www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Einzelresultate 2018 (Runde 4)

Freigewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Antonello Guido1943ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19799196
2.Barmettler Peter1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19897195
3.Rechsteiner Anton1953FSG Bilten 19896194
4.Stalder Erwin1956SV Willisau-Land 19995194
5.Müller Josef1947WV Ebikon 19796193
6.Bürli Kurt1970MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19895193
7.Heinzer Rita1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 19696192
8.Hirt Hans-Peter1947FS Linthal 19696192
9.Gisler Werner1944WV Ebikon 19795192
10.Sigrist André1946SG Perlen 19795192
11.Kistler Robert1950FS Reichenburg 19894192
12.Blättler Roland1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19894192
13.Ott Arthur1949SV Wollerau 19299191
14.Pagani Giordano1954ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19497191
15.Schuler Meinrad1951GS Schübelbach 19695191
16.Betschart Albert1942Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29695191
17.Betschart Oswald1952SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29695191
18.Ulrich Fridolin1948SG Schwyz 19695191
19.Kurmann Pascal1977MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19595190
20.Dula Hans1953SV Ruswil 19595190
21.Hitz Willy1953SG Steinen 19595190
22.Gisler Josef1954FS Linthal 19694190
23.Bissig Peter1950WV Ennetbürgen 19694190
24.Truttmann Anton1947WV Ennetbürgen 19396189
25.Walker Alois1947FSS Feusisberg 19495189
26.Schwegler Bernhard1954SV Willisau-Land 19495189
27.Kälin Arnold1947SG Trachslau 19594189
28.Heinzer Hugo1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 29594189
29.Duss Kevin1991MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19594189
30.Bernaschina Bernardo1956ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19693189
31.Dahinden Beat1954SG Rothenburg 19693189
32.Schuler Hans-Heinrich1945FS Linthal 19395188
33.Föhn Werner1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19494188
34.Betschart Daniel1956SV Ruswil 19593188
35.Eichelberger Ueli1950SG Rothenburg 19196187
36.Heinzer Felix1958FSG Ried-Muotathal 19394187
37.Barmettler Erwin1958Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19394187
38.Glarner Hans1938SV Linthal-Auen 29195186
39.Jaeggi Bruno1955GS Schübelbach 19294186
40.Grossmann Max1951SG der Stadt Luzern 19492186
41.Aregger Emil1945SV Willisau-Land 29293185
42.Häfliger Bernhard1941SV Willisau-Land 29392185
43.Schiesser David1944SV Linthal-Auen 39392185
44.Canonica Igeo1943ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19590185
45.Mächler Friedrich1951FS Altendorf 29689185
46.Kreienbühl Kurt1941SG Rothenburg 19193184
47.Schuler Emil1933SG Steinen 19193184
48.Colpi Max1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19193184
49.Moriggia Franco1945ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19193184
50.Riedweg Hans1953FSG Wolhusen 18895183
51.Kälin Josef1950SG Trachslau 19192183
52.Walker Oskar1952FSS Feusisberg 19291183
53.Godic Anton1954SG der Stadt Luzern 19489183
54.Schuler Paul1938SG Unteriberg 19489183
55.Höltschi Kurt1957SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19588183
56.Aregger Erwin1951SV Willisau-Land 28794181
57.Alberti Emanuele1956ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 18893181
58.Schmidli Walter1956SV Ruswil 18992181
59.Weber Dennis1978FSG Bilten 29091181
60.Oechslin Karl1944MSV Willerzell 19289181
61.Agner Raphael1993MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19289181
62.Thalmann Anton1960MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19388181
63.Malagoni Franco1945ST del Vedeggio Taverne 18991180
64.Schuler Kurt1976SG Steinen 19090180
65.Bättig Lukas1980MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19090180
66.Wipfli Josef1938SG Bürglen 19090180
67.Biermann Michel1952SC Faidesi Faido 19288180
68.Schmid Josef1938SG Rothenburg 19288180
69.Arnold Hermann1939SG Steinen 19684180
70.Estermann Alois1956SG Rothenburg 18891179
71.Arnold Marie-Theres1944SG Steinen 18789176
72.Meier Pascal1967SG Steinen 18787174
73.Hauser Tony1943SV Lachen 28884172
74.Schenk-Broch Margrit1956MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18882170
75.Bürli Anton1942MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18880168
76.Ulrich Fridolin1971SG Steinen 18582167
77.Schnüriger Roland1966SG Steinen 18482166
78.Rohner Heinz1948SV Lachen 28581166
 
Standardgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Stüssi Andreas1973SV Linthal-Auen 198100198
2.Arnold Christof1962SG Bürglen 19999198
3.Hunold Franz1951MSV Näfels 19999198
4.Lüscher Manuel1997WV Ennetbürgen 29899197
5.Taragnoli Alfredo1955SC Faidesi Faido 19899197
6.Marty Markus1963MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19899197
7.Küng Martin1975SV Ruswil 196100196
8.Imlig Bruno1964SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 196100196
9.Gilgien Patrick1978MSV Zug 19799196
10.Büttiker Michael1986WV Pfaffnau 19898196
11.Holdener Thomas1979SG Oberiberg 19898196
12.Lehmann Markus1973SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19898196
