www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Einzelresultate 2017 (Runde 4)

Freigewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Bächli Manfred1947FS Reichenburg 19998197
2.Jaeggi Bruno1955GS Schübelbach 19898196
3.Stalder Erwin1956SV Willisau-Land 19897195
4.Arnold Karl1935WV Ebikon 19599194
5.Föhn Werner1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19698194
6.Barmettler Peter1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19697193
7.Rechsteiner Anton1953FSG Bilten 19796193
8.Barmettler Erwin1958Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19796193
9.Blättler Roland1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19597192
10.Gisler Werner1944WV Ebikon 19696192
11.Walker Oskar1952FSS Feusisberg 19696192
12.Heinzer Felix1958FSG Ried-Muotathal 19795192
13.Höltschi Kurt1957SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19894192
14.Aregger Emil1945SV Willisau-Land 29596191
15.Bernaschina Bernardo1956ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19596191
16.Kuriger Stefan1956MSV Willerzell 19695191
17.Heinzer Rita1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 19695191
18.Gabriel Josef1945SG Perlen 19893191
19.Infanger Adolf1946SG Isenthal 19496190
20.Müller Josef1947WV Ebikon 19595190
21.Oechslin Karl1944MSV Willerzell 19595190
22.Ott Arthur1949SV Wollerau 19595190
23.Betschart Albert1942Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19595190
24.Kistler Robert1950FS Reichenburg 19694190
25.Antonello Guido1943ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19396189
26.Bissig Peter1950WV Ennetbürgen 19396189
27.Hirt Hans-Peter1947FS Linthal 19594189
28.Dula Hans1953SV Ruswil 19594189
29.Schuler Hans-Heinrich1945FS Linthal 19693189
30.Muheim Josef1948SG Attinghausen 19296188
31.Bürli Kurt1970MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19296188
32.Gisler Josef1954FS Linthal 19395188
33.Pagani Giordano1954ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19494188
34.Dahinden Beat1954SG Rothenburg 19494188
35.Riedweg Hans1953FSG Wolhusen 19593188
36.Heinzer Hugo1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 39394187
37.Godic Anton1954WV Ebikon 19394187
38.Eichelberger Ueli1950SG Rothenburg 19394187
39.Portmann Anton1948SG Luthern 19493187
40.Kälin Josef1950SG Trachslau 19493187
41.Häfliger Bernhard1941SV Willisau-Land 29493187
42.Dürst Hans1951FS Linthal 19493187
43.Mächler Friedrich1951FS Altendorf 19492186
44.Schmidli Walter1956SV Ruswil 19194185
45.Truttmann Anton1947WV Ennetbürgen 19194185
46.Gaffuri Milo1969ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19590185
47.Walker Alois1947FSS Feusisberg 18896184
48.Malagoni Franco1945ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19094184
49.Streiff Willy1939FS Linthal 19292184
50.Kälin Arnold1947SG Trachslau 19490184
51.Moriggia Franco1945ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 18697183
52.Betschart Daniel1956SV Ruswil 19093183
53.Wolf André1945SG Steinhausen 19192183
54.Bättig Lukas1980MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19291183
55.Colpi Max1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19390183
56.Wipfli Josef1938SG Bürglen 19092182
57.Glarner Hans1938SV Linthal-Auen 29191182
58.Schwegler Bernhard1954SV Willisau-Land 19290182
59.Schuler Meinrad1951GS Schübelbach 19091181
60.Michel Reto1947SG Steinhausen 19091181
61.Zemp Robert1951SG Rothenburg 19289181
62.Amgwerd Albin1946SG Steinhausen 19289181
63.Schmid Josef1938SG Rothenburg 18892180
64.Rohner Bruno1942Standschützen Niederurnen 29090180
65.Zumbühl Karl1947SG Wolfenschiessen 28792179
66.Aregger Erwin1951SV Willisau-Land 28891179
67.Canonica Igeo1943ST del Vedeggio Taverne 18691177
68.Bürli Anton1942MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18889177
69.Thalmann Anton1960MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18492176
70.Kurmann Pascal1977MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18689175
71.Hauser Tony1943SV Lachen 28093173
72.Estermann Alois1956SG Rothenburg 18488172
73.Duss Kevin1991MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19081171
74.Schenk-Broch Margrit1956MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18684170
75.Agner Raphael1993MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18087167
76.Rohner Heinz1948SV Lachen 26188149
 
Standardgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Meili-Köppel Kathrin1983MSV Zug 198100198
2.Taragnoli Alfredo1955SC Faidesi Faido 110098198
3.Steiner Martin1979SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 110098198
4.Bürgi Adrian1988SV Wollerau 19899197
5.Gisler Mario1980SG Spiringen 19898196
6.Müller Niklaus1959MSV Näfels 19898196
7.Eichholzer Bernhard1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19898196
8.Wiederkehr Reni1965Standschützen Niederurnen 19898196
9.Gössi Bruno1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19898196
10.Greter Sascha1976SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19898196
11.Bitzi Pirmin1977SV Willisau-Land 29997196
12.Kubli Michael1969MSV Näfels 19997196
13.Biermann Michel1952SC Faidesi Faido 110096196
14.Aschwanden Franz1967FS Reichenburg 19699195
15.Freitag Silvio1979Standschützen Niederurnen 19699195
16.Bereuter Bettina1985SV Ruswil 19798195
