | 85 | 81 | 166 |
146. | Auf der Maur Werner | 1935 | SV Nuolen 1 | 79 | 86 | 165 |
147. | Müller Roland | 1965 | SG Tuggen 2 | 86 | 77 | 163 |
148. | Polli Angelo | 1950 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 2 | 80 | 82 | 162 |
149. | Pfister Hermann | 1958 | SG Tuggen 2 | 83 | 78 | 161 |
150. | Mächler Josef | 1969 | FSG Innerthal 1 | 74 | 84 | 158 |
|
Sturmgewehr 90 |
| | | | Resultat 1 | Resultat 2 | Total |
1. | Föhn Reto | 1995 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 1 | 98 | 96 | 194 |
2. | Bissig Roger | 1970 | SG Ennenda 1 | 96 | 97 | 193 |
3. | Rogenmoser Raphael | 1986 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
4. | Frei Janine | 1999 | WV Pfaffnau 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
5. | Bernaschina Bernardo | 1956 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 1 | 95 | 96 | 191 |
6. | Herger Pirmin | 1981 | SG Spiringen 1 | 96 | 95 | 191 |
7. | Keller Michael | 1981 | GS Schübelbach 1 | 93 | 97 | 190 |
8. | Reithebuch Remo | 1986 | SV Linthal-Auen 3 | 93 | 97 | 190 |
9. | Niederberger Josef | 1954 | FS Eschenbach 1 | 94 | 96 | 190 |
10. | von Holzen Daniel | 1981 | SG Ennetmoos 1 | 96 | 94 | 190 |
11. | Gisler Josef | 1965 | GS Schübelbach 1 | 98 | 92 | 190 |
12. | Zurfluh Markus | 1969 | SG Attinghausen 1 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
13. | Erni Cornel | 1992 | SV Ruswil 2 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
14. | Steiner Paul | 1956 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 93 | 95 | 188 |
15. | Keller Emil | 1958 | FS Altendorf 3 | 94 | 94 | 188 |
16. | Betschart Edgar | 1962 | FSV Sattel 1 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
17. | Nussbaumer Thomas | 1965 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3 | 95 | 93 | 188 |
18. | Marty Peter | 1961 | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 96 | 92 | 188 |
19. | Meier Stefan | 1991 | FSV Sattel 1 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
20. | Abächerli Ruedi | 1953 | SG Sachseln 1 | 95 | 92 | 187 |
21. | Meier Mike | 1981 | Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 1 | 95 | 92 | 187 |
22. | Vetter Urs | 1962 | SG Spiringen 1 | 91 | 95 | 186 |
23. | Schönbächler Zachi | 1955 | MSV Willerzell 1 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
24. | Matter Karl | 1948 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4 | 92 | 94 | 186 |
25. | Bürgler Jonas | 1981 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 93 | 93 | 186 |
26. | Britschgi Karin | 1974 | SG Sachseln 1 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
27. | Moser Florian | 1990 | FSV Sattel 1 | 96 | 90 | 186 |
28. | Mathis Toni | 1969 | SG Wolfenschiessen 3 | 96 | 90 | 186 |
29. | Gisler Sonja | 1966 | GS Schübelbach 1 | 90 | 95 | 185 |
30. | Elmer Michael | 1989 | SV Linthal-Auen 3 | 91 | 94 | 185 |
31. | Keller Beat | 1995 | GS Schübelbach 2 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
32. | Föhn Hugo | 1964 | St-SG Lauerz 1 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
33. | Wigger Pius | 1971 | SV Willisau-Land 2 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
