www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Einzelresultate 2019 (Runde 4)

Freigewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Dahinden Beat1954SG Rothenburg 19899197
2.Föhn Werner1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19599194
3.Bucher Paul1959Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19698194
4.Stalder Erwin1956SV Willisau-Land 19895193
5.Bernaschina Bernardo1956ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19498192
6.Müller Josef1947WV Ebikon 19696192
7.Barmettler Erwin1958Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19696192
8.Betschart Albert1942Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19795192
9.Alberti Emanuele1956ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19795192
10.Kälin Josef1950SG Trachslau 191100191
11.Gisler Werner1944WV Ebikon 19497191
12.Vogler Josef1957SG Lungern 19596191
13.Ott Arthur1949SV Wollerau 19596191
14.Hirt Hans-Peter1947FS Linthal 19695191
15.Gisler Josef1954FS Linthal 19794191
16.Barmettler Peter1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19794191
17.Kälin Arnold1947SG Trachslau 19794191
18.Baumann Willi1951GS Schübelbach 29893191
19.Moriggia Franco1945ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19893191
20.Kistler Robert1950FS Reichenburg 19298190
21.Reichmuth Franz1955SV Ruswil 29496190
22.Bianchi Mario1959ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19595190
23.Blättler Roland1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19694190
24.Aregger Emil1945SV Willisau-Land 29793190
25.Schuler Meinrad1951GS Schübelbach 39396189
26.Amgwerd Albin1946SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19396189
27.Heinzer Hugo1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 29495189
28.Malagoni Franco1945ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19495189
29.Grossmann Max1951SG der Stadt Luzern 19594189
30.Estermann Alois1956SG Rothenburg 19594189
31.Aregger Erwin1951SV Willisau-Land 29792189
32.Suter Josef1959SG Unteriberg 19296188
33.Pagani Giordano1954ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19296188
34.Betschart Daniel1956SV Ruswil 19395188
35.Heinzer Rita1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 19395188
36.Iten Anton1949Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49593188
37.Höltschi Kurt1957SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19593188
38.Wiss Josef1941SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19791188
39.Canonica Igeo1943ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19394187
40.Glarner Hans1938SV Linthal-Auen 29394187
41.Dobmann Andreas1959SG der Stadt Luzern 19493187
42.Heinzer Felix1958FSG Ried-Muotathal 29493187
43.Bucher Peter1951SG Rothenburg 19592187
44.Jaeggi Bruno1955GS Schübelbach 39195186
45.Antonello Guido1943ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19294186
46.Schmidli Walter1956SV Ruswil 19294186
47.Oechslin Karl1944MSV Willerzell 19393186
48.Truttmann Anton1947WV Ennetbürgen 19789186
49.Schuler Hans-Heinrich1945FS Linthal 18897185
50.Häfliger Bernhard1941SV Willisau-Land 29392185
51.Schuler Paul1938SG Unteriberg 28995184
52.Ulrich Fridolin1948SG Schwyz 19193184
53.Riedweg Hans1953FSG Wolhusen 19193184
54.Kreienbühl Kurt1941SG Rothenburg 18994183
55.Dula Hans1953SV Ruswil 39291183
56.Betschart Oswald1952SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29389182
57.Schiesser David1944SV Linthal-Auen 39089179
58.Heini Beat1959SV Ruswil 19188179
59.Godic Anton1954SG der Stadt Luzern 28493177
60.Gisler Ernst1940SG der Stadt Luzern 28687173
61.Wipfli Josef1938SG Bürglen 18881169
 
Standardgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Nideröst Andreas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19999198
2.Lüscher Manuel1997WV Ennetbürgen 19998197
3.Nideröst Reto1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19998197
4.Wiederkehr Reni1965Standschützen Niederurnen 196100196
5.Jöhl Reto1971GS Schübelbach 39799196
6.Föhn Reto1995SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19799196
7.Stempfel Nicola1974ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19799196
8.Bucher Pia1997Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19799196
9.Niederberger Pascal1990SG Wolfenschiessen 19898196
10.Suter Belinda1996FSG Ried-Muotathal 29997196
11.Steiner Sabrina1995SV Lachen 19997196
12.Luthiger Angela1992SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19997196
13.Marty Markus1963MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19699195
14.Hafner Michael1984SG Sachseln 19699195
15.Heydecker Daniel1991FSG Bilten 19699195
16.Widmer Andreas1988Standschützen Niederurnen 19699195
17.Zehnder Robert1967FS Altendorf 19798195
18.Suter Patrick1993MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19798195
19.Heinzer Ruedi1963FSG Ried-Muotathal 19897195
20.Bissig Werner1946SG Wolfenschiessen 19897195
21.Gerber Guido1975SV Wollerau 19897195
22.Glarner Ruedi1967SV Linthal-Auen 19897195
23.Frei Richard1984SG der Stadt Luzern 19897195