17.Arnold Christof1962SG Bürglen 19798195
18.Abächerli Reto1981SG Ennetmoos 19798195
19.Kuster Benno1975FS Obernau 19798195
20.Amrein Patrick1978WV Ebikon 19897195
21.Schmidig Patrick1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 19897195
22.Föhn Toni1967SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19897195
23.Wallimann Oswald1958SV Willisau-Land 19897195
24.Weiss Franz1965MSV Zug 19897195
25.Steiner Erich1987SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19897195
26.von Euw Alexander1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19698194
27.Nideröst Andreas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19797194
28.Ronner Fredi1967SV Linthal-Auen 19797194
29.Niederberger Thomas1976SG Wolfenschiessen 19797194
30.Stüssi Andreas1973SV Linthal-Auen 19797194
31.Holdener Thomas1979SG Oberiberg 19797194
32.Marty Markus1963MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19797194
33.Bucher Pia1997Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19797194
34.Mächler Rolf1970FS Altendorf 19797194
35.Rickenbacher Peter1976SG Oberiberg 19896194
36.Föhn Reto1995SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19896194
37.Wirz Peter1972WV Ebikon 19896194
38.Aebli Bissig Marlies1973SG Ennenda 19896194
39.Ulrich Thomas1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19995194
40.Gilgien Patrick1978MSV Zug 19499193
41.Vögeli Fritz1963SV Linthal-Auen 19499193
42.Habermacher Martin1982SV Ruswil 19598193
43.Suter Iwan1991SG Muotathal 19598193
44.Stokmaier Reto1966SG Trachslau 19598193
45.Heierle Hans Peter1985Schützen Mollis 19598193
46.Müller Severin1977WV Pfaffnau 19697193
47.Bissig Roger1970SG Ennenda 19697193
48.Bissig David1987SG Isenthal 19697193
49.Röthlin Urs1984FS Obernau 19697193
50.Mächler Ruedi1970FSG Innerthal 19796193
51.Nussbaumer Damian1974SV Lachen 19796193
52.Odermatt Urs1966GS Schübelbach 19796193
53.Lienert Roman1987MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19796193
54.Mächler Erich1973FS Altendorf 19796193
55.Geiser Lukas1995FSG Roggliswil 19796193
56.Mettler Johann1986FS Reichenburg 19796193
57.Beffa Bruno1992SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29796193
58.Fuchs Marcel1966SV Wollerau 19796193
59.Gabriel Beat1970WV Ennetbürgen 19796193
60.Schnyder Ueli1958MSV Willerzell 19796193
61.Fassbind Xaver1961MSV Zug 19895193
62.Frank Alfred1954FSG Roggliswil 19895193
63.Infanger Rolf1969SG Isenthal 19895193
64.Hüppin Franz1956SG Tuggen 19895193
65.Peters Renate1994FS Altendorf 19895193
66.Hafner Michael1984SG Sachseln 19994193
67.Wäckerli Hans1954Standschützen Niederurnen 19498192
68.Filippini Luca1968ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19498192
69.Armati Mischa1988FS Luchsingen 19597192
70.Sciuto Fabio1977FS Obernau 19597192
71.Lüscher Martin1968WV Ennetbürgen 19597192
72.Steiner Sabrina1995SV Lachen 19597192
73.Zehnder Robert1967FS Altendorf 19597192
74.Meier Guido1973SV Willisau-Land 19597192
75.Bissig Christoph1981SG Isenthal 19597192
76.Heinzer Ruedi1963FSG Ried-Muotathal 19597192
77.Burch Michael1985SG Ennetmoos 19597192
78.Föhn Michael1993SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19696192
79.Suter Zeno1969FSG Ried-Muotathal 19696192
80.Hotz Thomas1983MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19696192
81.Steiner Ruedi1961SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29696192
82.Bürgler Pirmin1983SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29795192
83.Betschart Roland1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29795192
84.Grüter Franz1960SG der Stadt Luzern 19795192
85.Schicker Peter1963SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19894192
86.Imhof Markus1966FSG Ried-Muotathal 19299191
87.Sassi Fabio1961ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19398191
88.Bürgler Meiri1976SG Muotathal 19398191
89.Egle Primus1971Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19398191
90.Huser Heidy1952SG Attinghausen 19398191
91.Schelling Raphael1993FS Obernau 29497191
92.Bründler Peter1952FS Obernau 19497191
93.Gisler Josef1958SV Linthal-Auen 19497191
94.Plasonik Stefan1979SG Trachslau 19497191
95.Pandiscia Daniela1981ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19497191
96.Schwager Albert1955WV Ebikon 19497191
97.Mächler Christoph1969FSG Innerthal 19497191
98.Zimmermann Marco1987ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19497191
99.Keller Emil1982FS Altendorf 19596191
100.Landolt Gina1993FS Luchsingen 19596191
101.Kistler Linus1987FS Reichenburg 19596191
102.Kempf Josef-Anton1951SG Bürglen 19596191
103.Ramensperger Lars1976GS Schübelbach 19596191
104.Bürgi Roland1958SV Wollerau 19596191
105.Glarner Ruedi1967SV Linthal-Auen 19596191
106.Zweifel Ruedi1971FS Linthal 19596191
107.Stalder Erich1972FS Obernau 19596191
108.Kälin Christian1977SG Trachslau 19596191
109.Henggeler Peter1979Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19695191
110.Lehmann Rolf1970FS Luchsingen 19695191
111.Bieri Hans1958FS Reichenburg 19695191
112.Steinmann Martin1996Standschützen Niederurnen 19695191
113.Mathis Markus1985WV Ennetbürgen 19794191
114.Disch Fridolin1983SV Linthal-Auen 29794191
115.Imlig Bruno1964SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29794191