34. | Knobel Anton | 1968 | FS Altendorf 3 | 92 | 93 | 185 |
35. | Barmettler Anton | 1948 | SG Buochs 1 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
36. | Oswald Arthur | 1951 | SG Ennenda 1 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
37. | Rickenbach Josef | 1943 | SG Tuggen 2 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
38. | Wampfler Manfred | 1961 | SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 1 | 94 | 91 | 185 |
39. | Ruoss Roger | 1967 | GS Schübelbach 1 | 94 | 91 | 185 |
40. | Marti Ernst | 1966 | Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 1 | 88 | 96 | 184 |
41. | Schuler Roman | 1983 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4 | 89 | 95 | 184 |
42. | Schnyder Matthias | 1984 | St-SG Lauerz 1 | 90 | 94 | 184 |
43. | Frigerio Arthur | 1944 | SV Lachen 2 | 91 | 93 | 184 |
44. | Eiermann Ruedi | 1944 | SG Leuggelbach 2 | 91 | 93 | 184 |
45. | Waser German | 1967 | SG Wolfenschiessen 3 | 91 | 93 | 184 |
46. | Burch Rita | 1957 | WV Ennetbürgen 1 | 91 | 93 | 184 |
47. | Schiesser Lukas | 1986 | SV Linthal-Auen 2 | 93 | 91 | 184 |
48. | Brun Hanspeter | 1981 | FSG Wolhusen 1 | 93 | 91 | 184 |
49. | Imhof Theodul | 1969 | SG Spiringen 1 | 93 | 91 | 184 |
50. | Koch Walter | 1953 | Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 1 | 93 | 91 | 184 |
51. | Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore | 1947 | Standschützen Niederurnen 2 | 94 | 90 | 184 |
52. | Bieri Rita | 1964 | WV Ennetbürgen 1 | 94 | 90 | 184 |
53. | Achermann Marco | 1980 | SG Buochs 1 | 89 | 94 | 183 |
54. | Spichtig Cäsar | 1977 | SG Sachseln 1 | 90 | 93 | 183 |
55. | Janser Beat | 1986 | SG Tuggen 1 | 90 | 93 | 183 |
56. | Dahinden Samuel | 1986 | SSG Schüpfheim 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
57. | Dubey François | 1946 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 1 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
58. | Hegner Stefan | 1993 | GS Schübelbach 2 | 91 | 92 | 183 |
59. | Feusi Manuela | 1974 | FS Altendorf 2 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
60. | Purtschert Anton | 1960 | WV Wikon 1 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
61. | Thomi Ivo | 1994 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
62. | Erni Helen | 1995 | SV Ruswil 3 | 92 | 91 | 183 |
63. | Zurfluh Stefan | 1975 | SG Attinghausen 1 | 87 | 95 | 182 |
64. | Arnold Adrian | 1982 | SG Attinghausen 1 | 87 | 95 | 182 |
65. | Imhof Maik | 1976 | SG Muotathal 2 | 89 | 93 | 182 |
66. | Kneubühler Franz | 1963 | Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 1 | 89 | 93 | 182 |
67. | Büsser Daniel | 1997 | FS Altendorf 3 | 90 | 92 | 182 |
68. | Odermatt Stefan | 1981 | WV Ennetbürgen 2 | 90 | 92 | 182 |
69. | Meyer Jonas | 1993 | SV Ruswil 2 | 90 | 92 | 182 |
70. | Hodel Josef | 1962 | SG Luthern 1 | 91 | 91 | 182 |
71. | Durrer Stefan | 1994 | SG Wolfenschiessen 2 | 91 | 91 | 182 |
72. | Bürgler Ruedi | 1969 | SG Muotathal 2 | 92 | 90 | 182 |
73. | Affentranger Ottili | 1954 | FS Ettiswil 1 | 92 | 90 | 182 |
74. | Vogel-Hodel Beatrice | 1988 | WV Wikon 1 | 92 | 90 | 182 |