24.Simitz Matthias1982Standschützen Niederurnen 19897195
25.Stump Lydia1965SG Schwyz 19897195
26.Olgiati Fabio1970ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19897195
27.Odermatt Urs1966GS Schübelbach 39897195
28.Müller Elisabeth1974FSG Ried-Muotathal 29996195
29.Ryser Brigitte1967SV Linthal-Auen 19599194
30.Huber Marcel1991SG der Stadt Luzern 19698194
31.Thalmann Christian1984SG Perlen 19698194
32.Suter Markus1960MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19698194
33.Aschwanden Franz1967FS Reichenburg 19797194
34.Amrein Patrick1978WV Ebikon 19797194
35.Schuler Michael1986SV Lachen 29797194
36.Föhn Toni1967SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19797194
37.Schelling Raphael1993FS Obernau 19797194
38.Mächler Ruedi1970FSG Innerthal 19797194
39.Steiner Erich1987SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19896194
40.Strappazzon Marzio1960SC Faidesi Faido 19896194
41.Gössi Bruno1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19896194
42.Felder Herbert1966FSG Schüpfheim 19896194
43.Mächler Erich1973FS Altendorf 19896194
44.Suter Zeno1969FSG Ried-Muotathal 19896194
45.Greter Sascha1976SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19995194
46.Disch Fridolin1983SV Linthal-Auen 29499193
47.Wirz Peter1972WV Ebikon 19697193
48.Hüppi Urban1970SG Lungern 19697193
49.Müller Niklaus1959MSV Näfels 19697193
50.Schelbert Sepp1960MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19697193
51.Schober Marco1982MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19697193
52.Zweifel Ruedi1971FS Linthal 19697193
53.Reichmuth Stefan1984SG Schwyz 19697193
54.Ronner Fredi1967SV Linthal-Auen 19796193
55.Stalder Alice1974FS Obernau 29796193
56.Sacchet Alexander1971SG Lungern 19796193
57.Bucher Yannick1988Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19796193
58.von Euw Stefan1975MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19796193
59.Vogler Hansbeat1964SG Sachseln 19796193
60.Mettler Johann1986FS Reichenburg 19895193
61.Gilgien Patrick1978MSV Zug 19895193
62.Stüssi Andreas1973SV Linthal-Auen 19895193
63.Taragnoli Alfredo1955SC Faidesi Faido 19895193
64.Abächerli Reto1981SG Ennetmoos 19895193
65.Iten Philipp1985Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29895193
66.Föhn Michael1993SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19895193
67.Fessler Beat1968FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 19895193
68.Küng Martin1975SV Ruswil 19895193
69.Imlig Bruno1964SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19994193
70.Huber Claudio1988SG Perlen 19994193
71.Biermann Michel1952SC Faidesi Faido 19994193
72.Bereuter Bettina1985SV Ruswil 19994193
73.Ebnöther Erwin1970FSS Feusisberg 19498192
74.Gaffuri Milo1969ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19498192
75.Hunold Franz1951MSV Näfels 19597192
76.Schneider Patrick1992FSG Bilten 19597192
77.Kubli Michael1969MSV Näfels 19597192
78.Elsener Patrick1970MSV Zug 19597192
79.Scheuber Michael1995SG Wolfenschiessen 19597192
80.Christen Samuel1997SG Wolfenschiessen 19597192
81.Bürgi Roland1958SV Wollerau 19696192
82.Hodel Rolf1986SV Willisau-Land 19696192
83.Bürgi Adrian1988SV Wollerau 19696192
84.Lienert Roman1987MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19696192
85.Kuhn Othmar1963SG Schwyz 19795192
86.Keller Christoph1983SG Schwyz 19795192
87.Schmidig Patrick1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 19795192
88.Steiner Ruedi1961SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29795192
89.Aregger Pascal1973SV Willisau-Land 29795192
90.Felder Fabian1987WV Ebikon 19795192
91.Beffa Bruno1992SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29795192
92.Bitzi Thomas1970SV Willisau-Land 29894192
93.Eichholzer Bernhard1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19894192
94.Klarer Emil1943Standschützen Niederurnen 19894192
95.Bütler Marcel1971SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19894192
96.Rosenast Armin1960Standschützen Niederurnen 29894192
97.Mathis Markus1985WV Ennetbürgen 110092192
98.Trachsel Tony1954SG Bürglen 19497191
99.Schmid Othmar1993SV Willisau-Land 19497191
100.Zweifel Rolf1969SV Linthal-Auen 29497191
101.Merzaghi Andrea1960ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19497191
102.Biermann Samuel1977SC Faidesi Faido 19497191
103.Bürgler Meiri1976SG Muotathal 19596191
104.Besmer Armin1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19596191
105.Stalder Armin2000FS Obernau 29596191
106.Landolt Tobias1991FSG Bilten 19596191
107.Lüönd Thomas1994FSV Rothenthurm 19596191
108.Gramlich Mario1985SG Schwyz 19596191
109.Frank Alfred1954FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 19596191
110.Micheletto André1980SG Muotathal 19596191
111.Gianella Maurizio1957SC Faidesi Faido 19596191
112.Fischli Jürg1966MSV Näfels 19695191
113.Stalder Erich1972FS Obernau 19695191
114.Beltrami Mauro1979SC Faidesi Faido 19695191
115.Filippini Luca1968ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19695191