116.Lienert Josef1954MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29893191
117.Tuscano Michael1975SV Lachen 29298190
118.Streiff Eugen1963SV Linthal-Auen 19397190
119.Ebnöther Erwin1970FSS Feusisberg 19397190
120.Lehmann Markus1973SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19397190
121.Knobel Angelo1945FS Altendorf 29496190
122.Niederberger Marco1990FS Altendorf 19496190
123.Kälin Adrian1985SG Trachslau 19496190
124.Barmettler Fredy1950SG Wolfenschiessen 19496190
125.Schober Hanspeter1954MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19496190
126.Kamber Christoph1962SV Linthal-Auen 19496190
127.Iten Oliver1989Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29496190
128.Beltrami Mauro1979SC Faidesi Faido 19496190
129.Arrigoni Gabriele1972SC Faidesi Faido 19496190
130.Gesseney Patrick1962SG Sachseln 19496190
131.Bissig Heinz1968SG Spiringen 19595190
132.Gräni Rolf1964SG Wolfenschiessen 39595190
133.Glarner Hanspeter1962SV Linthal-Auen 29595190
134.Schmid Othmar1993SV Willisau-Land 19595190
135.Hodel Rolf1986SV Willisau-Land 19595190
136.Baracchi Mauro1967ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19595190
137.Thalmann Christian1984SG Perlen 19595190
138.Iten Remo1982Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19595190
139.von Holzen Daniel1981SG Ennetmoos 19694190
140.Büeler Thomas1993SV Lachen 19694190
141.Tellenbach Johann1953SG der Stadt Luzern 19694190
142.Simitz Matthias1982Standschützen Niederurnen 19793190
143.Däster Monika1969SV Linthal-Auen 19793190
144.Baumeler Reto1982Schützen Malters 19793190
145.Inderbitzin Leo1954St-SG Lauerz 19793190
146.Fluri Astrid1985SG Ennetmoos 19892190
147.Lustenberger Josef1965SG Luthern 19099189
148.Rosenast Armin1960Standschützen Niederurnen 19396189
149.Strappazzon Marzio1960SC Faidesi Faido 19396189
150.Elsener Patrick1970MSV Zug 19396189
151.Steiner Nicole1980MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19396189
152.Bissig Werner1946SG Wolfenschiessen 19396189
153.Betschart Bruno1978SG Oberiberg 19495189
154.Schrag Primus1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19495189
155.Odermatt Peter1978SV Willisau-Land 19495189
156.Blum Jonas1986FSG Roggliswil 19495189
157.Landolt Tobias1991FSG Bilten 29495189
158.Stebler Markus1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19495189
159.Besmer Armin1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19495189
160.Keller Christoph1983SG Schwyz 19495189
161.Durrer Roger1974SG Wolfenschiessen 19594189
162.Fessler Beat1968FSG Roggliswil 19594189
163.Scheuber Michael1995SG Wolfenschiessen 19594189
164.Reumer Peter1945MSV Näfels 19594189
165.Bellmont André1987SG Unteriberg 19594189
166.Baumann Daniel1964SG Spiringen 19594189
167.Sigrist André1946SG Perlen 19594189
168.Blum Franz1957FSG Roggliswil 19594189
169.Duft Roland1963Schützen Mollis 19693189
170.Küng Martin1975SV Ruswil 19693189
171.Vogler Hansbeat1964SG Sachseln 19693189
172.Tschümperlin Florian1969SG Schwyz 19693189
173.Wiss Josef1941SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19693189
174.Meier Pascal1967SG Steinen 19693189
175.Gramlich Mario1985SG Schwyz 19693189
176.Betschart Theo1982FSG Ried-Muotathal 39792189
177.Niederberger Pius1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29792189
178.Saxer Peter1947WV Pfaffnau 19792189
179.Imholz Bruno1978SG Isenthal 19792189
180.Sidler Ruedi1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29296188
181.Stadler Beat1970SG Attinghausen 19395188
182.Duft Remo1990FSG Bilten 29395188
183.von Euw Stefan1975MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19494188
184.Heinzer Nicole1984FSG Ried-Muotathal 39494188
185.Micheletto André1980SG Muotathal 19494188
186.Fuchs Michael1984MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19593188
187.Felber Robin1995SV Ruswil 19593188
188.Schwendbühl Urs1974SV Lachen 19593188
189.Schelbert Sepp1960MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19593188
190.Saxer Marianne1953WV Pfaffnau 19593188
191.Haas Josef1965FS Obernau 19593188
192.Haas Remo1977Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19593188
193.Martinez Juan Luis1971SV Lachen 19593188
194.Lombardi Renzo1937SC Faidesi Faido 19593188
195.Kuhn Othmar1963SG Schwyz 19593188
196.Gianella Maurizio1957SC Faidesi Faido 19692188
197.Haas Rudolf1967FS Obernau 19791188
198.Bucher Paul1959Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19791188
199.Scherrer Peter1971FS Reichenburg 19791188
200.Dobmann Andreas1959SG der Stadt Luzern 19196187
201.Föhn Lukas1993SG Muotathal 19295187
202.Bitzi Thomas1970SV Willisau-Land 29295187
203.Steinmann Ivo1994SG Perlen 19295187
204.Nideröst Reto1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19295187
205.Arnold Alice1960SG Bürglen 19295187
206.Iten Philipp1985Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29394187
207.Rubin Jan1997FSG Bilten 19394187
208.Wyss Pius1973SG Ennetmoos 19394187
209.Market Priska1967SV Lachen 19394187
210.Bütler Marcel1971SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19394187
211.Stalder Alice1974FS Obernau 29394187
212.Steinmann Fritz1965FSG Roggliswil 19394187
213.Ramseier Markus1964FS Luchsingen 19493187
214.Büttiker Michael1986WV Pfaffnau 19493187
215.Schibig Paul1963SG Schwyz 19493187