75. | Kronauer Nico | 2004 | SV Ruswil 3 | 93 | 89 | 182 |
76. | Gisler Peter | 1965 | SG Bürglen 1 | 93 | 89 | 182 |
77. | Schuler Daniel | 1973 | FSV Rothenthurm 1 | 93 | 89 | 182 |
78. | Gisler Gottfried | 1944 | SG Bürglen 1 | 93 | 89 | 182 |
79. | Gillmann Jil | 2000 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4 | 94 | 88 | 182 |
80. | Büeler Martin | 1945 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 95 | 87 | 182 |
81. | Peter Julius | 1946 | SG Luthern 1 | 88 | 93 | 181 |
82. | Beer Kurt | 1944 | SG der Stadt Luzern 2 | 88 | 93 | 181 |
83. | Schelbert Theo | 1964 | SG Muotathal 1 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
84. | Meyer Toni | 1961 | SG Sachseln 1 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
85. | Rothlin Walter | 1936 | SV Nuolen 1 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
86. | Wittwer Ernst | 1939 | SG Luthern 1 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
87. | Arnold Markus | 1955 | SV Ruswil 2 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
88. | Hager Martin | 1974 | Schützen Mollis 1 | 91 | 90 | 181 |
89. | Zürcher Gottfried | 1980 | WV Wikon 1 | 92 | 89 | 181 |
90. | Dahinden Lukas | 1983 | SSG Schüpfheim 1 | 93 | 88 | 181 |
91. | Vogel Dieter | 1973 | WV Wikon 1 | 93 | 88 | 181 |
92. | Janser Emil | 1943 | SG Tuggen 1 | 93 | 88 | 181 |
93. | Rimensberger Roland | 1947 | SG Steinhausen 1 | 94 | 87 | 181 |
94. | Kreis Philipp | 1963 | WV Wikon 1 | 87 | 93 | 180 |
95. | Zumbühl Tobias | 1989 | FSG Wolhusen 1 | 89 | 91 | 180 |
96. | Zai Hans-Rudolf | 1944 | SG der Stadt Luzern 2 | 89 | 91 | 180 |
97. | Birrer Markus | 1983 | FSG Wolhusen 1 | 89 | 91 | 180 |
98. | Bellmont Franz | 1988 | SG Unteriberg 2 | 89 | 91 | 180 |
99. | Burch Oskar | 1963 | WV Ennetbürgen 2 | 90 | 90 | 180 |
100. | Kunz Niklaus | 1945 | SG der Stadt Luzern 2 | 91 | 89 | 180 |
101. | Bürgler Alfons | 1950 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 93 | 87 | 180 |
102. | Föllmi Albin | 1951 | SV Nuolen 1 | 95 | 85 | 180 |
103. | Pianezzi Gianni | 1949 | ST del Vedeggio Taverne 1 | 88 | 91 | 179 |
104. | Grunder Tobias | 1993 | FS Ettiswil 1 | 88 | 91 | 179 |
105. | Bühler Iwana | 1990 | SV Ruswil 2 | 88 | 91 | 179 |
106. | Kälin Gabriela | 1964 | SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 1 | 89 | 90 | 179 |
107. | Ablondi Thomas | 1954 | SG Muotathal 2 | 91 | 88 | 179 |
108. | Rickenbach Monika | 1974 | SG Tuggen 1 | 91 | 88 | 179 |
109. | Bellmont Martin | 1966 | SG Unteriberg 2 | 92 | 87 | 179 |
110. | Hess Theo | 1943 | SG der Stadt Luzern 2 | 92 | 87 | 179 |
111. | Kneubühler Brigitte | 1979 | FS Obernau 2 | 93 | 86 | 179 |
112. | Kälin Pius | 1948 | SG Trachslau 1 | 93 | 86 | 179 |
113. | Zumbühl Raphael | 1993 | FSG Wolhusen 1 | 86 | 92 | 178 |
114. | Frei Dominik | 1996 | WV Pfaffnau 1 | 86 | 92 | 178 |
115. | Romano Raphael | 1985 | FS Altendorf 2 | 86 | 92 | 178 |
116. | Derungs Mattias | 1965 | MSV Zug 2 | 87 | 91 | 178 |
117. | Wild René | 1955 | SG Steinhausen 1 | 87 | 91 | 178 |
118. | Bellmont Urs | 1990 | SG Unteriberg 2 | 89 | 89 | 178 |
