www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Einzelresultate 2018 (Runde 3)

Freigewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Heinzer Rita1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 19896194
2.Bissig Peter1950WV Ennetbürgen 19697193
3.Heinzer Felix1958FSG Ried-Muotathal 19796193
4.Eichelberger Ueli1950SG Rothenburg 19597192
5.Barmettler Peter1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19497191
6.Föhn Werner1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19595190
7.Barmettler Erwin1958Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19495189
8.Heinzer Hugo1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 29594189
9.Truttmann Anton1947WV Ennetbürgen 19693189
10.Ulrich Fridolin1948SG Schwyz 19395188
11.Schuler Paul1938SG Unteriberg 19494188
12.Kreienbühl Kurt1941SG Rothenburg 19492186
13.Infanger Adolf1946SG Isenthal 19492186
14.Dahinden Beat1954SG Rothenburg 19888186
15.Wipfli Josef1938SG Bürglen 19392185
16.Betschart Oswald1952SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 28994183
17.Schmid Josef1938SG Rothenburg 19191182
18.Hauser Tony1943SV Lachen 28785172
19.Rohner Heinz1948SV Lachen 27686162
20.Betschart Albert1942Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1--0
 
Standardgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Meili-Köppel Kathrin1983MSV Zug 19998197
2.Stump Lydia1965SG Schwyz 19799196
3.Heinzer Ruedi1963FSG Ried-Muotathal 19798195
4.Duft Remo1990FSG Bilten 19897195
5.Landolt Tobias1991FSG Bilten 19897195
6.Keller Christoph1983SG Schwyz 19698194
7.Elsener Patrick1970MSV Zug 19698194
8.Baumann Daniel1964SG Spiringen 19698194
9.Steiner Erich1987SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19797194
10.Beffa Bruno1992SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29896194
11.Nideröst Andreas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19796193
12.Nideröst Reto1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19796193
13.Spagnuolo Patrick1975SV Lachen 19796193
14.Schwendbühl Urs1974SV Lachen 19895193
15.Pfyl Ueli1962FSG Ried-Muotathal 29895193
16.Vogler Hansbeat1964SG Sachseln 19994193
17.Steiner Sabrina1995SV Lachen 19399192
18.Herger Marco1981SG Spiringen 19498192
19.Iten Philipp1985Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29696192
20.Bellmont Edwin1969SG Unteriberg 19696192
21.Hafner Michael1984SG Sachseln 19894192
22.Gisler Mario1980SG Spiringen 19398191
23.Mathis Markus1985WV Ennetbürgen 19497191
24.Gabriel Beat1970WV Ennetbürgen 19695191
25.Rohrer Christof1990SG Sachseln 19496190
26.Reichmuth Stefan1984SG Schwyz 19496190
27.Sidler Ruedi1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39595190
28.Inderbitzin Leo1954St-SG Lauerz 19595190
29.Ulrich Thomas1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19595190
30.Bissig Heinz1968SG Spiringen 19595190
31.Fässler Kevin1995SG Unteriberg 19694190
32.Suter Josef1959SG Unteriberg 19793190
33.Kuhn Othmar1963SG Schwyz 19297189
34.Thalmann Josef1954FSG Schüpfheim 19396189
35.Imholz Bruno1978SG Isenthal 19495189
36.Ulrich Josef1963SG Schwyz 19495189
37.Stump Werner1960SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29495189
38.Market Priska1967SV Lachen 19594189
39.Imboden Erich1976WV Ennetbürgen 19693189
40.Steiner Heinz1962SV Lachen 19693189
41.Bissig Christoph1981SG Isenthal 19296188
42.Betschart Theo1982FSG Ried-Muotathal 29395188
43.Besmer Armin1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19395188
44.Arnold Alice1960SG Bürglen 19593188
45.Schmidig Patrick1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 19196187
46.Fassbind Xaver1961MSV Zug 19295187
47.Gilgien Patrick1978MSV Zug 19295187
48.Felder Herbert1966FSG Schüpfheim 19493187
49.Weiss Franz1965MSV Zug 19195186
50.Büeler Thomas1993SV Lachen 19294186
51.Bissig David1987SG Isenthal 19393186
52.Suter Belinda1996FSG Ried-Muotathal 39393186
53.Röthlin Hansruedi1963SG Sachseln 19393186
54.Nussbaumer Damian1974SV Lachen 19393186
55.Tuscano Michael1975SV Lachen 29492186
56.Iten Oliver1989Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29492186
57.Heinzer Nicole1984FSG Ried-Muotathal 29492186
58.Arnold Christof1962SG Bürglen 19293185
59.Schibig Paul1963SG Schwyz 19392185
60.Kempf Josef-Anton1951SG Bürglen 19392185
61.Schnider Ruedi1966FSG Schüpfheim 19491185
62.Lässer Thomas1978FSG Schüpfheim 19590185
63.Schuler Michael1986SV Lachen 29193184
64.Gramlich Mario1985SG Schwyz 19193184
65.Weiss Cornel1995MSV Zug 19193184
66.Steiner Ruedi1961SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29292184
67.Infanger Rolf1969SG Isenthal 19589184
68.Martinez Juan Luis1971SV Lachen 19291183
69.Lüscher Martin1968WV Ennetbürgen 18893181
70.Schmied Urs1947SV Lachen 29091181
71.Zampieri Nevio1965SV Lachen 28892180
72.Bürgi Ruedi1955St-SG Lauerz 18493177
73.Gesseney Patrick1962SG Sachseln 18689175
74.Zurfluh Stefan1981SG Isenthal 18883171
75.Müller Elisabeth1974FSG Ried-Muotathal 293-93
76.Trachsel Tony1954SG Bürglen 192-92
77.Imhof Markus1966FSG Ried-Muotathal 190-90
78.Suter Zeno1969FSG Ried-Muotathal 1--0
79.Henggeler Peter1979Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1--0
80.Niederberger Pius1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1--0
81.Eichholzer Bernhard1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1--0
82.Martinek Robert1978Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3--0
83.Iten Remo1982Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1--0
84.Heinzer Markus1987FSG Ried-Muotathal 2--0
 