216.Nesa Mauro1958ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19493187
217.Linggi Renato1986MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19493187
218.Weiss Cornel1995MSV Zug 29493187
219.Wildisen Rainer1977Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19592187
220.Meier Mike1981Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19592187
221.Armati Peter1964FS Luchsingen 19592187
222.Meier Andreas1964FSG Bilten 29592187
223.Schober Marco1982MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19691187
224.Spagnuolo Patrick1975SV Lachen 19691187
225.Steinegger Josef1962SV Wollerau 19790187
226.Suter Markus1960MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19096186
227.Sigrist Hansueli1969FSG Bilten 19195186
228.Frank Heinrich1961FSG Roggliswil 19195186
229.Muff Hanspeter1958SV Willisau-Land 29195186
230.Jöhl Urs1974FSG Bilten 29195186
231.Mettler Hans1956FS Reichenburg 19294186
232.Schönbächler Zachi1955MSV Willerzell 19294186
233.Bieri Otmar1969SG Perlen 19294186
234.Kälin Paul1948SG Trachslau 19294186
235.Rölli Markus1988SV Willisau-Land 19294186
236.Pfyl Ueli1962FSG Ried-Muotathal 39294186
237.Bucher Urs1960Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19294186
238.Steiner Heinz1962SV Lachen 19393186
239.Zweifel Rolf1969SV Linthal-Auen 29393186
240.Janssen Theo1964SV Ruswil 19393186
241.Trachsel Tony1954SG Bürglen 19393186
242.Bürgi Ruedi1955St-SG Lauerz 19393186
243.Bellmont Edwin1969SG Unteriberg 19492186
244.Haas Stefan1961FSS Feusisberg 19492186
245.Scheuber Thaddäus1984SG Ennetmoos 19492186
246.Weyermann Roland1961Standschützen Niederurnen 19591186
247.Rogenmoser Ian1997SV Wollerau 19591186
248.Bucher Hans1954Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19591186
249.Gander Christian1980SG Ennetmoos 19591186
250.Bissig Werner1947FS Linthal 19690186
251.Ryser Brigitte1967SV Linthal-Auen 29789186
252.Felder Herbert1966FSG Schüpfheim 19194185
253.Schelbert Martin1970MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19194185
254.Thalmann Josef1954FSG Schüpfheim 19293185
255.Huber Marcel1991SG der Stadt Luzern 19293185
256.Bucher Ernst1956FS Obernau 19293185
257.Bolzern Iwan1994FS Obernau 29293185
258.Unterkofler Mark1986MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19293185
259.Deuber Anton1954FS Altendorf 19293185
260.Steffen Elmar1966Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19392185
261.Suter Josef1959SG Unteriberg 19392185
262.Dällenbach Marcel1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19392185
263.Betschart Adalbert1959MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19392185
264.Schnyder Karl1946SG Tuggen 19392185
265.Imboden Erich1976WV Ennetbürgen 19392185
266.Bickel Heinz1951SG Buochs 19590185
267.Klarer Emil1943Standschützen Niederurnen 19590185
268.Deuber Walter1959FS Altendorf 28896184
269.Züger Daniel1970FS Altendorf 29094184
270.Ulrich Josef1963SG Schwyz 19094184
271.Baumann Willi1951GS Schübelbach 29193184
272.Hitz Willy1953SG Steinen 19292184
273.Jäggi Martin1962SG der Stadt Luzern 19292184
274.Bruhin Willi1954SV Nuolen 19292184
275.Leupi Erich1965FS Ettiswil 19292184
276.Ablondi Richard1955SG Muotathal 29391184
277.Reichmuth Stefan1984SG Schwyz 19391184
278.Huber Claudio1988SG Perlen 19391184
279.Zimmermann Christian1979SG Perlen 19391184
280.Mächler Pascal1991FSG Innerthal 19490184
281.Gerber Kurt1964Schützen Malters 19490184
282.Ziltener David1995FSG Innerthal 19589184
283.Herger Marco1981SG Spiringen 19589184
284.Botta Roger1971WV Ebikon 19787184
285.Lüönd Thomas1994FSV Rothenthurm 19093183
286.Ackermann Christian1963FSG Bilten 19093183
287.Vogt Martin1943SG Tuggen 19093183
288.Kubli Kaspar1948MSV Näfels 19093183
289.Hofstetter Rolf1973Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19192183
290.Zampieri Nevio1965SV Lachen 29192183
291.Lustenberger Josef1944SG Luthern 19192183
292.Ebnöther Paul1964FSS Feusisberg 19192183
293.Näpflin Adrian1969SG Wolfenschiessen 29291183
294.Schelbert Werner1971SG Muotathal 19291183
295.Lienhard Fredy1962FSG Bilten 29291183
296.Fischli Jürg1966MSV Näfels 19390183
297.Hösli Martin1966SG Leuggelbach 19390183
298.Hefti Walter1958FS Luchsingen 19390183
299.von Euw Judith1973MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29489183
300.Heini Beat1959SV Ruswil 29489183
301.Kirsch Marc1982MSV Zug 28894182
302.Röthlin Hansruedi1963SG Sachseln 18993182
303.Mächler Remo1999SG Tuggen 29092182
304.Christen Samuel1997SG Wolfenschiessen 19092182
305.Fässler Kevin1995SG Unteriberg 19191182
306.Bürgler Ruedi1969SG Muotathal 29290182
307.Vogt Edwin1946SG Tuggen 19290182
308.Schatt Alfred1960SG Unteriberg 29389182
309.Schuler Michael1986SV Lachen 29587182
310.Koch Ingolf1972MSV Willerzell 18992181
311.Wyss Fabienne1984Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18992181
312.Mächler Werner1974FSG Innerthal 18992181
313.Bellmont Josef1958SG Unteriberg 19091181
314.Gerber Guido1975SV Wollerau 19190181
315.Keller Erich1954SG Schwyz 19190181
316.Mächler Sven1995FSG Innerthal 19190181
317.Kamm Mathias1961FS Linthal 19190181
318.Martinek Robert1978Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49190181
319.Betschart Hubert1967SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29289181
320.Stüssi Felix1961Standschützen Niederurnen 29289181