116.Stump Othmar1967SG Muotathal 19695191
117.Grüter Franz1960SG der Stadt Luzern 19695191
118.Imhof Markus1966FSG Ried-Muotathal 19695191
119.Lehmann Markus1973SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19695191
120.Wildisen Rainer1977Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19695191
121.Henggeler Peter1979Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19695191
122.Schwager Albert1955WV Ebikon 19794191
123.Bieri Otmar1969SG Perlen 19794191
124.Gisler Mario1980SG Spiringen 19794191
125.Market Priska1967SV Lachen 19992191
126.Jäggi Martin1962SG der Stadt Luzern 19298190
127.Bellmont Edwin1969SG Unteriberg 19298190
128.Freitag Silvio1979Standschützen Niederurnen 19397190
129.Meier Andreas1964FSG Bilten 19496190
130.Duss Kevin1991MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19496190
131.Schelbert Martin1970MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19496190
132.Mächler Rolf1970FS Altendorf 19496190
133.Ulrich Josef1963SG Schwyz 19496190
134.Rohrer Christof1990SG Sachseln 19496190
135.Steinmann Fritz1965FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 19496190
136.Sassi Fabio1961ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19496190
137.Odermatt Anton1958WV Ebikon 19595190
138.Falco Andrea2000ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29595190
139.Bieri Hans1958FS Reichenburg 19595190
140.Kamber Christoph1962SV Linthal-Auen 19595190
141.Schmid Sara1969ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19595190
142.Geiser Lukas1995FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 19595190
143.Kuster Benno1975FS Obernau 19595190
144.Christen Silvan2002FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 19595190
145.Canepa Luigi1961ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19595190
146.Mettler Hans1956FS Reichenburg 19595190
147.Baumeler Reto1982Schützen Malters 19595190
148.Ulrich Thomas1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19595190
149.Röthlin Hansruedi1963SG Sachseln 19595190
150.Arnold Alice1960SG Bürglen 19595190
151.Durrer Roger1974SG Wolfenschiessen 19595190
152.Aebli Bissig Marlies1973SG Ennenda 19694190
153.Zimmermann Marco1987ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19694190
154.Kälin Adrian1985SG Trachslau 19694190
155.Niederberger Pius1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29694190
156.Weyermann Roland1961Standschützen Niederurnen 19694190
157.Peters Renate1994FS Altendorf 19694190
158.von Euw Alexander1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19694190
159.Betschart Roland1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29793190
160.Bucher Ernst1956FS Obernau 19793190
161.Muff Hanspeter1958SV Willisau-Land 19892190
162.Fluri Astrid1985SG Ennetmoos 19892190
163.Gabriel Josef1945SG Perlen 19892190
164.Tuscano Michael1975SV Lachen 29198189
165.Reichenbach Hansruedi1951MSV Zug 29198189
166.Barmettler Fredy1950SG Wolfenschiessen 19297189
167.Lienhard Heiri1987FSG Bilten 19396189
168.Büeler Thomas1993SV Lachen 19396189
169.Ramensperger Lars1976GS Schübelbach 39396189
170.Bosshard Max1966SG Lungern 19396189
171.Steinmann Ivo1994SG Perlen 19396189
172.Vögeli Fritz1963SV Linthal-Auen 19396189
173.Walker Simon1996FS Altendorf 19396189
174.Bucher Sonja1998Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19396189
175.Botta Roger1971WV Ebikon 19495189
176.Bieri Anita1988FS Reichenburg 19495189
177.Schmied Urs1947SV Lachen 29495189
178.Inderbitzin Leo1954St-SG Lauerz 19594189
179.Hiestand Stefan1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29594189
180.Schwendbühl Urs1974SV Lachen 19594189
181.Spagnuolo Patrick1975SV Lachen 19594189
182.Blum Jonas1986FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 19693189
183.Juri Giglia1959ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19693189
184.Rechsteiner Anton1953FSG Bilten 19693189
185.Neuhaus Marco1976SG der Stadt Luzern 19792189
186.Bissig David1987SG Isenthal 19792189
187.Weiss Franz1965MSV Zug 19197188
188.Hurschler Ulrich1966SV Willisau-Land 19296188
189.Wallimann Oswald1958SV Willisau-Land 19296188
190.Mächler Pascal1991FSG Innerthal 19296188
191.Besmer Alexandra1999Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49296188
192.Fuchs Marcel1966SV Wollerau 19296188
193.Tellenbach Johann1953SG der Stadt Luzern 29395188
194.Infanger Rolf1969SG Isenthal 19395188
195.Weber Markus1960FS Altendorf 29395188
196.Thalmann Josef1954FSG Schüpfheim 19395188
197.Duft Remo1990FSG Bilten 19395188
198.Mächler Sven1995FSG Innerthal 19395188
199.Hotz Thomas1983MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19494188
200.Haas Josef1965FS Obernau 19494188
201.Stokmaier Reto1966SG Trachslau 19494188
202.Niederberger Thomas1976SG Wolfenschiessen 19494188
203.Arnold Christof1962SG Bürglen 19494188
204.Schicker Peter1963SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19494188
205.Imfeld Albert1976SG Lungern 19494188
206.Streiff Eugen1963SV Linthal-Auen 29494188