Sturmgewehr 57
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Hotz Josef1955MSV Zug 110097197
2.Müller Peter1964Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39597192
3.Wyss Cyrill1990Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29696192
4.Henggeler Stefan1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29795192
5.Hotz Sandra1979MSV Zug 19496190
6.Nussbaumer Thomas1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39593188
7.Zimmermann Stefan1980FSG Bilten 29295187
8.Meier Stefan1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39392185
9.Röllin Benno1980Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 28994183
10.Bucher André1971SG Rothenburg 19190181
11.Blättler Franz1963WV Ennetbürgen 29088178
12.Zimmermann Alois1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39187178
13.Arnold Karl1950SG Spiringen 18889177
14.Züger Karl1973SV Lachen 28789176
15.Bellmont Franz1962SG Unteriberg 29086176
16.Schuler Kurt1976SG Steinen 18887175
17.Bellmont Susanne1975SG Unteriberg 28688174
18.Fässler Roland1972SG Unteriberg 19084174
19.Kessler Sepp1952Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38687173
20.Rust Josef1946St-SG Lauerz 18290172
21.Widler Rudolf1947SG Unteriberg 28382165
22.Imhof Manuela1970FSG Ried-Muotathal 194-94
23.Stump Franz1965FSG Ried-Muotathal 392-92
24.Lindenberg Dieter1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4--0
25.Eisenring Erwin1945Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4--0
26.Henggeler Jakob1947Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4--0
27.Hotz Anton1957Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3--0
28.Meier Georg1962Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2--0
29.Infanger Daniel1976Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2--0
 
Sturmgewehr 90
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Schnyder Matthias1984St-SG Lauerz 19396189
2.Dahinden Lukas1983FSG Schüpfheim 19494188
3.Nussbaumer Toni1973WV Ennetbürgen 29593188
4.Röllin Terry2006Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49593188
5.Odermatt Stefan1981WV Ennetbürgen 29393186
6.Burch Rita1957WV Ennetbürgen 19293185
7.Vetter Urs1962SG Spiringen 19590185
8.Gasser Veronika1982SG Sachseln 19093183
9.Henggeler Alois1956Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49192183
10.Bieri Rita1964WV Ennetbürgen 19291183
11.Bürgler Christian1981St-SG Lauerz 19092182
12.Trütsch Josef1958SG Unteriberg 29190181
13.Gwerder Mathias1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 39190181
14.Herger Pirmin1981SG Spiringen 18892180
15.Gisler Gottfried1944SG Bürglen 19090180
16.Britschgi Karin1974SG Sachseln 19090180
17.Odermatt Martin1948WV Ennetbürgen 29288180
18.Heinzer Romy1959FSG Ried-Muotathal 38594179
19.Föhn Hugo1964St-SG Lauerz 18891179
20.Frigerio Arthur1944SV Lachen 29287179
21.Felder Christian1981FSG Schüpfheim 19088178
22.Herger Max1946SG Bürglen 18691177
23.Bürgi Ruedi1949St-SG Lauerz 19186177
24.Dahinden Samuel1986FSG Schüpfheim 18591176
25.Bellmont Franz1988SG Unteriberg 28789176
26.Barmettler Hans1947WV Ennetbürgen 28688174
27.Bellmont Martin1966SG Unteriberg 28985174
28.Bellmont Perrine2002SG Unteriberg 28885173
29.Imhof Theodul1969SG Spiringen 18191172
30.Gisler Peter1965SG Bürglen 18686172
31.Nussbaumer Peter1972WV Ennetbürgen 28884172
32.Suter Peter1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 390-90
33.Heinzer Stefan1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 3--0
34.Matter Karl1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4--0
35.Zäch Basil1995Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4--0
36.Müller Jasmina1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3--0
37.Rogenmoser Raphael1986Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2--0
 
Karabiner
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Heinzer Erwin1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 29698194
2.Kenel Ernst1949St-SG Lauerz 19496190
3.Steiner Paul1956SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29094184
4.Zwyssig Hans1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29489183
5.Bürgler Beat1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39091181
6.Imhof Ambros1958SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38793180
7.Studer Richard1949FSG Schüpfheim 18990179
8.Waser Paul1942WV Ennetbürgen 29089179
9.Steiner Heinz1945SG Rothenburg 19185176
10.Infanger Hans1951SG Isenthal 18985174
11.Aerni Martin1946SG Rothenburg 17793170
12.Schuler Emil1933SG Steinen 18387170
13.Imhof August1939FSG Ried-Muotathal 38287169
14.Pfyl Josef1934FSG Ried-Muotathal 37783160
15.Schmidig Meinrad1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 297-97