321.Heinzer Markus1987FSG Ried-Muotathal 39289181
322.Schmied Urs1947SV Lachen 29388181
323.Schnider Ruedi1966FSG Schüpfheim 19388181
324.Dal Canton Angelo1935SG Buochs 18793180
325.Elsener Josef1944MSV Zug 29189180
326.Lienhard Heiri1987FSG Bilten 29486180
327.Zehnder Thomas1962Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18990179
328.Zurfluh Felix1974SG Attinghausen 18791178
329.Suter Belinda1996FSG Ried-Muotathal 28791178
330.Zgraggen Morgan1994SG Steinen 18791178
331.Knobel Peter1963SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19088178
332.Lässer Thomas1978FSG Schüpfheim 19088178
333.Unold Beat1966SG Leuggelbach 18889177
334.Gaus Jasmin1989FS Luchsingen 18889177
335.Reichenbach Hansruedi1951MSV Zug 29384177
336.Kälin Stefan1962SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18294176
337.Albert Gianni1968SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18591176
338.Huser Josef1943SG Attinghausen 18690176
339.Aregger Kurt1962Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18987176
340.Häfliger Margrit1964FS Ettiswil 19284176
341.Häfliger Walter1958FS Ettiswil 19282174
342.Weber Markus1960FS Altendorf 28883171
343.Ulrich Thomas1986St-SG Lauerz 18684170
344.Linggi Silvio1989MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28879167
345.Stadelmann Adrian1991SG Perlen 17491165
 
Sturmgewehr 57
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Stössel Albert1947FSV Sattel 19796193
2.Bucher André1971SG Rothenburg 19796193
3.Steiner Karl1947MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29696192
4.Suter Beat1962FSV Sattel 19596191
5.Feldmann Ruedi1954SG Ennenda 19794191
6.Meier Stefan1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39495189
7.Infanger Daniel1976Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29495189
8.Schnüriger Heinz1963FSV Sattel 19594189
9.Hotz Josef1955MSV Zug 19594189
10.Hotz Anton1957Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39594189
11.Wyss Cyrill1990Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39792189
12.Hotz Sandra1979MSV Zug 19891189
13.Späni Josef1960FSV Sattel 19296188
14.Moser Eugen1951FSV Rothenthurm 19296188
15.Müller Peter1964Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29395188
16.Fässler Roland1972SG Unteriberg 19395188
17.Ruoss Walter1952GS Schübelbach 29494188
18.Betschart Adolf1960SG Muotathal 19494188
19.Hürlimann Martin1964SG Ennenda 19593188
20.Betschart Edgar1962FSV Sattel 19593188
21.Nussbaumer Thomas1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39593188
22.Akeret Walter1945FSS Feusisberg 19791188
23.Hürlimann Ernst1966SG Ennenda 19196187
24.Frei Pius1968WV Pfaffnau 19196187
25.Sturzenegger Robert1953MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29394187
26.Henggeler Stefan1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29493187
27.Meier Stefan1991FSV Sattel 19493187
28.Leuenberger Andreas1961SG Ennetmoos 19493187
29.Schuler Albert1956FSV Sattel 19592187
30.Zimmermann Stefan1980FSG Bilten 29790187
31.Zimmermann Alois1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29195186
32.Schuler Walter1961SV Wollerau 19294186
33.Henggeler Jakob1947Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39393186
34.Rusconi Sergio1933ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19492186
35.Ammann Christoph1974FS Eschenbach 19492186
36.Schuler Markus1975FSV Rothenthurm 19492186
37.Hösli Walter1952SG Leuggelbach 29591186
38.Studer Josef1950FSG Wolhusen 18996185
39.Röthlin Heinz1951FS Obernau 29194185
40.Röthlin Peter1982FS Obernau 29194185
41.Hegner Edi1961GS Schübelbach 39392185
42.Hofstetter Jürg1958MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29491185
43.Eberle Robert1966MSV Näfels 19590185
44.Marty Adelbert1948SG Oberiberg 19689185
45.Meier Georg1962Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29094184
46.Suter Paul1962SG Muotathal 19193184
47.Würgler Erich1951SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19193184
48.Mathis Markus1962SG Wolfenschiessen 28994183
49.Steiner Elisabeth1949MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29192183
50.Wyss Patrick1970Schützen Mollis 19192183
51.Jöhl-Weber Franziska1981FSG Bilten 19192183
52.Moser Robert1944FSV Rothenthurm 19291183
53.Bianchi Severino1950SG Ennenda 19390183
54.Rüegg Emil Markus1989SG Leuggelbach 19390183
55.Tresch Hans1951SG Leuggelbach 19390183
56.Dolfini Giuseppe1952SC Faidesi Faido 19390183
57.Lussi Walter1957FS Eschenbach 19489183
58.Luternauer Roland1956FSG Roggliswil 19588183
59.Bellmont Susanne1975SG Unteriberg 29588183
60.Imhof Manuela1970FSG Ried-Muotathal 18894182
61.Zweifel Felix1951SV Linthal-Auen 28993182
62.Radamonti Rolf1961GS Schübelbach 38993182
63.Wiget Peter1938MSV Zug 29290182
64.Ehrler Markus1962MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28695181
65.Amstalden Walter1946MSV Zug 28794181
66.Waser Robert1958SG Wolfenschiessen 39091181
67.Schwyter Armin1943GS Schübelbach 29091181
68.Stump Franz1965FSG Ried-Muotathal 39190181
69.Birchler Rolf1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39190181
70.Tela Massimo1957ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29190181
71.Dürst Jakob1951Schützen Mollis 19685181
72.Friedlos Anton1950FS Altendorf 38892180
73.Nadler Guido1954GS Schübelbach 28892180