13.Keller Christoph1983SG Schwyz 19898196
14.Steinmann Fritz1965FSG Roggliswil 19997196
15.von Euw Stefan1975MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19997196
16.Vogler Hansbeat1964SG Sachseln 19699195
17.Schneider Patrick1992FSG Bilten 19798195
18.Nideröst Andreas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19798195
19.Zweifel Ruedi1971FS Linthal 19798195
20.Meili-Köppel Kathrin1983MSV Zug 19798195
21.Peters Renate1994FS Altendorf 19798195
22.Neuhaus Marco1976SG der Stadt Luzern 29897195
23.Steiner Ruedi1961SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29897195
24.Hafner Michael1984SG Sachseln 19897195
25.Gerber Guido1975SV Wollerau 19897195
26.Kuhn Othmar1963SG Schwyz 19897195
27.Kamber Christoph1962SV Linthal-Auen 19996195
28.Luthiger Angela1992SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19996195
29.Betschart Roland1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29996195
30.Sciuto Fabio1977FS Obernau 19996195
31.Steiner Erich1987SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19698194
32.Gössi Bruno1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19698194
33.Scheuber Michael1995SG Wolfenschiessen 19698194
34.Bucher Urs1960Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19698194
35.Müller Severin1977WV Pfaffnau 19797194
36.Greter Sascha1976SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19797194
37.Stump Othmar1967SG Muotathal 19797194
38.Wirz Peter1972WV Ebikon 19797194
39.Kuriger Stefan1956MSV Willerzell 19896194
40.Steiner Sabrina1995SV Lachen 19896194
41.Gisler Josef1958SV Linthal-Auen 19995194
42.Duft Remo1990FSG Bilten 19995194
43.Baumann Daniel1964SG Spiringen 110094194
44.Däster Monika1969SV Linthal-Auen 19499193
45.Ronner Fredi1967SV Linthal-Auen 19499193
46.Mettler Hans1956FS Reichenburg 19598193
47.Müller Niklaus1959MSV Näfels 19598193
48.Wiederkehr Reni1965Standschützen Niederurnen 19598193
49.Keller Emil1982FS Altendorf 19598193
50.Schnyder Karl1946SG Tuggen 29697193
51.Henggeler Peter1979Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19697193
52.Scheuber Thaddäus1984SG Ennetmoos 19697193
53.Glarner Ruedi1967SV Linthal-Auen 19796193
54.Beffa Bruno1992SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29796193
55.Brun Franz1956Schützen Malters 19796193
56.Freitag Silvio1979Standschützen Niederurnen 19796193
57.Strappazzon Marzio1960SC Faidesi Faido 19796193
58.Hodel Rolf1986SV Willisau-Land 19796193
59.Huber Claudio1988SG Perlen 19796193
60.Filippini Luca1968ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19796193
61.Bianchi Mario1959ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19895193
62.Föhn Michael1993SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19895193
63.Kirsch Tanja1988MSV Zug 19895193
64.Armati Mischa1988FS Luchsingen 19895193
65.Habermacher Martin1982SV Ruswil 19895193
66.Kubli Michael1969MSV Näfels 19597192
67.Wallimann Oswald1958SV Willisau-Land 19597192
68.Bründler Peter1952FS Obernau 19597192
69.Vögeli Fritz1963SV Linthal-Auen 29597192
70.Haas Josef1965FS Obernau 19696192
71.Schelling Raphael1993FS Obernau 19696192
72.Suter Zeno1969FSG Ried-Muotathal 19696192
73.Stump Lydia1965SG Schwyz 19696192
74.Schwendbühl Urs1974SV Lachen 19696192
75.Imfeld Albert1976SG Lungern 19696192
76.Ulrich Thomas1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19696192
77.Christen Samuel1997SG Wolfenschiessen 19696192
78.Bieri Hans1958FS Reichenburg 19696192
79.Mächler Rolf1970FS Altendorf 19696192
80.Betschart Bruno1978SG Oberiberg 19795192
81.Schnyder Ueli1958MSV Willerzell 19795192
82.Stadelmann Adrian1991SG Perlen 19795192
83.Aebli Bissig Marlies1973SG Ennenda 19795192
84.Gerber Kurt1964Schützen Malters 19795192
85.Mächler Erich1973FS Altendorf 29795192
86.Stalder Erich1972FS Obernau 19795192
87.Bucher Pia1997Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19894192
88.Unold Beat1966SG Leuggelbach 19894192
89.Felber Robin1995SV Ruswil 19894192
90.Föhn Reto1995SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19993192
91.Felder Fabian1987WV Ebikon 19398191
92.Bissig Heinz1968SG Spiringen 19398191
93.Fischli Jürg1966MSV Näfels 19398191
94.Stüssi Felix1961Standschützen Niederurnen 29497191
95.Nideröst Reto1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19497191
96.Schnider Ruedi1966FSG Schüpfheim 19497191
97.Betschart Theo1982FSG Ried-Muotathal 29497191
98.Dällenbach Marcel1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19497191
99.Rogenmoser Ian1997SV Wollerau 19596191
100.Glarner Hanspeter1962SV Linthal-Auen 39596191
101.Bucher Katja2001Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19596191
102.Bucher Ernst1956FS Obernau 29596191
103.Fessler Beat1968FSG Roggliswil 19596191
104.Armati Peter1964FS Luchsingen 19596191
105.Bucher Hans-Peter1962SG Ennetmoos 19596191
106.Mettler Johann1986FS Reichenburg 19596191
107.Disch Fridolin1983SV Linthal-Auen 29596191
108.Heinzer Ruedi1963FSG Ried-Muotathal 19596191
109.Kälin Christian1977SG Trachslau 19596191
110.Schmidig Patrick1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 19596191
111.Haas Rudolf1967FS Obernau 19596191
112.Streiff Eugen1963SV Linthal-Auen 19695191