207.Odermatt Peter1978SV Willisau-Land 19494188
208.Lombardi Renzo1937SC Faidesi Faido 19494188
209.Bissig Christoph1981SG Isenthal 19494188
210.Däster Monika1969SV Linthal-Auen 19494188
211.Brenna Joël1992ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19494188
212.Kistler Linus1987FS Reichenburg 19494188
213.Felber Robin1995SV Ruswil 19593188
214.Bründler Peter1952FS Obernau 19593188
215.Steinegger Josef1962SV Wollerau 19593188
216.Linggi Renato1986MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19692188
217.Stalder Silvan2003FS Obernau 29692188
218.Häfliger Margrit1964FS Ettiswil 19791188
219.Moser Eugen1951FSV Rothenthurm 19295187
220.Jöhl Urs1974FSG Bilten 19295187
221.Plasonik Stefan1979SG Trachslau 19295187
222.Steiner Heinz1962SV Lachen 19295187
223.Wäckerli Hans1954Standschützen Niederurnen 19295187
224.Koch Ingolf1972MSV Willerzell 19394187
225.Bissig Heinz1968SG Spiringen 19394187
226.Tschümperlin Florian1969SG Schwyz 19394187
227.Leupi Erich1965FS Ettiswil 19493187
228.Sciuto Fabio1977FS Obernau 19493187
229.Niederberger Marco1990FS Altendorf 19493187
230.Schatt Alfred1960SG Unteriberg 19493187
231.Röthlin Urs1984FS Obernau 29493187
232.Haas Rudolf1967FS Obernau 19493187
233.Bellmont André1987SG Unteriberg 19592187
234.Sidler Ruedi1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29592187
235.Bürgler Pirmin1983SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29592187
236.Stebler Markus1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19592187
237.von Holzen Daniel1981SG Ennetmoos 19592187
238.Schelbert Werner1971SG Muotathal 29592187
239.Bruhin Willi1954SG Tuggen 19691187
240.Mächler Remo1999SG Tuggen 18997186
241.Lässer Thomas1978FSG Schüpfheim 19195186
242.Eiholzer Marco1993SV Willisau-Land 29195186
243.Ablondi Richard1955SG Muotathal 19294186
244.Imboden Erich1976WV Ennetbürgen 19294186
245.Burch Michael1985SG Ennetmoos 19294186
246.Bucher Urs1960Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19393186
247.Scherrer Peter1971FS Reichenburg 19393186
248.Briker Peter1967FS Linthal 19393186
249.Gisler Josef1958SV Linthal-Auen 19492186
250.Nesa Mauro1958ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19492186
251.Heinzer Nicole1984FSG Ried-Muotathal 19492186
252.Gabriel Beat1970WV Ennetbürgen 19492186
253.Gerber Kurt1964Schützen Malters 19591186
254.Fuchs Michael1984MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19591186
255.Rossi Marco1968ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19591186
256.Meier Guido1973SV Willisau-Land 19690186
257.Diethelm Ferdi1955FSG Innerthal 18897185
258.Vogt Edwin1946SG Tuggen 19194185
259.Steinmann Martin1996Standschützen Niederurnen 19194185
260.Pfyl Ueli1962FSG Ried-Muotathal 19194185
261.Suter Iwan1991SG Muotathal 19194185
262.Egle Primus1971Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19293185
263.Martinez Juan Luis1971SV Lachen 19392185
264.Lüscher Martin1968WV Ennetbürgen 19392185
265.Bättig Lukas1980MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19392185
266.Linggi Silvio1989MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19590185
267.Stüssi Felix1961Standschützen Niederurnen 29689185
268.Schnyder Ueli1958MSV Willerzell 18995184
269.Steinmann Lars2002FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 19193184
270.Haas Remo1977Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19193184
271.Bellmont Josef1958SG Unteriberg 19193184
272.Wiget Cleve1999SV Lachen 29193184
273.Unterkofler Mark1986MSV Wilen-Wollerau 19391184
274.Beltrami Gianluigi1952SC Faidesi Faido 19391184
275.Mächler Christoph1969FSG Innerthal 19589184
276.Herger Marco1981SG Spiringen 19589184
277.Thalmann Anton1960MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18895183
278.Deuber Anton1954FS Altendorf 18994183
279.Meier Mike1981Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19093183
280.Knobel Angelo1945FS Altendorf 39093183
281.Deuber Walter1959FS Altendorf 39291183
282.Bucher Peter1966Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 19291183
283.von Euw Christian1987MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29291183
284.Fässler Kevin1995SG Unteriberg 19291183
285.Zimmermann Christian1979SG Perlen 19390183
286.Häfliger Walter1958FS Ettiswil 18795182
287.Janssen Theo1964SV Ruswil 18795182
288.Schnider Ruedi1966FSG Schüpfheim 18894182
289.Sormani Federico1967ST del Vedeggio Taverne 19092182
290.Föhn Lukas1993SG Muotathal 19191182
291.Dürst Hans1951FS Linthal 19191182
292.Hösli Werner1961FS Linthal 19290182
293.Stadelmann Adrian1991SG Perlen 19290182
294.Schnyder Karl1946SG Tuggen 19290182
295.Betschart Adalbert1959MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 19488182
296.Emmenegger Colin2001SV Ruswil 28695181
297.Bitzi Pirmin1977SV Willisau-Land 28893181
298.Wyss Pius1973SG Ennetmoos 18992181
299.Ebnöther Paul1964FSS Feusisberg 18992181
300.Brun Franz1956Schützen Malters 19091181
301.Weber-Widmer Caroline1968SG der Stadt Luzern 29190181