119. | Bürgi Pirmin | 1984 | St-SG Lauerz 1 | 89 | 89 | 178 |
120. | Burger Fritz | 1944 | FS Altendorf 3 | 90 | 88 | 178 |
121. | Zäch Basil | 1995 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4 | 91 | 87 | 178 |
122. | Schiesser Jakob | 1938 | SV Linthal-Auen 3 | 92 | 86 | 178 |
123. | Dobler Michael | 1997 | GS Schübelbach 3 | 94 | 84 | 178 |
124. | Etterlin Bruno | 1956 | Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 1 | 88 | 89 | 177 |
125. | Kälin Stefan | 1962 | SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 1 | 82 | 94 | 176 |
126. | Wichert Lukas | 1962 | FS Altendorf 3 | 84 | 92 | 176 |
127. | Krieg Hanspeter | 1961 | SG Tuggen 1 | 86 | 90 | 176 |
128. | Horner Michael | 1996 | SG Ennenda 2 | 87 | 89 | 176 |
129. | Hodel Philipp | 1998 | SG Luthern 1 | 88 | 88 | 176 |
130. | Infanger Karl | 1942 | SG Isenthal 1 | 89 | 87 | 176 |
131. | Häfliger Marvin | 1999 | SV Ruswil 3 | 90 | 86 | 176 |
132. | Arnold Silvia | 1969 | WV Wikon 1 | 90 | 86 | 176 |
133. | Keller Barbara | 1961 | GS Schübelbach 3 | 90 | 86 | 176 |
134. | Trütsch Josef | 1958 | SG Unteriberg 1 | 85 | 90 | 175 |
135. | Imhof Guido | 1967 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 86 | 89 | 175 |
136. | Ebnöther Beat | 1970 | MSV Willerzell 1 | 82 | 92 | 174 |
137. | Marti Willi | 1960 | FS Ettiswil 1 | 84 | 90 | 174 |
138. | Betschart Marie-Theres | 1959 | SG Ennenda 2 | 85 | 89 | 174 |
139. | Broggi Martino | 1999 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 2 | 86 | 88 | 174 |
140. | von Flüe Peter | 1970 | WV Ennetbürgen 2 | 88 | 86 | 174 |
141. | Wymann Hanspeter | 1967 | WV Wikon 1 | 88 | 86 | 174 |
142. | Pfyl Martin | 1965 | SG Tuggen 2 | 89 | 85 | 174 |
143. | Bucher Franz | 1961 | SV Ruswil 2 | 89 | 85 | 174 |
144. | Häfliger Walter | 1958 | FS Ettiswil 1 | 92 | 82 | 174 |
145. | Vogel Martin | 1990 | Schützen Malters 1 | 83 | 90 | 173 |
146. | Hauser Alfred | 1945 | FS Altendorf 2 | 86 | 87 | 173 |
147. | Nussbaumer Toni | 1973 | WV Ennetbürgen 2 | 87 | 86 | 173 |
148. | Maier Florian | 1999 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 2 | 87 | 86 | 173 |
149. | Arnold Josef | 1953 | SG Ennenda 2 | 90 | 83 | 173 |
150. | Albert Nico | 1998 | SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 1 | 82 | 90 | 172 |
151. | Bissig Josef | 1984 | SG Isenthal 1 | 89 | 83 | 172 |
152. | Schmitter Patrick | 1989 | SG Buochs 1 | 93 | 79 | 172 |
153. | Uhr Maria | 1976 | GS Schübelbach 3 | 83 | 88 | 171 |
154. | Mächler Lukas | 2003 | SG Tuggen 2 | 84 | 87 | 171 |
155. | Arnold Felix | 1946 | MSV Zug 2 | 85 | 86 | 171 |
156. | Herger Max | 1946 | SG Bürglen 1 | 85 | 86 | 171 |
157. | Nussbaumer Lukas | 1996 | Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4 | 85 | 86 | 171 |
158. | Lussy Josef | 1955 | FS Eschenbach 1 | 86 | 85 | 171 |
159. | Vogt Franziska | 1959 | SV Nuolen 1 | 86 | 85 | 171 |
160. | Meyer Armin | 1959 | SV Ruswil 3 | 88 | 83 | 171 |
161. | Nussbaumer Peter | 1972 | WV Ennetbürgen 2 | 80 | 90 | 170 |
162. | Weibel Charly | 1945 | SG Steinhausen 1 | 82 | 88 | 170 |
163. | Vogel Philipp | 1985 | Schützen Malters 1 | 83 | 87 | 170 |
