www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Einzelresultate 2019 (Runde 2)

Freigewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Föhn Werner1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19898196
2.Christen Samuel1997SG Wolfenschiessen 19698194
3.Stalder Erwin1956SV Willisau-Land 19697193
4.Barmettler Peter1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19596191
5.Jaeggi Bruno1955GS Schübelbach 19496190
6.Heinzer Rita1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 19694190
7.Heinzer Felix1958FSG Ried-Muotathal 29892190
8.Heinzer Hugo1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 29197188
9.Schmidli Walter1956SV Ruswil 19295187
10.Ulrich Fridolin1948SG Schwyz 19394187
11.Heini Beat1959SV Ruswil 19394187
12.Truttmann Anton1947WV Ennetbürgen 19394187
13.Schuler Meinrad1951GS Schübelbach 19393186
14.Schwegler Bernhard1954SV Willisau-Land 29690186
15.Riedweg Hans1953FSG Wolhusen 19391184
16.Aregger Erwin1951SV Willisau-Land 29490184
17.Schuler Paul1938SG Unteriberg 19589184
18.Betschart Daniel1956SV Ruswil 18895183
19.Baumann Willi1951GS Schübelbach 29093183
20.Aregger Emil1945SV Willisau-Land 29489183
21.Wipfli Josef1938SG Bürglen 19091181
22.Häfliger Bernhard1941SV Willisau-Land 29089179
23.Betschart Albert1942Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 1--0
24.Barmettler Erwin1958Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2--0
 
Standardgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Eichholzer Bernhard1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 197100197
2.Hodel Rolf1986SV Willisau-Land 19899197
3.Hafner Michael1984SG Sachseln 110097197
4.Nideröst Andreas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19799196
5.Besmer Armin1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19898196
6.Steiner Erich1987SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19898196
7.Büeler Thomas1993SV Lachen 19898196
8.Henggeler Peter1979Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19997196
9.Bereuter Bettina1985SV Ruswil 19997196
10.Biermann Samuel1977SC Faidesi Faido 19897195
11.Gramlich Mario1985SG Schwyz 19996195
12.Stump Lydia1965SG Schwyz 19698194
13.Durrer Roger1974SG Wolfenschiessen 19896194
14.Steiner Ruedi1961SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29896194
15.Vogler Hansbeat1964SG Sachseln 193100193
16.Beltrami Mauro1979SC Faidesi Faido 19697193
17.Niederberger Pascal1990SG Wolfenschiessen 19697193
18.Schwendbühl Urs1974SV Lachen 19796193
19.Küng Martin1975SV Ruswil 19796193
20.Niederberger Pius1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19895193
21.Niederberger Thomas1976SG Wolfenschiessen 19597192
22.Gianella Maurizio1957SC Faidesi Faido 19597192
23.Market Priska1967SV Lachen 19597192
24.Mathis Markus1985WV Ennetbürgen 19597192
25.Keller Christoph1983SG Schwyz 19696192
26.Spagnuolo Patrick1975SV Lachen 19696192
27.Schmidig Patrick1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 19696192
28.Jöhl Urs1974FSG Bilten 19696192
29.Bissig Werner1946SG Wolfenschiessen 19696192
30.Strappazzon Marzio1960SC Faidesi Faido 19795192
31.Muff Hanspeter1958SV Willisau-Land 19497191
32.Meier Guido1973SV Willisau-Land 19596191
33.Heinzer Ruedi1963FSG Ried-Muotathal 19596191
34.Taragnoli Alfredo1955SC Faidesi Faido 19794191
35.Kuhn Othmar1963SG Schwyz 19794191
36.Iten Remo1982Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19893191
37.Heinzer Nicole1984FSG Ried-Muotathal 29298190
38.Imhof Markus1966FSG Ried-Muotathal 19397190
39.Egle Primus1971Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19496190
40.Beltrami Gianluigi1952SC Faidesi Faido 19496190
41.Martinez Juan Luis1971SV Lachen 19496190
42.Stump Werner1960SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29496190
43.Stebler Markus1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19496190
44.Biermann Michel1952SC Faidesi Faido 19595190
45.Iten Philipp1985Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29694190
46.Gabriel Beat1970WV Ennetbürgen 19694190
47.Müller Elisabeth1974FSG Ried-Muotathal 29892190
48.Kempf Josef-Anton1951SG Bürglen 19396189
49.Felber Robin1995SV Ruswil 19396189
50.Röthlin Hansruedi1963SG Sachseln 19396189
51.Reichmuth Stefan1984SG Schwyz 19495189
52.Suter Josef1959SG Unteriberg 19594189
53.Duft Remo1990FSG Bilten 19594189
54.Imboden Erich1976WV Ennetbürgen 19594189
55.Suter Belinda1996FSG Ried-Muotathal 39693189
56.Meier Andreas1964FSG Bilten 19395188
57.Inderbitzin Leo1954St-SG Lauerz 19494188
58.Scheuber Michael1995SG Wolfenschiessen 19494188
59.Lüscher Manuel1997WV Ennetbürgen 19494188
60.Rölli Markus1988SV Willisau-Land 19494188
61.Sidler Ruedi1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29593188
62.Landolt Tobias1991FSG Bilten 19593188
63.Steiner Heinz1962SV Lachen 19593188
64.Bitzi Pirmin1977SV Willisau-Land 29593188
65.Tschümperlin Florian1969SG Schwyz 19692188
66.Jöhl Reto1971GS Schübelbach 19196187
67.Lombardi Renzo1937SC Faidesi Faido 19196187
68.Fässler Kevin1995SG Unteriberg 19394187
69.Nideröst Reto1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19493187
70.Wallimann Oswald1958SV Willisau-Land 19493187
71.Lüscher Martin1968WV Ennetbürgen 19691187
72.Aregger Pascal1973SV Willisau-Land 29691187
73.Ramensperger Lars1976GS Schübelbach 19195186
74.Lienhard Fredy1962FSG Bilten 19393186
75.Steiner Sabrina1995SV Lachen 19393186
76.Schatt Alfred1960SG Unteriberg 19492186
77.Schmid Othmar1993SV Willisau-Land 19591186
78.Bellmont André1987SG Unteriberg 19293185
79.Hurschler Ulrich1966SV Willisau-Land 19293185
80.Tuscano Michael1975SV Lachen 29491185
81.Bitzi Thomas1970SV Willisau-Land 29193184
82.Lienhard Heiri1987FSG Bilten 29292184
83.Bellmont Josef1958SG Unteriberg 19292184
84.Barmettler Fredy1950SG Wolfenschiessen 19093183
85.Ulrich Josef1963SG Schwyz 19291183
86.Brun Franz1956Schützen Malters 19489183
87.Betschart Theo1982FSG Ried-Muotathal 28894182
88.Schmidig Sven2003FSG Ried-Muotathal 39191182
89.Bruhin Moris2001GS Schübelbach 39190181
90.Bellmont Edwin1969SG Unteriberg 18991180
91.Nussbaumer Damian1974SV Lachen 18693179
92.Janssen Theo1964SV Ruswil 18990179
93.Gerber Kurt1964Schützen Malters 19089179
94.Besmer Alexandra1999Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49088178
95.Baumeler Reto1982Schützen Malters 18988177
96.Wiget Cleve1999SV Lachen 28987176
97.Zampieri Nevio1965SV Lachen 29084174
98.Schmied Urs1947SV Lachen 29084174
99.Suter Zeno1969FSG Ried-Muotathal 195-95
100.Pfyl Ueli1962FSG Ried-Muotathal 194-94
101.Heinzer Markus1987FSG Ried-Muotathal 290-90
 