302.Schalch Marco2002GS Schübelbach 19289181
303.Bruhin Moris2001GS Schübelbach 19289181
304.Bürli Kurt1970MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19388181
305.Infanger Adolf1946SG Isenthal 18892180
306.Dürst Balz1956SV Linthal-Auen 38892180
307.Weiss Cornel1995MSV Zug 18991180
308.Bucher Katja2001Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 18991180
309.Nussbaumer Damian1974SV Lachen 18991180
310.Iten Remo1982Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 18991180
311.Kempf Josef-Anton1951SG Bürglen 19090180
312.Fassbind Xaver1961MSV Zug 29189180
313.Schmidig Sven2003FSG Ried-Muotathal 39189180
314.Kohler Marius2002FS Altendorf 18891179
315.Bürgi Ruedi1955St-SG Lauerz 19089179
316.Betschart Theo1982FSG Ried-Muotathal 29089179
317.Züger Daniel1970FS Altendorf 29089179
318.Agner Raphael1993MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 19188179
319.Heinzer Markus1987FSG Ried-Muotathal 39188179
320.Lienhard Fredy1962FSG Bilten 29584179
321.Reumer Peter1945MSV Näfels 18791178
322.Schrag Primus1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28989178
323.Kuriger Stefan1956MSV Willerzell 19286178
324.Stump Werner1960SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 28592177
325.Bolzern Iwan1994FS Obernau 28690176
326.Zampieri Nevio1965SV Lachen 28789176
327.Schwyter Armin1943GS Schübelbach 28788175
328.Hofstetter Rolf1973Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 18886174
329.Elsener Josef1944MSV Zug 29083173
330.Lienert Josef1954MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28486170
331.Kurmann Pascal1977MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18385168
332.Kälin Stefan1962SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18681167
333.Zehnder Thomas1962Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon 17987166
334.Geiser Manuel1996FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau 19075165
 
Sturmgewehr 57
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Zweifel Hanspeter1966SG Leuggelbach 19999198
2.Infanger Daniel1976Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29897195
3.Rüegg Emil Markus1989SG Leuggelbach 19797194
4.Streiff Ernst1957Standschützen Niederurnen 29895193
5.Gander Guido1973SG Ennetmoos 19597192
6.Hofstetter Jürg1958MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29696192
7.Manetti Luciano1944ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29696192
8.Imhof Manuela1970FSG Ried-Muotathal 29596191
9.Travella Patrick1976ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29695191
10.Hotz Sandra1979MSV Zug 19695191
11.Gander Christian1980SG Ennetmoos 19695191
12.Rohner Bruno1942Standschützen Niederurnen 29794191
13.Schuler Markus1975FSV Rothenthurm 19992191
14.Lüönd Hanspeter1961FSV Rothenthurm 19496190
15.Hotz Josef1955MSV Zug 19595190
16.Suter Beat1962FSV Sattel 19595190
17.Zimmermann Stefan1980FSG Bilten 29694190
18.Brenna Angelo1950ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 19297189
19.Wyss Cyrill1990Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29396189
20.Schuler Albert1956FSV Sattel 19396189
21.Rusconi Sergio1933ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29495189
22.Henggeler Stefan1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29495189
23.Meier Stefan1991FSV Sattel 19495189
24.Hürlimann Martin1964SG Ennenda 19495189
25.Bianchi Severino1950SG Ennenda 19495189
26.Suter Paul1962SG Muotathal 19495189
27.Besmer Bruno1956MSV Zug 19594189
28.Meier Stefan1967Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49197188
29.Huber Thomas1961Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49395188
30.Bellmont Susanne1975SG Unteriberg 29395188
31.Nadler Guido1954GS Schübelbach 29494188
32.Mächler August1955Standschützen Niederurnen 29494188
33.Feldmann Ruedi1954SG Ennenda 19494188
34.Röllin Benno1980Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29494188
35.Späni Josef1960FSV Sattel 19692188
36.Martinek Robert1978Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39196187
37.Hürlimann Ernst1966SG Ennenda 19295187
38.Schelbert Karl1959MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29295187
39.Hegg Beat1964SG Ennenda 19493187
40.Zimmermann Walter1942SSV Cham-Ennetsee 29493187
41.Roth Marco1984FSG Bilten 29592187
42.Betschart Edgar1962FSV Sattel 19691187
43.Schnüriger Heinz1963FSV Sattel 19691187
44.Winet Konrad1957FSV Rothenthurm 19096186
45.Akeret Walter1945FSS Feusisberg 19195186
46.Hegner Edi1961GS Schübelbach 29194185
47.Studer Josef1950FSG Wolhusen 19194185
48.Steiner Walter1955SG Steinhausen 19293185
49.Stump Franz1965FSG Ried-Muotathal 39491185
50.Stadelmann Karl1960FS Altendorf 29590185
51.Hösli Martin1966SG Leuggelbach 19590185
52.Staub Anton1956SG Unteriberg 28896184
53.Arnold Karl1950SG Spiringen 19292184
54.Zimmermann Alois1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39391184
55.Würgler Erich1951SSV Cham-Ennetsee 29391184
56.Betschart Adolf1960SG Muotathal 29589184
57.Vogt Hanspeter1956SG Tuggen 18994183