164. | Suter Peter | 1955 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 86 | 84 | 170 |
165. | Schenk-Broch Margrit | 1956 | MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 86 | 84 | 170 |
166. | Ulrich Thomas | 1986 | St-SG Lauerz 1 | 86 | 84 | 170 |
167. | Kälin Norbert | 1972 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 87 | 83 | 170 |
168. | Rechsteiner Hans | 1945 | SV Nuolen 1 | 89 | 81 | 170 |
169. | Heierle Hans | 1956 | Schützen Mollis 1 | 83 | 85 | 168 |
170. | Röthlisberger Adrian | 1989 | SG Luthern 1 | 84 | 84 | 168 |
171. | Müller Gregor | 1952 | FS Altendorf 2 | 81 | 86 | 167 |
172. | Berchtold Stefan | 1994 | SG Ennenda 2 | 82 | 84 | 166 |
173. | Pellegrini Nadia | 1983 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 2 | 85 | 81 | 166 |
174. | Heini Pia | 2001 | SV Ruswil 3 | 87 | 78 | 165 |
175. | Burch Gregor | 1954 | WV Ennetbürgen 2 | 88 | 77 | 165 |
176. | Scheunemann Niels | 2000 | SG Ennenda 2 | 76 | 87 | 163 |
177. | Horner Cindy | 2000 | SG Ennenda 2 | 83 | 80 | 163 |
178. | Fässler Severin | 1998 | SG Unteriberg 2 | 80 | 82 | 162 |
179. | Bosia Marco | 1947 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 2 | 74 | 87 | 161 |
180. | Dietrich Ingo | 1965 | FS Altendorf 3 | 85 | 76 | 161 |
181. | Polazzetto Stefano | 1936 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 80 | 80 | 160 |
182. | Schatt Patrick | 2000 | SG Unteriberg 2 | 76 | 83 | 159 |
183. | Hager Alex | 1968 | Schützen Mollis 1 | 85 | 74 | 159 |
184. | Ryser Hans-Rudolf | 1936 | SV Linthal-Auen 3 | 74 | 79 | 153 |
185. | Frank Heinrich | 1950 | FS Ettiswil 1 | 71 | 78 | 149 |
186. | Mika Tatjana | 2001 | SG Ennenda 2 | 64 | 66 | 130 |
187. | Feitknecht Dimitri | 2005 | SG Ennenda 2 | 51 | 41 | 92 |
188. | Burri Peter | 1972 | FSG Wolhusen 1 | - | - | 0 |
|
Karabiner |
| | | | Resultat 1 | Resultat 2 | Total |
1. | Suter Zeno | 1969 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 96 | 96 | 192 |
2. | Amrein Werner | 1949 | Schützen Malters 1 | 97 | 93 | 190 |
3. | Bissig Peter | 1950 | WV Ennetbürgen 1 | 93 | 96 | 189 |
4. | Steinmann Heinz | 1964 | Standschützen Niederurnen 2 | 95 | 94 | 189 |
5. | Fässler Roland | 1972 | SG Unteriberg 1 | 93 | 95 | 188 |
6. | Seeholzer Arthur | 1944 | FSS Feusisberg 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
7. | Frei Jürg | 1966 | SG Leuggelbach 1 | 93 | 94 | 187 |
8. | Stüssi Andreas | 1951 | SV Linthal-Auen 3 | 94 | 93 | 187 |
9. | Keller Kurt | 1954 | SG Buochs 1 | 93 | 93 | 186 |
10. | Mächler Friedrich | 1951 | FS Altendorf 1 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
11. | Haas Stefan | 1961 | FSS Feusisberg 1 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
12. | Schuler Josef | 1954 | GS Schübelbach 2 | 94 | 92 | 186 |
13. | Betschart Reinold | 1955 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 91 | 94 | 185 |
14. | Betschart Adalbert | 1959 | MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 1 | 93 | 92 | 185 |
15. | Landolt Ernst | 1941 | MSV Näfels 1 | 92 | 92 | 184 |
16. | Gerber Kurt | 1964 | Schützen Malters 1 | 94 | 90 | 184 |
17. | Achermann Klaus | 1951 | SG Buochs 1 | 89 | 94 | 183 |