113.Blum Jonas1986FSG Roggliswil 19695191
114.Beltrami Mauro1979SC Faidesi Faido 19695191
115.Aschwanden Franz1967FS Reichenburg 19695191
116.Odermatt Anton1958WV Ebikon 19695191
117.Weber Markus1960FS Altendorf 19695191
118.Stempfel Nicola1974ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19695191
119.Meier Andreas1964FSG Bilten 19695191
120.Muff Hanspeter1958SV Willisau-Land 29695191
121.Steiner Heinz1962SV Lachen 19695191
122.Föhn Toni1967SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19794191
123.Dobmann Andreas1959SG der Stadt Luzern 19794191
124.Eichholzer Bernhard1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19794191
125.Martinez Juan Luis1971SV Lachen 19794191
126.Reichmuth Stefan1984SG Schwyz 19794191
127.Micheletto André1980SG Muotathal 19794191
128.Botta Roger1971WV Ebikon 19893191
129.Ryser Brigitte1967SV Linthal-Auen 29893191
130.Küchler Anton1960SG Sachseln 19397190
131.Imholz Bruno1978SG Isenthal 19397190
132.Zweifel Rolf1969SV Linthal-Auen 19397190
133.Beer Jürg1962FS Obernau 29397190
134.Fassbind Xaver1961MSV Zug 19397190
135.Mathis Markus1985WV Ennetbürgen 19496190
136.Burch Michael1985SG Ennetmoos 19496190
137.Weyermann Roland1961Standschützen Niederurnen 19496190
138.Ramseier Markus1964FS Luchsingen 19496190
139.Landolt Gina1993FS Luchsingen 19496190
140.Sidler Ruedi1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29496190
141.Scherrer Peter1971FS Reichenburg 19496190
142.Hüppin Franz1956SG Tuggen 29595190
143.Odermatt Urs1966GS Schübelbach 19595190
144.Frei Richard1984SG der Stadt Luzern 19595190
145.Wildisen Rainer1977Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19595190
146.Röthlin Urs1984FS Obernau 19595190
147.Simitz Matthias1982Standschützen Niederurnen 19595190
148.Bürgi Adrian1988SV Wollerau 19595190
149.Meier Guido1973SV Willisau-Land 19694190
150.Bucher Paul1959Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19694190
151.Stalder Alice1974FS Obernau 29694190
152.Gisler Mario1980SG Spiringen 19694190
153.Barmettler Fredy1950SG Wolfenschiessen 19793190
154.Stebler Markus1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19793190
155.Iten Remo1982Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19793190
156.Brenna Joël1992ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19892190
157.Gesseney Patrick1962SG Sachseln 19991190
158.Spagnuolo Patrick1975SV Lachen 19198189
159.Saxer Marianne1953WV Pfaffnau 19297189
160.Felder Herbert1966FSG Schüpfheim 19297189
161.Weiss Franz1965MSV Zug 19396189
162.Bissig Werner1947FS Linthal 19495189
163.Linggi Silvio1989MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19495189
164.Bissig David1987SG Isenthal 19495189
165.Schuler Michael1986SV Lachen 29495189
166.Gianella Maurizio1957SC Faidesi Faido 19495189
167.Lienert Roman1987MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19495189
168.Zehnder Robert1967FS Altendorf 19594189
169.Wäckerli Hans1954Standschützen Niederurnen 19594189
170.Besmer Armin1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19594189
171.Nesa Mauro1958ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19594189
172.Bucher Peter1966Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19594189
173.Inderbitzin Leo1954St-SG Lauerz 19693189
174.Linggi Renato1986MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19693189
175.Rölli Markus1988SV Willisau-Land 19693189
176.Kuster Benno1975FS Obernau 19693189
177.Suter Markus1960MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19792189
178.Imhof Markus1966FSG Ried-Muotathal 19891189
179.Gabriel Beat1970WV Ennetbürgen 19197188
180.Steiner Nicole1980MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19197188
181.Sassi Fabio1961ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19296188
182.Suter Josef1959SG Unteriberg 19296188
183.Reichenbach Hansruedi1951MSV Zug 29296188
184.Bruhin Moris2001GS Schübelbach 39395188
185.Thalmann Josef1954FSG Schüpfheim 19395188
186.Fuchs Michael1984MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19395188
187.Büeler Thomas1993SV Lachen 19494188
188.Rohrer Christof1990SG Sachseln 19494188
189.Mächler Sven1995FSG Innerthal 19494188
190.Koch Ingolf1972MSV Willerzell 19494188
191.Mächler Pascal1991FSG Innerthal 19494188
192.Durrer Roger1974SG Wolfenschiessen 19494188
193.Gramlich Mario1985SG Schwyz 19494188
194.Niederberger Pius1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19494188
195.Gaffuri Milo1969ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19494188
196.Schrag Primus1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19593188
197.Bürgler Pirmin1983SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29593188
198.Janssen Theo1964SV Ruswil 19692188
199.Schelbert Sepp1960MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19692188
200.Plasonik Stefan1979SG Trachslau 19791188
201.Ulrich Josef1963SG Schwyz 19791188
202.Pfyl Ueli1962FSG Ried-Muotathal 29295187
203.Bieri Otmar1969SG Perlen 19295187
204.Saxer Peter1947WV Pfaffnau 19295187
205.Niederberger Thomas1976SG Wolfenschiessen 19295187
206.Hefti Walter1958FS Luchsingen 19295187
207.Landolt Tobias1991FSG Bilten 19394187
208.Jöhl Urs1974FSG Bilten 19394187