58.Röthlin Peter1982FS Obernau 29093183
59.Steiner Elisabeth1949MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29093183
60.Egli Lukas1993SG Sachseln 19192183
61.Fankhauser Ernst1948FS Eschenbach 19291183
62.Bucher André1971SG Rothenburg 19291183
63.Staub Werner1935SG der Stadt Luzern 29390183
64.Müller Peter1964Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29489183
65.Hotz Anton1957Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49489183
66.Stutz Rolf1963FS Linthal 19489183
67.Tela Gabriele1966ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28894182
68.Aregger Roger1969SV Willisau-Land 29092182
69.Steiner Michael1978MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 29092182
70.Fässler Roland1972SG Unteriberg 29092182
71.Jöhl-Weber Franziska1981FSG Bilten 29290182
72.Gander Hans1960SG Ennetmoos 19290182
73.Germann Dominik1991SG Leuggelbach 19290182
74.Dubach Urs1952SV Wollerau 19389182
75.Weber Robert1949FSG Bilten 29389182
76.Föhn Bruno1965SG Muotathal 28992181
77.Schmid Hansruedi1955FSG Bilten 29289181
78.Hösli Walter1952SG Leuggelbach 29388181
79.Zweifel Felix1951SV Linthal-Auen 29388181
80.Nussbaumer Thomas1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29388181
81.Meier Georg1962Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48793180
82.Schilter Andreas1960WV Wikon 18892180
83.Käser Roger1965SG Tuggen 18991180
84.Röthlin Heinz1951FS Obernau 28991180
85.Furrer Walter1937MSV Zug 29189180
86.Wiget Peter1938MSV Zug 29189180
87.Mattmann Josef1954FS Eschenbach 18693179
88.Tresch Hans1951SG Leuggelbach 18891179
89.Knobel Peter1963SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18891179
90.Bellmont Franz1962SG Unteriberg 28990179
91.Wyss Adolf1938SG der Stadt Luzern 28990179
92.Schiesser Andreas1988SG Leuggelbach 28990179
93.Zihlmann Werner1943FS Eschenbach 18990179
94.Bürki Bernhard1950SG Lungern 18692178
95.Mathis Jakob1956SG Rothenburg 18890178
96.Hämmerli Simone1997SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18890178
97.Ehrler Markus1962MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28989178
98.Schnyder Karl1954MSV Willerzell 18989178
99.Reichlin Dario2006MSV Zug 19088178
100.Weber Dennis1978FSG Bilten 29484178
101.Blättler Franz1963WV Ennetbürgen 29484178
102.Rinderer Roland1976SG Ennenda 28493177
103.Rinderer Bruno1947SV Linthal-Auen 38592177
104.Biral Käthy1946SG Ennenda 18790177
105.Zürcher Markus1961SG Leuggelbach 18790177
106.Meier Kurt1962FSG Wolhusen 18889177
107.Thomann Patrick1983SV Linthal-Auen 28889177
108.Widler Rudolf1947SG Unteriberg 28988177
109.Steiner Karl1947MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28690176
110.Etter Pius1952MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 28888176
111.Ammann Christoph1974FS Eschenbach 18987176
112.Amstalden Walter1946MSV Zug 29086176
113.Glarner Hanspeter1962SV Linthal-Auen 28590175
114.Bachmann Karin1971SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28689175
115.Wolf André1945SG Steinhausen 18788175
116.Schnellmann Josef1944FSG Bilten 28986175
117.Schelbert Kurt1958SG Muotathal 28490174
118.Mächler Adrian1999FSG Innerthal 18490174
119.Schnellmann Hermann1943SG Tuggen 18589174
120.Zollinger Gabriel1962SG Leuggelbach 28688174
121.Tela Massimo1957ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28688174
122.Friedlos Anton1950FS Altendorf 38291173
123.Margelisch Roger1960GS Schübelbach 18687173
124.Eberle Robert1966MSV Näfels 18786173
125.Schuler Walter1961SV Wollerau 18984173
126.Bucher Fridolin1947SG Steinhausen 18290172
127.Holinger Hermann1969SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18785172
128.Marthy Hans-Peter1951SG Leuggelbach 28487171
129.Fischer Werner1950SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28586171
130.Mächler Roman2002FSG Innerthal 18685171
131.Alleman Ruedi1948SV Linthal-Auen 38784171
132.Knobel Marc2000SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18189170
133.Doswald Fredy1971FSS Feusisberg 18486170
134.Hämmerli Josef1972SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 17891169
135.Arnet Peter1950SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28089169
136.Pianezzi Gianni1949ST del Vedeggio Taverne 18386169
137.Grunder Peter1947FS Eschenbach 19178169
138.Lussi Walter1957FS Eschenbach 18484168
139.Toman Jirka1950SG Isenthal 18583168
140.Rust Josef1946St-SG Lauerz 18781168
141.Marti Daniel1977WV Wikon 17592167
142.Steinmann Elisabeth1956SG Leuggelbach 28087167
143.Pfister Hermann1958SG Tuggen 28580165
144.Züger Karl1973SV Lachen 27490164
145.Röthlin Robert1953FS Obernau 28676162
146.Merz Peter1947MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 27685161
147.Schnellmann Toni1961SG Tuggen 18279161
148.Deflorin Hanspeter1959FS Altendorf 38177158
149.Pfister Josef1938SG Tuggen 27676152
150.Hefti Daniel1972SG Leuggelbach 27773150
 
Sturmgewehr 90
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Bissig Roger1970SG Ennenda 19896194
2.Gisler Josef1965GS Schübelbach 39597192