74.Niederberger Franz1943SG Wolfenschiessen 28991180
75.Birchler Alexandra1997Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49090180
76.Aregger Roger1969SV Willisau-Land 29090180
77.Wigger René1962FS Obernau 29090180
78.Zimmermann-Weber Sandra1979FSG Bilten 29189180
79.Zweifel Hanspeter1966SG Leuggelbach 19189180
80.Schelbert Kurt1958SG Muotathal 29189180
81.Mathis Josef1950SG Wolfenschiessen 39585180
82.Pianezzi Gianni1949ST del Vedeggio Taverne 18891179
83.Bünter Werner1955SG Wolfenschiessen 28891179
84.Fankhauser Ernst1948FS Eschenbach 18990179
85.Bisig Silvia1978SG Oberiberg 19089179
86.Weber Robert1949FSG Bilten 19089179
87.Furrer Walter1937MSV Zug 19188179
88.Zürcher Markus1961SG Leuggelbach 18791178
89.Wild René1955SG Steinhausen 18791178
90.Vogt Hanspeter1956SV Nuolen 18890178
91.Hess Ernst1942Standschützen Niederurnen 29187178
92.Melcher Jonin1951SG der Stadt Luzern 29187178
93.Schelbert Karl1959MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28592177
94.Schnyder Rita1954MSV Willerzell 18691177
95.Felder Ruedi1954FSG Schüpfheim 18889177
96.Niederberger Ruedy1945SG Wolfenschiessen 29186177
97.Merz Peter1947MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29285177
98.Mattmann Josef1954FS Eschenbach 19384177
99.Niederberger Walter1950SG Wolfenschiessen 38789176
100.Achermann Josef1947SG der Stadt Luzern 18789176
101.Rust Josef1946St-SG Lauerz 18789176
102.Etter Pius1952MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28888176
103.Waser Thade1961SG Wolfenschiessen 39284176
104.Schnyder Karl1954MSV Willerzell 19383176
105.Röllin Benno1980Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39878176
106.Widler Rudolf1947SG Unteriberg 28392175
107.Bellmont Franz1962SG Unteriberg 18392175
108.Pfister Josef1938SG Tuggen 28491175
109.Margelisch Roger1960GS Schübelbach 38590175
110.Schiesser Andreas1988SG Leuggelbach 28590175
111.Hefti Heinrich1942SG Leuggelbach 28788175
112.Deflorin Hanspeter1959FS Altendorf 38788175
113.Reichmuth Lisbeth1939SG Oberiberg 19184175
114.Streiff Ernst1957Standschützen Niederurnen 28391174
115.Steinmann Elisabeth1956SG Leuggelbach 18391174
116.Föhn Bruno1965SG Muotathal 28787174
117.Odermatt Ruedi1948SG Buochs 18787174
118.Grunder Peter1947FS Eschenbach 18886174
119.Zollinger Gabriel1962SG Leuggelbach 29183174
120.Holdener Christina1981SG Oberiberg 18687173
121.Röthlin Robert1953FS Obernau 29083173
122.Rickenbacher Kaspar1951SG Oberiberg 18389172
123.Züger Karl1973SV Lachen 28686172
124.Wyss Adolf1938SG der Stadt Luzern 28686172
125.Zihlmann Werner1943FS Eschenbach 18785172
126.Gorini Giuliano1979SV Nuolen 18784171
127.Schmid Hansruedi1955FSG Bilten 18784171
128.Kurzo Erwin1948ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28486170
129.Meier Kurt1962FSG Wolhusen 18486170
130.Schilter Andreas1960WV Wikon 18684170
131.Christen Fredy1954SG Wolfenschiessen 38783170
132.Hefti Daniel1972SG Leuggelbach 28582167
133.Schuler Kurt1976SG Steinen 19176167
134.Blättler Franz1963WV Ennetbürgen 28581166
135.Auf der Maur Werner1935SV Nuolen 17986165
136.Müller Roland1965SG Tuggen 28677163
137.Polli Angelo1950ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28082162
138.Pfister Hermann1958SG Tuggen 28378161
139.Mächler Josef1969FSG Innerthal 17484158
 
Sturmgewehr 90
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Rogenmoser Raphael1986Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49596191
2.Frei Janine1999WV Pfaffnau 19596191
3.Herger Pirmin1981SG Spiringen 19695191
4.Keller Michael1981GS Schübelbach 19397190
5.Reithebuch Remo1986SV Linthal-Auen 39397190
6.Niederberger Josef1954FS Eschenbach 19496190
7.Winet Michael1990FSV Rothenthurm 19694190
8.Gisler Josef1965GS Schübelbach 19892190
9.Zurfluh Markus1969SG Attinghausen 19396189
10.Erni Cornel1992SV Ruswil 29396189
11.Mettler Kaspar1975SV Linthal-Auen 29593188
12.Marty Peter1961FSV Rothenthurm 19692188
13.Rinderer Roland1976SG Ennenda 19394187
14.Stüssi Andreas1951SV Linthal-Auen 39493187
15.Abächerli Ruedi1953SG Sachseln 19592187
16.Vetter Urs1962SG Spiringen 19195186
17.Matter Karl1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49294186
18.Bürgler Jonas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39393186
19.Britschgi Karin1974SG Sachseln 19492186
20.Moser Florian1990FSV Sattel 19690186
21.Mathis Toni1969SG Wolfenschiessen 39690186
22.Gisler Sonja1966GS Schübelbach 19095185
23.Elmer Michael1989SV Linthal-Auen 39194185
24.Keller Beat1995GS Schübelbach 29293185
25.Föhn Hugo1964St-SG Lauerz 19293185
26.Wigger Pius1971SV Willisau-Land 29293185
27.Knobel Anton1968FS Altendorf 39293185
28.Barmettler Anton1948SG Buochs 19392185
29.Oswald Arthur1951SG Ennenda 19392185
30.Rickenbach Josef1943SG Tuggen 29392185
31.Wampfler Manfred1961SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19491185
32.Ruoss Roger1967GS Schübelbach 19491185
33.Marti Ernst1966Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18896184
34.Schuler Roman1983Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48995184
35.Schnyder Matthias1984St-SG Lauerz 19094184
36.Frigerio Arthur1944SV Lachen 29193184
37.Eiermann Ruedi1944SG Leuggelbach 29193184
38.Waser German1967SG Wolfenschiessen 39193184
39.Burch Rita1957WV Ennetbürgen 19193184
40.Schiesser Lukas1986SV Linthal-Auen 29391184