Sturmgewehr 57
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Müller Peter1964Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29796193
2.Infanger Daniel1976Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29597192
3.Zimmermann Stefan1980FSG Bilten 29596191
4.Nussbaumer Thomas1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39496190
5.Wyss Cyrill1990Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29694190
6.Weber Dennis1978FSG Bilten 29495189
7.Röllin Benno1980Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29295187
8.Steiner Walter1955SG Steinhausen 19096186
9.Jöhl-Weber Franziska1981FSG Bilten 29294186
10.Imhof Manuela1970FSG Ried-Muotathal 19491185
11.Aregger Roger1969SV Willisau-Land 29292184
12.Nadler Guido1954GS Schübelbach 29192183
13.Blättler Franz1963WV Ennetbürgen 29291183
14.Hotz Anton1957Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49588183
15.Meier Stefan1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38993182
16.Martinek Robert1978Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39389182
17.Margelisch Roger1960GS Schübelbach 38992181
18.Egli Lukas1993SG Sachseln 19388181
19.Stump Franz1965FSG Ried-Muotathal 28991180
20.Studer Josef1950FSG Wolhusen 19090180
21.Schwyter Armin1943GS Schübelbach 28990179
22.Staub Anton1956SG Unteriberg 29188179
23.Meier Georg1962Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39584179
24.Wolf André1945SG Steinhausen 18692178
25.Weber Robert1949FSG Bilten 28791178
26.Birchler Rolf1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38989178
27.Bellmont Franz1962SG Unteriberg 28788175
28.Bucher Fridolin1947SG Steinhausen 19184175
29.Seiler Ursula1956SG Steinhausen 18391174
30.Rust Josef1946St-SG Lauerz 18787174
31.Zimmermann Alois1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48687173
32.Eisenring Erwin1945Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48786173
33.Meier Kurt1962FSG Wolhusen 18984173
34.Hegner Edi1961GS Schübelbach 28488172
35.Schmid Hansruedi1955FSG Bilten 28487171
36.Bellmont Susanne1975SG Unteriberg 18486170
37.Züger Karl1973SV Lachen 28484168
38.Perracini Heinz1948SG Steinhausen 17684160
39.Roth Marco1984FSG Bilten 27471145
40.Henggeler Stefan1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 2--0
 