209.Iten Oliver1989Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29394187
210.Schibig Paul1963SG Schwyz 19394187
211.Rossi Marco1968ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19394187
212.Ebnöther Erwin1970FSS Feusisberg 19493187
213.Bitzi Thomas1970SV Willisau-Land 29493187
214.Tellenbach Johann1953SG der Stadt Luzern 19493187
215.Suter Iwan1991SG Muotathal 19493187
216.Fluri Astrid1985SG Ennetmoos 19493187
217.Odermatt Peter1978SV Willisau-Land 19493187
218.Gysin Ruedi1956FS Reichenburg 19493187
219.Arnold Alice1960SG Bürglen 19493187
220.Leupi Erich1965FS Ettiswil 19493187
221.Grüter Franz1960SG der Stadt Luzern 19592187
222.Ramensperger Lars1976GS Schübelbach 19592187
223.Bissig Werner1946SG Wolfenschiessen 19592187
224.Bosshard Max1966SG Lungern 19691187
225.Infanger Rolf1969SG Isenthal 18997186
226.Rickenbacher Peter1976SG Oberiberg 19096186
227.Rosenast Armin1960Standschützen Niederurnen 19096186
228.Sacchet Alexander1971SG Lungern 19096186
229.Bruhin Willi1954SV Nuolen 19096186
230.Lüscher Martin1968WV Ennetbürgen 19195186
231.Bellmont Edwin1969SG Unteriberg 19294186
232.Haas Stefan1961FSS Feusisberg 19294186
233.Lässer Thomas1978FSG Schüpfheim 19294186
234.Iten Philipp1985Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29294186
235.Infanger Adolf1946SG Isenthal 19294186
236.Lombardi Renzo1937SC Faidesi Faido 19294186
237.Schwager Albert1955WV Ebikon 19393186
238.Thalmann Christian1984SG Perlen 19393186
239.Weiss Cornel1995MSV Zug 19393186
240.Vogler Josef1957SG Lungern 19393186
241.Bolzern Iwan1994FS Obernau 29492186
242.Klarer Emil1943Standschützen Niederurnen 19492186
243.Schatt Alfred1960SG Unteriberg 19492186
244.Schober Marco1982MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19492186
245.Röthlin Hansruedi1963SG Sachseln 19492186
246.Wyss Pius1973SG Ennetmoos 19492186
247.Wiss Josef1941SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19492186
248.Bellmont André1987SG Unteriberg 19492186
249.Baumeler Reto1982Schützen Malters 19492186
250.Bieri Anita1988FS Reichenburg 19492186
251.Müller Elisabeth1974FSG Ried-Muotathal 29591186
252.Stokmaier Reto1966SG Trachslau 19591186
253.Föhn Lukas1993SG Muotathal 19591186
254.Merzaghi Andrea1960ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19690186
255.Elsener Josef1944MSV Zug 29194185
256.Schmid Othmar1993SV Willisau-Land 19194185
257.von Euw Alexander1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19194185
258.Meier Mike1981Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19194185
259.Kirsch Marc1982MSV Zug 29194185
260.Tuscano Michael1975SV Lachen 29194185
261.Reumer Peter1945MSV Näfels 19293185
262.Amrein Patrick1978WV Ebikon 19293185
263.Bitzi Pirmin1977SV Willisau-Land 29293185
264.Schmied Urs1947SV Lachen 29293185
265.Briker Peter1967FS Linthal 19293185
266.Heini Beat1959SV Ruswil 19293185
267.Unterkofler Mark1986MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29392185
268.Heinzer Nicole1984FSG Ried-Muotathal 29392185
269.Dürst Hans1951FS Linthal 19491185
270.Canepa Luigi1961ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19491185
271.Schicker Peter1963SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19590185
272.Kempf Josef-Anton1951SG Bürglen 19590185
273.Abächerli Reto1981SG Ennetmoos 19689185
274.Geiser Lukas1995FSG Roggliswil 19689185
275.Market Priska1967SV Lachen 18797184
276.Trachsel Tony1954SG Bürglen 19094184
277.Deuber Walter1959FS Altendorf 29094184
278.Lehmann Rolf1970FS Luchsingen 19094184
279.Christen Silvan2002FSG Roggliswil 19193184
280.Nussbaumer Damian1974SV Lachen 19193184
281.Fässler Kevin1995SG Unteriberg 19193184
282.Egle Primus1971Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19193184
283.Gabriel Josef1945SG Perlen 19292184
284.Baracchi Mauro1967ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19292184
285.Stump Werner1960SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29292184
286.Näpflin Adrian1969SG Wolfenschiessen 29391184
287.Schelbert Werner1971SG Muotathal 19391184
288.Hösli Martin1966SG Leuggelbach 19391184
289.Mächler Remo1999SG Tuggen 29490184
290.Huber Marcel1991SG der Stadt Luzern 29490184
291.Fuchs Marcel1966SV Wollerau 18994183
292.Bürgler Meiri1976SG Muotathal 19093183
293.Mächler Christoph1969FSG Innerthal 19192183
294.Suter Belinda1996FSG Ried-Muotathal 39192183
295.Haas Remo1977Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19291183
296.Zampieri Nevio1965SV Lachen 29291183
297.Steinmann Lars2002FSG Roggliswil 19390183
298.Bissig Roger1970SG Ennenda 19390183
299.Imboden Erich1976WV Ennetbürgen 19588183
300.Widmer Andreas1988Standschützen Niederurnen 18795182
301.Bartoli Kevin1996ST del Vedeggio Taverne 18894182
302.Deuber Anton1954FS Altendorf 19092182
303.Jöhl Reto1971GS Schübelbach 29092182
304.Hofstetter Rolf1973Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19191182
305.Schlittler Werner1959SV Linthal-Auen 29191182
306.Bürgi Roland1958SV Wollerau 19290182
307.Bürgi Ruedi1955St-SG Lauerz 19389182
308.Bissig Christoph1981SG Isenthal 19389182
309.Betschart Adalbert1959MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19488182
310.Frank Alfred1954FSG Roggliswil 19587182