41.Brun Hanspeter1981FSG Wolhusen 19391184
42.Imhof Theodul1969SG Spiringen 19391184
43.Koch Walter1953Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19391184
44.Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore1947Standschützen Niederurnen 29490184
45.Bieri Rita1964WV Ennetbürgen 19490184
46.Achermann Marco1980SG Buochs 18994183
47.Spichtig Cäsar1977SG Sachseln 19093183
48.Janser Beat1986SG Tuggen 19093183
49.Dahinden Samuel1986FSG Schüpfheim 19192183
50.Dubey François1946ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19192183
51.Hegner Stefan1993GS Schübelbach 29192183
52.Feusi Manuela1974FS Altendorf 29291183
53.Purtschert Anton1960WV Wikon 19291183
54.Thomi Ivo1994MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29291183
55.Erni Helen1995SV Ruswil 39291183
56.Zurfluh Stefan1975SG Attinghausen 18795182
57.Arnold Adrian1982SG Attinghausen 18795182
58.Imhof Maik1976SG Muotathal 28993182
59.Kneubühler Franz1963Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18993182
60.Büsser Daniel1997FS Altendorf 39092182
61.Odermatt Stefan1981WV Ennetbürgen 29092182
62.Meyer Jonas1993SV Ruswil 29092182
63.Hodel Josef1962SG Luthern 19191182
64.Durrer Stefan1994SG Wolfenschiessen 29191182
65.Affentranger Ottili1954FS Ettiswil 19290182
66.Hodel Beatrice1988WV Wikon 19290182
67.Kronauer Nico2004SV Ruswil 39389182
68.Gisler Peter1965SG Bürglen 19389182
69.Schuler Daniel1973FSV Rothenthurm 19389182
70.Gisler Gottfried1944SG Bürglen 19389182
71.Gillmann Jil2000Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49488182
72.Büeler Martin1945SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39587182
73.Peter Julius1946SG Luthern 18893181
74.Beer Kurt1944SG der Stadt Luzern 28893181
75.Schelbert Theo1964SG Muotathal 19091181
76.Meyer Toni1961SG Sachseln 19091181
77.Rothlin Walter1936SV Nuolen 19091181
78.Wittwer Ernst1939SG Luthern 19091181
79.Hager Martin1974Schützen Mollis 19190181
80.Zürcher Gottfried1980WV Wikon 19289181
81.Schuler Erwin1979FSV Rothenthurm 19289181
82.Dahinden Lukas1983FSG Schüpfheim 19388181
83.Vogel Dieter1973WV Wikon 19388181
84.Janser Emil1943SG Tuggen 19388181
85.Rimensberger Roland1947SG Steinhausen 19487181
86.Kreis Philipp1963WV Wikon 18793180
87.Zumbühl Tobias1989FSG Wolhusen 18991180
88.Zai Hans-Rudolf1944SG der Stadt Luzern 28991180
89.Birrer Markus1983FSG Wolhusen 18991180
90.Bellmont Franz1988SG Unteriberg 28991180
91.Burch Oskar1963WV Ennetbürgen 29090180
92.Kunz Niklaus1945SG der Stadt Luzern 29189180
93.Bürgler Alfons1950SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39387180
94.Föllmi Albin1951SV Nuolen 19585180
95.Grunder Tobias1993FS Ettiswil 18891179
96.Bühler Iwana1990SV Ruswil 28891179
97.Kälin Gabriela1964SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18990179
98.Ablondi Thomas1954SG Muotathal 29188179
99.Rickenbach Monika1974SG Tuggen 19188179
100.Bellmont Martin1966SG Unteriberg 29287179
101.Hess Theo1943SG der Stadt Luzern 29287179
102.Kneubühler Brigitte1979FS Obernau 29386179
103.Kälin Pius1948SG Trachslau 19386179
104.Zumbühl Raphael1993FSG Wolhusen 18692178
105.Frei Dominik1996WV Pfaffnau 18692178
106.Romano Raphael1985FS Altendorf 28692178
107.Derungs Mattias1965MSV Zug 28791178
108.Bellmont Urs1990SG Unteriberg 28989178
109.Bürgi Pirmin1984St-SG Lauerz 18989178
110.Burger Fritz1944FS Altendorf 39088178
111.Steiner Roger1988MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29088178
112.Zäch Basil1995Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49187178
113.Schiesser Jakob1938SV Linthal-Auen 39286178
114.Dobler Michael1997GS Schübelbach 39484178
115.Müller Jasmina1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38790177
116.Etterlin Bruno1956Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18889177
117.Wichert Lukas1962FS Altendorf 38492176
118.Krieg Hanspeter1961SG Tuggen 18690176
119.Horner Michael1996SG Ennenda 28789176
120.Hodel Philipp1998SG Luthern 18888176
121.Infanger Karl1942SG Isenthal 18987176
122.Kempf Walter1970SG Spiringen 19086176
123.Häfliger Marvin1999SV Ruswil 39086176
124.Arnold Silvia1969WV Wikon 19086176
125.Keller Barbara1961GS Schübelbach 39086176
126.Cavelti Roger1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29086176
127.Dobler Thomas1996GS Schübelbach 38392175
128.Trütsch Josef1958SG Unteriberg 18590175
129.Imhof Guido1967FSG Ried-Muotathal 28689175
130.Ebnöther Beat1970MSV Willerzell 18292174
131.Marti Willi1960FS Ettiswil 18490174
132.Betschart Marie-Theres1959SG Ennenda 28589174
133.Broggi Martino1999ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28688174
134.von Flüe Peter1970WV Ennetbürgen 28886174
135.Wymann Hanspeter1967WV Wikon 18886174
136.Pfyl Martin1965SG Tuggen 28985174
137.Bucher Franz1961SV Ruswil 28985174
138.Heini Erika1999SV Ruswil 38985174
139.Arnold Marie-Theres1944SG Steinen 18390173
140.Vogel Martin1990Schützen Malters 18390173
141.Hauser Fredy1945FS Altendorf 28687173
142.Nussbaumer Toni1973WV Ennetbürgen 28786173
143.Maier Florian1999ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28786173
144.Arnold Josef1953SG Ennenda 29083173
145.Heinzer Romy1959FSG Ried-Muotathal 29083173
146.Albert Nico1998SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18290172