18. | Hefti Walter | 1958 | FS Luchsingen 1 | 93 | 90 | 183 |
19. | Imhof Manuela | 1970 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 1 | 88 | 94 | 182 |
20. | Tresch Josef | 1954 | SG Leuggelbach 2 | 91 | 91 | 182 |
21. | Dobler Thomas | 1964 | GS Schübelbach 2 | 91 | 91 | 182 |
22. | Dousse Michel | 1938 | SG Steinhausen 1 | 89 | 92 | 181 |
23. | Schmidig Meinrad | 1954 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 89 | 92 | 181 |
24. | Nideröst Anton | 1952 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
25. | Steinmann Jakob | 1958 | Standschützen Niederurnen 2 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
26. | Schuler Meinrad | 1951 | GS Schübelbach 1 | 90 | 91 | 181 |
27. | Bachmann Karl | 1936 | MSV Wilen-Wollerau 2 | 95 | 86 | 181 |
28. | Moos Werner | 1950 | Schützen Malters 1 | 87 | 93 | 180 |
29. | Infanger Hans | 1951 | SG Isenthal 1 | 90 | 90 | 180 |
30. | Steiner Heinz | 1945 | SG Rothenburg 1 | 91 | 89 | 180 |
31. | Bürgler Beat | 1949 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 90 | 89 | 179 |
32. | Heinzer Erwin | 1954 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 3 | 90 | 89 | 179 |
33. | Steiner Franz | 1939 | SG Steinhausen 1 | 91 | 88 | 179 |
34. | Niederberger Hans | 1951 | SG Wolfenschiessen 2 | 93 | 85 | 178 |
35. | Simmen Walter | 1940 | Schützen Malters 1 | 85 | 92 | 177 |
36. | Bürli Anton | 1942 | MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 1 | 88 | 89 | 177 |
37. | Achermann Ueli | 1945 | SG der Stadt Luzern 2 | 93 | 84 | 177 |
38. | Brun Franz | 1956 | Schützen Malters 1 | 84 | 92 | 176 |
39. | Imhof August | 1939 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 3 | 90 | 86 | 176 |
40. | Nideröst Franz | 1935 | SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 3 | 90 | 86 | 176 |
41. | Waser Paul | 1942 | WV Ennetbürgen 2 | 90 | 86 | 176 |
42. | Marfurt Franz | 1950 | FS Ettiswil 1 | 91 | 85 | 176 |
43. | Regen Konrad | 1938 | FSG Bilten 1 | 84 | 91 | 175 |
44. | Marti Guido | 1943 | SV Ruswil 3 | 85 | 90 | 175 |
45. | Heinzer Martin | 1955 | SG Muotathal 2 | 92 | 83 | 175 |
46. | Ronner Heinrich | 1937 | SV Linthal-Auen 3 | 85 | 89 | 174 |
47. | Kenel Ernst | 1949 | St-SG Lauerz 1 | 91 | 83 | 174 |
48. | Studer Richard | 1949 | SSG Schüpfheim 1 | 86 | 87 | 173 |
49. | Ziltener Erhard | 1966 | SG Tuggen 2 | 88 | 85 | 173 |
50. | Heinzer Romy | 1959 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 90 | 83 | 173 |
51. | Steinmann Rudolf | 1947 | SG Leuggelbach 2 | 92 | 80 | 172 |
52. | Gwerder Mathias | 1950 | FSG Ried-Muotathal 2 | 84 | 87 | 171 |
53. | Wirz Gottfried | 1931 | SV Linthal-Auen 3 | 83 | 87 | 170 |
54. | Hefti Eugen | 1954 | FS Luchsingen 1 | 89 | 76 | 165 |
55. | Gallati Albert | 1953 | MSV Näfels 1 | 86 | 77 | 163 |
56. | Bianchi Giorgio | 1934 | ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 2 | 80 | 80 | 160 |
|
Langgewehr |
| | | | Resultat 1 | Resultat 2 | Total |
1. | Marti Anton | 1940 | WV Pfaffnau 1 | 93 | 97 | 190 |
2. | Sigrist Hansueli | 1969 | FSG Bilten 1 | 91 | 95 | 186 |
3. | Menzi Ruedi | 1954 | Schützen Mollis 1 | 89 | 91 | 180 |
|