311.Kälin Adrian1985SG Trachslau 19587182
312.Stalder Armin2000FS Obernau 28893181
313.Züger Daniel1970FS Altendorf 29091181
314.Steiner Arno1996FSS Feusisberg 19091181
315.Ebnöther Paul1964FSS Feusisberg 19091181
316.Knobel Peter1963SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19091181
317.Herger Marco1981SG Spiringen 19190181
318.von Holzen Daniel1981SG Ennetmoos 19190181
319.Schober Hanspeter1954MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19289181
320.Hüppi Urban1970SG Lungern 19289181
321.Aostalli Simone1972ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19388181
322.Bellmont Josef1958SG Unteriberg 19586181
323.Niederberger Marco1990FS Altendorf 19685181
324.Bucher Yannick1988Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18496180
325.Heydecker Daniel1991FSG Bilten 18793180
326.Olgiati Danilo1959ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 18892180
327.Vogt Edwin1946SG Tuggen 29090180
328.Geiser Julian1999FSG Roggliswil 19090180
329.Olgiati Fabio1970ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19189180
330.Hotz Thomas1983MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19288180
331.Martinek Robert1978Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39486180
332.Rinderer Roland1976SG Ennenda 18792179
333.Lienhard Fredy1962FSG Bilten 29287179
334.Schibig Sandra1996MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19584179
335.Biermann Samuel1977SC Faidesi Faido 18989178
336.Albert Gianni1968SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19385178
337.Jäggi Martin1962SG der Stadt Luzern 29583178
338.Gaus Jasmin1989FS Luchsingen 18690176
339.Häfliger Walter1958FS Ettiswil 18690176
340.Häfliger Margrit1964FS Ettiswil 19086176
341.Heinzer Markus1987FSG Ried-Muotathal 29185176
342.Hösli Werner1961FS Linthal 19185176
343.Ablondi Richard1955SG Muotathal 29482176
344.Schönbächler Zachi1955MSV Willerzell 19085175
345.Mächler Werner1974FSG Innerthal 19283175
346.Lienhard Heiri1987FSG Bilten 18688174
347.von Euw Christian1987MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29381174
348.Rinderer Bruno1947SV Linthal-Auen 39678174
349.Vogt Martin1943SG Tuggen 28687173
350.De Almeida Catarina2001Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18785172
351.Wyss Fabienne1984Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18388171
352.Mächler Ruedi1970FSG Innerthal 17792169
353.Steinegger Josef1962SV Wollerau 19871169
354.Kälin Stefan1962SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18383166
 
Sturmgewehr 57
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Betschart Edgar1962FSV Sattel 19698194
2.Bünter Werner1955SG Wolfenschiessen 210094194
3.Späni Josef1960FSV Sattel 19696192
4.Müller Peter1964Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29497191
5.Arnold Karl1950SG Spiringen 19497191
6.Hürlimann Martin1964SG Ennenda 19695191
7.Ammann Christoph1974FS Eschenbach 19695191
8.Schnüriger Heinz1963FSV Sattel 19794191
9.Mächler August1955Standschützen Niederurnen 29396189
10.Meier Stefan1991FSV Sattel 19495189
11.Schuler Albert1956FSV Sattel 19495189
12.Hotz Josef1955MSV Zug 19495189
13.Hotz Sandra1979MSV Zug 19693189
14.Nussbaumer Thomas1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39693189
15.Bucher André1971SG Rothenburg 19693189
16.Würgler Erich1951SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19197188
17.Akeret Walter1945FSS Feusisberg 19296188
18.Suter Beat1962FSV Sattel 19296188
19.Lüönd Hanspeter1961FSV Rothenthurm 19395188
20.Stössel Albert1947FSV Sattel 19494188
21.Röllin Benno1980Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29097187
22.Kessler Sepp1952Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39196187
23.Imhof Manuela1970FSG Ried-Muotathal 29295187
24.Christen Fredy1954SG Wolfenschiessen 29295187
25.Wyss Cyrill1990Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29394187
26.Henggeler Stefan1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29592187
27.Röthlin Robert1953FS Obernau 29889187
28.Hotz Anton1957Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39195186
29.Moser Eugen1951FSV Rothenthurm 19294186
30.Röthlin Peter1982FS Obernau 29294186
31.Steiner Walter1955SG Steinhausen 19393186
32.Suter Paul1962SG Muotathal 19393186
33.Winet Konrad1957FSV Rothenthurm 19393186
34.Fässler Roland1972SG Unteriberg 29591186
35.Schelbert Karl1959MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29591186
36.Gorini Giuliano1979SV Nuolen 19591186
37.Eberle Robert1966MSV Näfels 19591186
38.Zimmermann Stefan1980FSG Bilten 29095185
39.Hofstetter Jürg1958MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29194185
40.Steiner Elisabeth1949MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29194185
41.Infanger Daniel1976Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29194185
42.Hösli Walter1952SG Leuggelbach 19293185
43.Mathis Markus1962SG Wolfenschiessen 29293185
44.Rüegg Emil Markus1989SG Leuggelbach 19293185
45.Feldmann Ruedi1954SG Ennenda 19392185
46.Holinger Hermann1969SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19491185
47.Hämmerli Simone1997SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19491185