3.Burch Rita1957WV Ennetbürgen 19595190
4.Mettler Kaspar1975SV Linthal-Auen 29694190
5.Barmettler Hans1947WV Ennetbürgen 29495189
6.Bieri Rita1964WV Ennetbürgen 29890188
7.Röllin Terry2006Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39196187
8.Bürgler Alfons1950SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39196187
9.Arnold Dominik1987SG Spiringen 19295187
10.Arnold Markus1955SV Ruswil 39493187
11.Erni Cornel1992SV Ruswil 39493187
12.Burch Oskar1963WV Ennetbürgen 29790187
13.Keller Beat1995GS Schübelbach 29294186
14.Krienbühl Ivo1995FSV Sattel 19294186
15.Wyss Jonas1990SSV Cham-Ennetsee 29393186
16.Bellmont Perrine2002SG Unteriberg 29393186
17.Aschwanden Michaela1975WV Ennetbürgen 29591186
18.Vetter Urs1962SG Spiringen 19690186
19.Aostalli Simone1972ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 29293185
20.Bürgler Christian1981St-SG Lauerz 19293185
21.Ehrler Manuel1995SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39293185
22.Kälin Pius1948SG Trachslau 19392185
23.Rimensberger Roland1947SG Steinhausen 19590185
24.Schuler Roman1983Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 49590185
25.Zumbühl Raphael1993FSG Wolhusen 18995184
26.Baumann Patrick1982SG Perlen 19094184
27.Gisler Sonja1966GS Schübelbach 39391184
28.Nussbaumer Toni1973WV Ennetbürgen 29589184
29.Schaller Hans1938SG Steinhausen 18796183
30.Herger Pirmin1981SG Spiringen 18994183
31.Dobler Thomas1996GS Schübelbach 19093183
32.Föhn Hugo1964St-SG Lauerz 19093183
33.Felder Christian1981FSG Schüpfheim 19093183
34.Brun Hanspeter1981FSG Wolhusen 19192183
35.Trütsch Josef1958SG Unteriberg 19390183
36.Odermatt Stefan1981WV Ennetbürgen 29390183
37.Ruoss Roger1967GS Schübelbach 29390183
38.Kreis Philipp1963WV Wikon 19489183
39.Ott Vreni1969SG Trachslau 18993182
40.Erni Helen1995SV Ruswil 38993182
41.Bucher Franz1961SV Ruswil 39191182
42.Wichert Lukas1962FS Altendorf 39191182
43.Imhof Theodul1969SG Spiringen 19191182
44.Schmied Mike1982SV Lachen 29389182
45.Arnold Silvia1969WV Wikon 19389182
46.Bellmont Martin1966SG Unteriberg 19389182
47.Arnold Bruno1978SG Ennenda 29488182
48.Henggeler Marco1994Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38893181
49.Schönbächler Iwo1982MSV Willerzell 18992181
50.Zumbühl Tobias1989FSG Wolhusen 19091181
51.Marti Ernst1966Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19190181
52.Rogenmoser Raphael1986Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39289181
53.Suter Sven1998FSG Ried-Muotathal 39289181
54.Di Caudo-Lacher Salvatore1947Standschützen Niederurnen 29388181
55.Kneubühler Franz1963Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19388181
56.Keller Michael1981GS Schübelbach 39487181
57.Bürgler Ruedi1969SG Muotathal 29586181
58.Buholzer Franz1961Schützen Malters 18892180
59.Arnold Felix1946MSV Zug 28892180
60.Bürgler Jonas1981SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38991180
61.Büeler Martin1945SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39090180
62.Purtschert Anton1960WV Wikon 19090180
63.Horner Cindy2000SG Ennenda 29090180
64.Koch Walter1953Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19189180
65.Perracini Heinz1948SG Steinhausen 19288180
66.Schelbert Christian1991SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39288180
67.Herger Max1946SG Bürglen 19387180
68.Salvador Andreas1987FSS Feusisberg 19486180
69.Kälin Gabriela1964SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19486180
70.Reithebuch Remo1986SV Linthal-Auen 38495179
71.Suter Ivo2000FSG Ried-Muotathal 38693179
72.Bellmont Franz1988SG Unteriberg 28990179
73.Dahinden Lukas1983FSG Schüpfheim 19089179
74.Wymann Hanspeter1967WV Wikon 19089179
75.Büsser Daniel1997FS Altendorf 39188179
76.Nussbaumer Lukas1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39188179
77.Keller Barbara1961GS Schübelbach 19188179
78.Schnyder Matthias1984St-SG Lauerz 19287179
79.Häfliger Marvin1999SV Ruswil 29386179
80.Spichtig Cäsar1977SG Sachseln 18593178
81.Huber Luana1997FSV Rothenthurm 18692178
82.Krienbühl Fabian1989FSV Sattel 18692178
83.Ablondi Thomas1954SG Muotathal 28791178
84.Uhr Maria1976GS Schübelbach 18989178
85.Imhof Maik1976SG Muotathal 18989178
86.Suter Peter1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 38989178
87.Kälin Edgar1956MSV Willerzell 19286178
88.Rechsteiner Hans1945SG Tuggen 28889177
89.Feusi Manuela1974FS Altendorf 28988177
90.Vogler Ruedy1958SG Lungern 18988177
91.Arnold Josef1953SG Ennenda 29087177
92.Müller Jasmina1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39186177
93.Winet Michael1990FSV Rothenthurm 18690176
94.Schönbächler Zachi1955MSV Willerzell 18789176
95.Kälin Norbert1972MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28888176
96.Abächerli Ruedi1953SG Sachseln 18888176
97.Luchsinger Martin1978SG Leuggelbach 18888176
98.Scherer Thomas1971GS Schübelbach 18888176
99.Hauser Fredy1945FS Altendorf 28888176
100.Valàr Andreas1967SG Trachslau 18987176
101.Geissmann Robert1949SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28987176