147.Staub Werner1935SG der Stadt Luzern 28488172
148.Bissig Josef1984SG Isenthal 18983172
149.Schmitter Patrick1989SG Buochs 19379172
150.Uhr Maria1976GS Schübelbach 38388171
151.Mächler Lukas2003SG Tuggen 28487171
152.Gwerder Mathias1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 28487171
153.Arnold Felix1946MSV Zug 28586171
154.Herger Max1946SG Bürglen 18586171
155.Nussbaumer Lukas1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48586171
156.Lussy Josef1955FS Eschenbach 18685171
157.Vogt Franziska1959SV Nuolen 18685171
158.Meyer Armin1959SV Ruswil 38883171
159.Nussbaumer Peter1972WV Ennetbürgen 28090170
160.Weibel Charly1945SG Steinhausen 18288170
161.Vogel Philipp1985Schützen Malters 18387170
162.Ulrich Fridolin1971SG Steinen 18585170
163.Suter Peter1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 28684170
164.Kälin Norbert1972MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28783170
165.Rechsteiner Hans1945SV Nuolen 18981170
166.Thomann Patrick1983SV Linthal-Auen 38683169
167.Heierle Hans1956Schützen Mollis 18385168
168.Röthlisberger Adrian1989SG Luthern 18484168
169.Müller Gregor1952FS Altendorf 28186167
170.Doswald Fredy1971FSS Feusisberg 18681167
171.Berchtold Stefan1994SG Ennenda 28284166
172.Pellegrini Nadia1983ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28581166
173.Heinzer Stefan1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 27887165
174.Heini Pia2001SV Ruswil 38778165
175.Burch Gregor1954WV Ennetbürgen 28877165
176.Scheunemann Niels2000SG Ennenda 27687163
177.Horner Cindy2000SG Ennenda 28380163
178.Fässler Severin1998SG Unteriberg 28082162
179.Bosia Marco1947ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 27487161
180.Dietrich Ingo1965FS Altendorf 38576161
181.Polazzetto Stefano1936SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38080160
182.Schatt Patrick2000SG Unteriberg 27683159
183.Hager Alex1968Schützen Mollis 18574159
184.Ryser Hans-Rudolf1936SV Linthal-Auen 37479153
185.Frank Heinrich1950FS Ettiswil 17178149
186.Mika Tatjana2001SG Ennenda 26466130
187.Feitknecht Dimitri2005SG Ennenda 2514192
188.Burri Peter1972FSG Wolhusen 1--0
 
Karabiner
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Amrein Werner1949Schützen Malters 19793190
2.Steinmann Heinz1964Standschützen Niederurnen 29594189
3.Steiner Paul1956SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39395188
4.Keller Emil1958FS Altendorf 39494188
5.Arnold Hermann1939SG Steinen 19494188
6.Seeholzer Arthur1944FSS Feusisberg 19394187
7.Frei Jürg1966SG Leuggelbach 19394187
8.Keller Kurt1954SG Buochs 19393186
9.Schuler Josef1954GS Schübelbach 29492186
10.Betschart Reinold1955MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19194185
11.Zwyssig Hans1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29193184
12.Landolt Ernst1941MSV Näfels 19292184
13.Pfyl Josef1934FSG Ried-Muotathal 29292184
14.Achermann Klaus1951SG Buochs 18994183
15.Bucher Beat1953SV Ruswil 29192183
16.Diethelm Ferdi1955FSG Innerthal 19192183
17.Tresch Josef1954SG Leuggelbach 29191182
18.Dobler Thomas1964GS Schübelbach 29191182
19.Dousse Michel1938SG Steinhausen 18992181
20.Schmidig Meinrad1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 28992181
21.Nideröst Anton1952SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39091181
22.Steinmann Jakob1958Standschützen Niederurnen 29091181
23.Arnold Markus1955SV Ruswil 29190181
24.Bachmann Karl1936MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29586181
25.Moos Werner1950Schützen Malters 18793180
26.Infanger Hans1951SG Isenthal 19090180
27.Steiner Heinz1945SG Rothenburg 19189180
28.Bürgler Beat1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39089179
29.Heinzer Erwin1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 39089179
30.Steiner Franz1939SG Steinhausen 19188179
31.Aerni Martin1946SG Rothenburg 19287179
32.Niederberger Hans1951SG Wolfenschiessen 29385178
33.Simmen Walter1940Schützen Malters 18592177
34.Menzi Hans1947Standschützen Niederurnen 28790177
35.Hunold Kurt1939SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18889177
36.Betschart Paul1949SG Muotathal 29186177
37.Achermann Ueli1945SG der Stadt Luzern 29384177
38.Brun Franz1956Schützen Malters 18492176
39.Imhof August1939FSG Ried-Muotathal 39086176
40.Nideröst Franz1935SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39086176
41.Waser Paul1942WV Ennetbürgen 29086176
42.Marfurt Franz1950FS Ettiswil 19185176
43.Ramensperger René1950GS Schübelbach 39284176
44.Regen Konrad1938FSG Bilten 18491175
45.Marti Guido1943SV Ruswil 38590175
46.Heinzer Martin1955SG Muotathal 29283175
47.Ronner Heinrich1937SV Linthal-Auen 38589174
48.Kenel Ernst1949St-SG Lauerz 19183174
49.Studer Richard1949FSG Schüpfheim 18687173
50.Schuler Emil1933SG Steinen 18885173
51.Ziltener Erhard1966SG Tuggen 28885173
52.Feuz Eduard1937SV Ruswil 38983172
53.Steinmann Rudolf1947SG Leuggelbach 29280172
54.Wirz Gottfried1931SV Linthal-Auen 38387170
55.Reichmuth Franz1955SV Ruswil 27791168
56.Hefti Eugen1954FS Luchsingen 18976165
57.Gallati Albert1953MSV Näfels 18677163
58.Bianchi Giorgio1934ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28080160
 
Langgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Marti Anton1940WV Pfaffnau 19397190
2.Menzi Ruedi1954Schützen Mollis 18991180