48.Zimmermann-Weber Sandra1979FSG Bilten 29689185
49.Henggeler Jakob1947Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49094184
50.Schelbert Kurt1958SG Muotathal 29391184
51.Marty Adelbert1948SG Oberiberg 19391184
52.Steiner Karl1947MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29391184
53.Wolf André1945SG Steinhausen 18994183
54.Jöhl-Weber Franziska1981FSG Bilten 28994183
55.Zweifel Hanspeter1966SG Leuggelbach 19093183
56.Pianezzi Gianni1949ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19192183
57.Schuler Markus1975FSV Rothenthurm 19291183
58.Zweifel Felix1951SV Linthal-Auen 29291183
59.Alleman Ruedi1948SV Linthal-Auen 39489183
60.Brenna Angelo1950ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28894182
61.Pfyl Bruno1949MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28993182
62.Hämmerli Josef1972SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18993182
63.Müller Roland1965SG Tuggen 19092182
64.Hürlimann Ernst1966SG Ennenda 19191182
65.Rust Josef1946St-SG Lauerz 19191182
66.Schnyder Karl1954MSV Willerzell 19290182
67.Steinmann Elisabeth1956SG Leuggelbach 29389182
68.Lussi Walter1957FS Eschenbach 19389182
69.Bellmont Susanne1975SG Unteriberg 29488182
70.Dolfini Giuseppe1952SC Faidesi Faido 18695181
71.Rusconi Sergio1933ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28794181
72.Durrer Martin1941SG Wolfenschiessen 28794181
73.Ruoss Walter1952GS Schübelbach 28992181
74.Wild René1955SG Steinhausen 18992181
75.Bellmont Franz1962SG Unteriberg 28992181
76.Achermann Josef1947SG der Stadt Luzern 29091181
77.Amstalden Walter1946MSV Zug 29190181
78.Aregger Roger1969SV Willisau-Land 29388181
79.Hess Ernst1942Standschützen Niederurnen 29388181
80.Häusler Paul1981Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48991180
81.Blättler Franz1963WV Ennetbürgen 28991180
82.Vogt Hanspeter1956SV Nuolen 19090180
83.Ehrler Markus1962MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29189180
84.Stadelmann Karl1960FS Altendorf 39189180
85.Meier Georg1962Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39189180
86.Mathis Jakob1956SG Rothenburg 19288180
87.Staub Werner1935SG der Stadt Luzern 29387180
88.Zürcher Markus1961SG Leuggelbach 19387180
89.Tresch Hans1951SG Leuggelbach 18594179
90.Fankhauser Ernst1948FS Eschenbach 18693179
91.Hegner Edi1961GS Schübelbach 38792179
92.Streiff Ernst1957Standschützen Niederurnen 28891179
93.Schmid Hansruedi1955FSG Bilten 28990179
94.Mächler Josef1969FSG Innerthal 18990179
95.Keller Edy1945SV Ruswil 28791178
96.Minelli Luigi1943ST del Vedeggio Taverne 18989178
97.Schuler Walter1961SV Wollerau 19187178
98.Nadler Guido1954GS Schübelbach 29187178
99.Lüönd Thomas1994FSV Rothenthurm 19385178
100.Schiesser Andreas1988SG Leuggelbach 28790177
101.Meier Kurt1962FSG Wolhusen 18889177
102.Wiget Peter1938MSV Zug 28988177
103.Hegg Beat1964SG Ennenda 18988177
104.Stump Franz1965FSG Ried-Muotathal 39186177
105.Mattmann Josef1954FS Eschenbach 19582177
106.Grunder Peter1947FS Eschenbach 18393176
107.Züger Karl1973SV Lachen 28492176
108.Rickenbacher Kaspar1951SG Oberiberg 18492176
109.Reichmuth Lisbeth1939SG Oberiberg 18690176
110.Käser Roger1965SG Tuggen 18690176
111.Steiner Michael1978MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28888176
112.Betschart Adolf1960SG Muotathal 28987176
113.Lindenberg Dieter1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48590175
114.Vogt Willy1970SV Nuolen 18590175
115.Leuenberger Andreas1961SG Ennetmoos 18788175
116.Etter Pius1952MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28788175
117.Manetti Luciano1944ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28887175
118.Bucher Fridolin1947SG Steinhausen 19085175
119.Holdener Christina1981SG Oberiberg 19085175
120.Marthy Hans-Peter1951SG Leuggelbach 29283175
121.Niederberger Franz1943SG Wolfenschiessen 28985174
122.Föhn Bruno1965SG Muotathal 28093173
123.Eisenring Erwin1945Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38588173
124.Toman Jirka1950SG Isenthal 18984173
125.Furrer Walter1937MSV Zug 29281173
126.Bisig Silvia1978SG Oberiberg 18191172
127.Staub Anton1956SG Unteriberg 28290172
128.Frei Pius1968WV Pfaffnau 18686172
129.Deflorin Hanspeter1959FS Altendorf 38686172
130.Meier Stefan1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39181172
131.Marti Daniel1977WV Wikon 18487171
132.Röthlin Heinz1951FS Obernau 28487171
133.Schwyter Armin1943GS Schübelbach 28586171
134.Zihlmann Werner1943FS Eschenbach 18685171
135.Bianchi Severino1950SG Ennenda 18784171
136.Zollinger Gabriel1962SG Leuggelbach 28784171
137.Weber Robert1949FSG Bilten 28682168
138.Margelisch Roger1960GS Schübelbach 38384167
139.Studer Josef1950FSG Wolhusen 18384167
140.Schnellmann Toni1961SV Nuolen 18383166
141.Mathis Josef1950SG Wolfenschiessen 28878166
142.Hefti Daniel1972SG Leuggelbach 28479163
143.Pfister Josef1938SG Tuggen 17686162
144.Radamonti Rolf1961GS Schübelbach 37387160
 
Sturmgewehr 90
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Büeler Martin1945SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39397190
2.Erni Cornel1992SV Ruswil 39595190
3.Schelbert Christian1991SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39595190