102.Gillmann Jil2000Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 48987176
103.Christen Peter1967FS Ettiswil 19086176
104.Niederberger Josef1954FS Eschenbach 18788175
105.Dahinden Samuel1986FSG Schüpfheim 18788175
106.Heinzer Stefan1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 38887175
107.Ebnöther Josef1963FSS Feusisberg 18887175
108.Gutfleisch Urs1970Schützen Malters 18986175
109.Schelbert Theo1964SG Muotathal 29382175
110.Horner Michael1996SG Ennenda 28193174
111.Schenk-Broch Margrit1956MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18391174
112.Burri Peter1972FSG Wolhusen 18490174
113.Heini Erika1999SV Ruswil 28589174
114.Haupt Noel2000SV Ruswil 28589174
115.Gasser Veronika1982SG Sachseln 18787174
116.Meyer Jonas1993SV Ruswil 28787174
117.Bissig Erich1967SG Isenthal 18886174
118.Affentranger Ottili1954FS Ettiswil 19084174
119.Gisler Gottfried1944SG Bürglen 19084174
120.Häfliger Kevin1991WV Wikon 18093173
121.Bühler Iwana1990SV Ruswil 38489173
122.Birrer Markus1983FSG Wolhusen 18588173
123.Frigerio Arthur1944SV Lachen 28786173
124.Schuler Erwin1979FSV Rothenthurm 18786173
125.Janser Emil1943SG Tuggen 28786173
126.Kunz Niklaus1945SG der Stadt Luzern 28786173
127.Krall Kilian2002MSV Zug 28885173
128.Seiler Ursula1956SG Steinhausen 18984173
129.Müller Gregor1952FS Altendorf 28587172
130.Küttel Florian1989St-SG Lauerz 18587172
131.Meyer Armin1959SV Ruswil 28388171
132.Vogler Josef1949SG Lungern 18487171
133.Riesen Vivienne1994FS Ettiswil 18586171
134.Henggeler Alois1956Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38586171
135.Colombo Paolo1968ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio 28685171
136.Etterlin Bruno1956Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon 19378171
137.Heini Pia2001SV Ruswil 28288170
138.Mächler Lukas2003SG Tuggen 28585170
139.Stapfer Michael1994SG Leuggelbach 28882170
140.Scheunemann Niels2000SG Ennenda 28981170
141.Marti Willi1960FS Ettiswil 17891169
142.Cavelti Roger1978MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28287169
143.Nussbaumer Peter1972WV Ennetbürgen 28485169
144.Fischli Andreas2005SG Ennenda 28782169
145.Hüppin Dominik1987FS Altendorf 38583168
146.Hüsler Andreas1984FS Ettiswil 18682168
147.Janser Beat1986SG Tuggen 28680166
148.Rickenbach Josef1943SG Tuggen 28580165
149.Lussy Josef1955FS Eschenbach 17886164
150.Burger Fritz1944FS Altendorf 37785162
151.Brunner Ruben2003SG Ennenda 27582157
152.Solleder Martin1972WV Wikon 18565150
 
Karabiner
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Imhof Ambros1958SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39794191
2.Seeholzer Arthur1944FSS Feusisberg 19397190
3.Betschart Paul1949SG Muotathal 29394187
4.Moos Werner1950Schützen Malters 19195186
5.Heinzer Erwin1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 29095185
6.Steiner Heinz1945SG Rothenburg 19095185
7.Schmidig Meinrad1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 29094184
8.Heinzer Romy1959FSG Ried-Muotathal 39292184
9.Steinmann Rudolf1947SG Leuggelbach 19490184
10.Schillig Thomas1938SG Bürglen 19490184
11.Steinmann Heinz1964Standschützen Niederurnen 29490184
12.Zwyssig Hans1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39589184
13.Bucher Beat1953SV Ruswil 19390183
14.Steiner Paul1956SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29191182
15.Schnyder Stephan1958GS Schübelbach 19290182
16.Menzi Hans1947Standschützen Niederurnen 29290182
17.Schuler Josef1954GS Schübelbach 28893181
18.Betschart Reinold1955MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl 18992181
19.Bissig Peter1950WV Ennetbürgen 19190181
20.Steiner Franz1939SG Steinhausen 19487181
21.Infanger Hans1951SG Isenthal 18991180
22.Dobler Thomas1964GS Schübelbach 29189180
23.Tresch Josef1954SG Leuggelbach 29288180
24.Bachmann Karl1936MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28891179
25.Aerni Martin1946SG Rothenburg 18989178
26.Amrein Werner1949Schützen Malters 18989178
27.Wittek Robin1994MSV Wilen-Wollerau 29088178
28.Feuz Eduard1937SV Ruswil 39187178
29.Stüssi Andreas1951SV Linthal-Auen 38592177
30.Arnold Karl1944SG Isenthal 18790177
31.Keller Emil1982FS Altendorf 28690176
32.Landolt Ernst1941MSV Näfels 19284176
33.Gallati Albert1953MSV Näfels 18392175
34.Sigrist Paul1952MSV Wilen-Wollerau 28590175
35.Keller Emil1958FS Altendorf 28391174
36.Kenel Ernst1949St-SG Lauerz 18688174
37.Mächler Cornel1971FSG Innerthal 19084174
38.Schlittler Werner1959SV Linthal-Auen 38390173
39.Studer Richard1949FSG Schüpfheim 18489173
40.Bürli Anton1942MSV Altishofen-Nebikon 18586171
41.Bürgler Beat1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38586171
42.Salvador Kurt1955FSS Feusisberg 18486170
43.Wirz Gottfried1931SV Linthal-Auen 38684170
44.Ziltener Erhard1966SG Tuggen 28383166
45.Simmen Walter1940Schützen Malters 19373166
46.Achermann Ueli1945SG der Stadt Luzern 28382165
 
Langgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Häberli Paul1936SV Ruswil 38787174