Sturmgewehr 90
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Gisler Josef1965GS Schübelbach 19895193
2.Herger Max1946SG Bürglen 19498192
3.Gillmann Jil2000Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49396189
4.Gutfleisch Urs1970Schützen Malters 19395188
5.Odermatt Stefan1981WV Ennetbürgen 29394187
6.Burri Peter1972FSG Wolhusen 19691187
7.Gisler Peter1965SG Bürglen 19591186
8.Keller Beat1995GS Schübelbach 29491185
9.Gasser Veronika1982SG Sachseln 19590185
10.Burch Rita1957WV Ennetbürgen 18895183
11.Trütsch Josef1958SG Unteriberg 28895183
12.Birrer Markus1983FSG Wolhusen 19390183
13.Gisler Sonja1966GS Schübelbach 19390183
14.Scherer Thomas1971GS Schübelbach 38993182
15.Spichtig Cäsar1977SG Sachseln 18794181
16.Schmied Mike1982SV Lachen 29091181
17.Zumbühl Tobias1989FSG Wolhusen 19190181
18.Ruoss Roger1967GS Schübelbach 29289181
19.Frigerio Arthur1944SV Lachen 29289181
20.Brun Hanspeter1981FSG Wolhusen 19388181
21.Barmettler Hans1947WV Ennetbürgen 29388181
22.Aschwanden Michaela1975WV Ennetbürgen 28892180
23.Keller Michael1981GS Schübelbach 18991180
24.Müller Jasmina1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38991180
25.Schaller Hans1938SG Steinhausen 18991180
26.Gisler Gottfried1944SG Bürglen 18792179
27.Bellmont Martin1966SG Unteriberg 29089179
28.Büeler Martin1945SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39089179
29.Dobler Thomas1996GS Schübelbach 39485179
30.Röllin Terry2006Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29088178
31.Bellmont Franz1988SG Unteriberg 29385178
32.Bürgler Jonas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38592177
33.Keller Barbara1961GS Schübelbach 39087177
34.Schnyder Matthias1984St-SG Lauerz 18690176
35.Gesseney Patrick1962SG Sachseln 18690176
36.Suter Sven1998FSG Ried-Muotathal 38888176
37.Nussbaumer Toni1973WV Ennetbürgen 29086176
38.Zumbühl Raphael1993FSG Wolhusen 19284176
39.Fässler Roland1972SG Unteriberg 28392175
40.Suter Peter1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 38887175
41.Henggeler Alois1956Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38985174
42.Burch Oskar1963WV Ennetbürgen 28489173
43.Heinzer Stefan1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 38885173
44.Buholzer Franz1961Schützen Malters 18389172
45.Bieri Rita1964WV Ennetbürgen 28686172
46.Uhr Maria1976GS Schübelbach 38289171
47.Nussbaumer Peter1972WV Ennetbürgen 28586171
48.Nussbaumer Lukas1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48385168
49.Schatt Laurina2002SG Unteriberg 27587162
50.Ulrich Thomas1986St-SG Lauerz 17983162
51.Smith Kai2002SV Lachen 26181142
52.Gwerder Mathias1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 388-88
53.Henggeler Marco1994Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4--0
54.Isabel André2000Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 4--0
55.Schuler Roman1983Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3--0
 
Karabiner
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Schuler Josef1954GS Schübelbach 29696192
2.Amrein Werner1949Schützen Malters 19197188
3.Schmidig Meinrad1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 39097187
4.Bucher Beat1953SV Ruswil 19592187
5.Moos Werner1950Schützen Malters 19392185
6.Bissig Peter1950WV Ennetbürgen 19392185
7.Dobler Thomas1964GS Schübelbach 29689185
8.Simmen Walter1940Schützen Malters 19292184
9.Schnyder Stephan1958GS Schübelbach 39291183
10.Steiner Paul1956SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 28894182
11.Steiner Franz1939SG Steinhausen 19092182
12.Heinzer Romy1959FSG Ried-Muotathal 39785182
13.Heinzer Erwin1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 29190181
14.Schillig Thomas1938SG Bürglen 19189180
15.Kenel Ernst1949St-SG Lauerz 18692178
16.Imhof Ambros1958SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38590175
17.Bürgler Beat1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38290172
18.Regen Konrad1938FSG Bilten 28484168