4.Wichert Lukas1962FS Altendorf 39594189
5.Müller Jasmina1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39097187
6.Arnold Felix1946MSV Zug 29295187
7.Vogler Josef1949SG Lungern 19493187
8.Gisler Josef1965GS Schübelbach 19493187
9.Krienbühl Ivo1995FSV Sattel 19592187
10.Wymann Hanspeter1967WV Wikon 19592187
11.Dahinden Lukas1983FSG Schüpfheim 19195186
12.Gisler Gottfried1944SG Bürglen 19294186
13.Baumann Patrick1982SG Perlen 19393186
14.Zürcher Gottfried1980WV Wikon 19393186
15.Studer Patrick2000WV Pfaffnau 19591186
16.Nussbaumer Toni1973WV Ennetbürgen 29789186
17.Schelbert Theo1964SG Muotathal 29194185
18.Dahinden Samuel1986FSG Schüpfheim 19293185
19.Ruoss Roger1967GS Schübelbach 19293185
20.Bürgler Jonas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39392185
21.Ott Vreni1969SG Trachslau 19788185
22.Mettler Kaspar1975SV Linthal-Auen 29193184
23.Gisler Sonja1966GS Schübelbach 19193184
24.Gasser Veronika1982SG Sachseln 19292184
25.Bucher Franz1961SV Ruswil 39391184
26.Keller Michael1981GS Schübelbach 19391184
27.Wigger Pius1971SV Willisau-Land 29688184
28.Hüppin Dominik1987FS Altendorf 39093183
29.Zumbühl Tobias1989FSG Wolhusen 19093183
30.Hodel Beatrice1988WV Wikon 19192183
31.Wittek Robin1994MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29390183
32.Keller Barbara1961GS Schübelbach 39390183
33.Ablondi Thomas1954SG Muotathal 29489183
34.Frei Janine1999WV Pfaffnau 19687183
35.Kälin Norbert1972MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28993182
36.Keller Beat1995GS Schübelbach 29092182
37.Gwerder Mathias1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 39092182
38.Zai Hans-Rudolf1944SG der Stadt Luzern 29092182
39.Röllin Terry2006Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49290182
40.Föhn Hugo1964St-SG Lauerz 19290182
41.Hauser Fredy1945FS Altendorf 19389182
42.Gisler Peter1965SG Bürglen 19884182
43.Burch Rita1957WV Ennetbürgen 18794181
44.Zumbühl Raphael1993FSG Wolhusen 18893181
45.Feusi Manuela1974FS Altendorf 28893181
46.Vetter Urs1962SG Spiringen 19091181
47.Herger Max1946SG Bürglen 19091181
48.Bieri Rita1964WV Ennetbürgen 19091181
49.Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore1947Standschützen Niederurnen 29190181
50.Affentranger Ottili1954FS Ettiswil 19289181
51.Vogel Dieter1973WV Wikon 18793180
52.Felder Christian1981FSG Schüpfheim 18793180
53.Knobel Urs1965FS Altendorf 38793180
54.Forte Corrado1953ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28892180
55.Arnold Markus1955SV Ruswil 38892180
56.May Brian1997ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28991180
57.Gyr Marcel1980SG Steinhausen 19090180
58.Thomann Patrick1983SV Linthal-Auen 39090180
59.Heinzer Romy1959FSG Ried-Muotathal 39090180
60.Koch Walter1953Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19189180
61.Frigerio Arthur1944SV Lachen 29189180
62.Matter Karl1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49288180
63.Uhr Maria1976GS Schübelbach 39387180
64.Meyer Toni1961SG Sachseln 19486180
65.Föllmi Albin1951SV Nuolen 18693179
66.Reithebuch Remo1986SV Linthal-Auen 38792179
67.Maier Florian1999ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28990179
68.Burger Fritz1944FS Altendorf 38990179
69.Rechsteiner Hans1945SV Nuolen 18990179
70.Vogler Ruedy1958SG Lungern 19089179
71.Meyer Jonas1993SV Ruswil 29089179
72.Rimensberger Roland1947SG Steinhausen 19089179
73.Arnold Silvia1969WV Wikon 19287179
74.Bürki Bernhard1950SG Lungern 19287179
75.Burri Peter1972FSG Wolhusen 19386179
76.Schuler Erwin1979FSV Rothenthurm 19386179
77.Kunz Niklaus1945SG der Stadt Luzern 29485179
78.Seitz Karl1947SG Ennenda 28494178
79.Kälin Pius1948SG Trachslau 18593178
80.Cavelti Roger1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28593178
81.Heini Erika1999SV Ruswil 28692178
82.Horner Cindy2000SG Ennenda 28791178
83.Henggeler Alois1956Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48989178
84.Durrer Stefan1994SG Wolfenschiessen 28989178
85.Bürgi Ruedi1949St-SG Lauerz 19187178
86.Barmettler Hans1947WV Ennetbürgen 28394177
87.Portmann Jonas2001SG Perlen 18592177
88.Stadelmann Ueli1995FSG Wolhusen 18691177
89.Krieg Hanspeter1961SG Tuggen 18790177
90.Kneubühler Franz1963Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18790177
91.Knobel Anton1968FS Altendorf 28889177
92.Kälin Gabriela1964SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18889177
93.Hefti Cornelia1978FS Luchsingen 18988177
94.Janser Beat1986SG Tuggen 28988177
95.Bürgler Christian1981St-SG Lauerz 19087177
96.Bosia Marco1947ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29087177
97.Maier Robert1968ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29087177
98.Bürgler Alfons1950SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39186177
99.Winet Michael1990FSV Rothenthurm 19186177
100.Kälin Edgar1956MSV Willerzell 19285177
101.Odermatt Stefan1981WV Ennetbürgen 29384177
102.Meyer Armin1959SV Ruswil 29483177
103.Vogel Martin1990Schützen Malters 18393176
104.Bürgler Ruedi1969SG Muotathal 28492176
105.Heinzer Stefan1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 38690176
106.Mächler Lukas2003SG Tuggen 18690176
107.Burch Oskar1963WV Ennetbürgen 28789176
108.Ehrler Manuel1995SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38888176
109.Birrer Markus1983FSG Wolhusen 18888176
110.Büsser Daniel1997FS Altendorf 38888176
111.Bellmont Martin1966SG Unteriberg 28888176
112.Arnold Bruno1978SG Ennenda 28987176
113.Herger Pirmin1981SG Spiringen 19086176
114.Fassbind Armin1996FS Ettiswil 18392175
115.Müller Gregor1952FS Altendorf 28788175
116.Schärli Ferdinand1945SG der Stadt Luzern 28887175
117.Rickenbach Josef1943SG Tuggen 18887175
118.Purtschert Anton1960WV Wikon 19184175
119.Bühler Iwana1990SV Ruswil 39382175
120.Stirnimann Pascal1982FS Ettiswil 18391174
121.Thomi Ivo1994MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28490174
122.Imhof Theodul1969SG Spiringen 18589174
123.Häfliger Flavio1994WV Wikon 18787174
124.Weber Michael2000SG Ennenda 28787174
125.Heini Pia2001SV Ruswil 28886174
126.Stüssi Andreas1951SV Linthal-Auen 39084174
127.Etterlin Bruno1956Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19084174
128.Nussbaumer Peter1972WV Ennetbürgen 28192173
129.Erni Helen1995SV Ruswil 38885173
130.Marti Marcel1985FS Ettiswil 18885173
131.Imhof Maik1976SG Muotathal 18290172
132.Vogel Philipp1985Schützen Malters 18389172
133.Rickenbach Monika1974SG Tuggen 28785172
134.Huber Luana1997FSV Rothenthurm 18884172
135.Rothlin Walter1936SV Nuolen 18983172
136.Marti Willi1960FS Ettiswil 19082172
137.Grgic Daniel1989SG Leuggelbach 29181172
138.Zäch Basil1995Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48091171
139.Bellmont Franz1988SG Unteriberg 28586171
140.Hausheer Alexander1990MSV Zug 29081171
141.Trevisan Valerio1955SG Ennenda 28387170
142.Schuler Roman1983Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48387170
143.Horner Michael1996SG Ennenda 28387170
144.Niederberger Josef1954FS Eschenbach 18287169
145.Bellmont Perrine2002SG Unteriberg 28287169
146.Marti Ernst1966Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18386169
147.Janser Emil1943SG Tuggen 28485169
148.Kronauer Nico2004SV Ruswil 28286168
149.Dobler Thomas1996GS Schübelbach 28385168
150.Baggenstos Josef1952St-SG Lauerz 18484168
151.Scherer Thomas1971GS Schübelbach 38781168
152.Romano Raphael1985FS Altendorf 27987166
153.Ebnöther Beat1970MSV Willerzell 17788165
154.Biral Käthy1946SG Ennenda 28382165
155.Scheunemann Niels2000SG Ennenda 28282164
156.Suter Peter1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 38083163
157.Trütsch Josef1958SG Unteriberg 17784161
158.Pfyl Martin1965SG Tuggen 18081161
159.Schatt Laurina2002SG Unteriberg 27584159
160.Lussy Josef1955FS Eschenbach 18277159
 
Karabiner
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Diethelm Ferdi1955FSG Innerthal 19397190
2.Heinzer Erwin1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19694190
3.Steiner Paul1956SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29694190
4.Betschart Reinold1955MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19692188
5.Sigrist Paul1952MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29592187
6.Moos Werner1950Schützen Malters 19592187
7.Kenel Ernst1949St-SG Lauerz 18997186
8.Seeholzer Arthur1944FSS Feusisberg 19095185
9.Zwyssig Hans1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39293185
10.Imhof Ambros1958SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39392185
11.Schnyder Stephan1958GS Schübelbach 39392185
12.Menzi Hans1947Standschützen Niederurnen 29491185
13.Bürgler Beat1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39193184
14.Schmidig Meinrad1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 29193184
15.Bucher Beat1953SV Ruswil 39390183
16.Studer Richard1949FSG Schüpfheim 19390183
17.Keller Emil1958FS Altendorf 38993182
18.Amrein Werner1949Schützen Malters 19191182
19.Steinmann Rudolf1947SG Leuggelbach 19389182
20.Mächler Cornel1971FSG Innerthal 19488182
21.Frei Jürg1966SG Leuggelbach 28794181
22.Schuler Josef1954GS Schübelbach 28992181
23.Simmen Walter1940Schützen Malters 18992181
24.Steinmann Heinz1964Standschützen Niederurnen 29487181
25.Steiner Franz1939SG Steinhausen 18892180
26.Infanger Hans1951SG Isenthal 19090180
27.Steinmann Jakob1958Standschützen Niederurnen 28792179
28.Steiner Heinz1945SG Rothenburg 19287179
29.Gallati Albert1953MSV Näfels 18692178
30.Ronner Heinrich1937SV Linthal-Auen 28791178
31.Wirz Gottfried1931SV Linthal-Auen 39086176
32.Landolt Ernst1941MSV Näfels 18788175
33.Arnold Karl1944SG Isenthal 19085175
34.Betschart Paul1949SG Muotathal 29184175
35.Bachmann Karl1936MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28391174
36.Feuz Eduard1937SV Ruswil 28488172
37.Waser Paul1942WV Ennetbürgen 28686172
38.Pfyl Josef1934FSG Ried-Muotathal 39082172
39.Dobler Thomas1964GS Schübelbach 28685171
40.Reichmuth Franz1955SV Ruswil 38387170
41.Regen Konrad1938FSG Bilten 28386169
42.Marti Guido1943SV Ruswil 28484168
43.Dousse Michel1938SG Steinhausen 18682168
44.Imhof August1939FSG Ried-Muotathal 38682168
45.Tresch Josef1954SG Leuggelbach 27777154
46.Ziltener Erhard1966SG Tuggen 15480134
 
Langgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Häberli Paul1936SV Ruswil 39092182
2.Marti Anton1940WV Pfaffnau 18692178