www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Einzelresultate 2022 (Runde 3)

Freigewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Müller Josef1947WV Ebikon 19798195
2.Dahinden Beat1954SG Rothenburg 19897195
3.Schnyder Ueli1958MSV Willerzell 19599194
4.Föhn Werner1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19597192
5.Gisler Werner1944WV Ebikon 19597192
6.Barmettler Peter1948Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39696192
7.Blättler Roland1956SG der Stadt Luzern 19398191
8.Zwyssig Hans1949SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19497191
9.Jaeggi Bruno1955GS Schübelbach 19596191
10.Heinzer Hugo1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 39596191
11.Kistler Robert1950FS Reichenburg 19596191
12.Bieri Hans1958FS Reichenburg 19397190
13.Barmettler Erwin1958Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19496190
14.Iten Anton1949Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39595190
15.Heinzer Felix1958FSG Ried-Muotathal 39595190
16.Heinzer Rita1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 19495189
17.Zimmermann Alois1946Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39495189
18.Alberti Emanuele1956ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19594189
19.Grossmann Max1951SG der Stadt Luzern 19395188
20.Grüter Franz1960SG der Stadt Luzern 19394187
21.Schmidli Walter1956SV Ruswil 19294186
22.Colpi Max1956SG der Stadt Luzern 29294186
23.Christen Bernhard1959SG Wolfenschiessen 19393186
24.Brun Franz1956Schützen Malters 19393186
25.Olgiati Danilo1959ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19591186
26.Suter Josef1959SG Unteriberg 19194185
27.Amgwerd Albin1946SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19194185
28.Heini Beat1959SV Ruswil 29293185
29.Keller Erich1954SG Schwyz 19491185
30.Betschart Oswald1952SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29590185
31.Höltschi Kurt1957SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19192183
32.Jäggi Martin1962SG der Stadt Luzern 19189180
33.Estermann Alois1956SG Rothenburg 18986175
34.Pfyl Ueli1962FSG Ried-Muotathal 396-96
35.Dobmann Andreas1959SG der Stadt Luzern 1--0
 
Standardgewehr
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Stempfel Nicola1974ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 198100198
2.Keiser Franz1967SG Wolfenschiessen 19999198
3.Bereuter Rafael1986SV Ruswil 19999198
4.Holdener Thomas1979SG Oberiberg 110098198
5.Sciuto Fabio1977SG Sachseln 197100197
6.Wirz Peter1972WV Ebikon 110097197
7.Lüscher Manuel1997WV Ennetbürgen 19799196
8.Hafner Michael1984SG Sachseln 19997196
9.Odermatt Urs1966GS Schübelbach 110096196
10.Christen Samuel1997SG Wolfenschiessen 110096196
11.Eichholzer Bernhard1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19897195
12.Amrein Patrick1978WV Ebikon 19897195
13.Stalder Armin2000FS Obernau 19996195
14.Schnyder Karl1946SG Tuggen 110095195
15.Frei Richard1984SG der Stadt Luzern 19698194
16.Küng Martin1975SV Ruswil 19797194
17.Burch Michael1985SG Ennetmoos 19797194
18.Neuhaus Marco1976SG der Stadt Luzern 19797194
19.Steiner Erich1987SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19896194
20.Reichmuth Stefan1984SG Schwyz 19896194
21.Henggeler Peter1979Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19995194
22.Felder Fabian1987WV Ebikon 19598193
23.Olgiati Fabio1970ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19598193
24.Egle Primus1971Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19697193
25.Ulrich Josef1963SG Schwyz 19697193
26.Merzaghi Andrea1960ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19697193
27.Müller Elisabeth1974FSG Ried-Muotathal 39697193
28.Bellmont Edwin1969SG Unteriberg 19796193
29.Kuster Benno1975FS Obernau 19994193
30.Nideröst Reto1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19498192
31.Bürgler Pirmin1983SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29597192
32.Ulrich Thomas1985SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19597192
33.Stalder Alice1974FS Obernau 29696192
34.Rossi Marco1968ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19696192
35.Felber Robin1995SV Ruswil 19696192
36.Steiner Ruedi1961SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19696192
37.Kuriger Stefan1956MSV Willerzell 19696192
38.Scheuber Michael1995SG Wolfenschiessen 19795192
39.Luthiger Angela1992SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19894192
40.Stalder Erich1972FS Obernau 19894192
41.Bucher Ernst1956FS Obernau 19894192
42.Habermacher Martin1982SV Ruswil 19894192
43.Huber Marcel1991SG der Stadt Luzern 19894192
44.Föhn Herbert1986SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29894192
45.Imhof Markus1966FSG Ried-Muotathal 19993192
46.Heinzer Ruedi1963FSG Ried-Muotathal 19993192
47.Greter Sascha1976SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19993192
48.Peters Renate1994FS Altendorf 19497191
49.Iten Philipp1985Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19596191
50.Botta Roger1971WV Ebikon 19596191
51.Baumeler Reto1982Schützen Malters 19596191
52.Mächler Rolf1970FS Altendorf 19794191
53.Aschwanden Franz1967FS Reichenburg 19794191
54.Reichmuth Franz1955SV Ruswil 29397190
55.Föhn Michael1993SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 19496190
56.Besmer Armin1968Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19496190
57.Suter Belinda1996FSG Ried-Muotathal 19595190
58.Kuhn Othmar1963SG Schwyz 19595190
59.Imholz Bruno1978SG Isenthal 19595190
60.Vogler Hansbeat1964SG Sachseln 19595190
61.Durrer Roger1974SG Wolfenschiessen 19595190
62.Stump Werner1960SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29595190
63.Bellmont Perrine2002SG Unteriberg 19694190
64.Schelling Raphael1993FS Obernau 19694190
65.Stalder Silvan2003FS Obernau 29793190
66.Tschümperlin Florian1969SG Schwyz 19793190
67.Stump Lydia1965SG Schwyz 19793190
68.Bissig Christoph1981SG Isenthal 19396189
69.Besmer Alexandra1999Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19396189
70.Niederberger Pius1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 19495189
71.Zehnder Robert1967FS Altendorf 19495189
72.Röthlin Urs1984FS Obernau 19594189
73.Rohrer Christof1990SG Sachseln 19594189
74.Gössi Bruno1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19594189
75.Infanger Rolf1969SG Isenthal 19594189
76.Niederberger Marco1990FS Altendorf 19693189
77.Kälin Michael1993SG Oberiberg 19891189
78.Odermatt Anton1958WV Ebikon 19395188
79.Bellmont Franz1962SG Unteriberg 19494188
80.Schrag Primus1969SSV Cham-Ennetsee 29494188
81.Schicker Peter1963SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19494188
82.Stebler Markus1977SG Wolfenschiessen 19494188
83.Bruhin Willi1954SG Tuggen 19494188
84.Lüscher Martin1968WV Ennetbürgen 19494188
85.Betschart Theo1982FSG Ried-Muotathal 39593188
86.Abächerli Reto1981SG Ennetmoos 19593188
87.Furrer Stefan1963WV Ebikon 19593188
88.Keller Christoph1983SG Schwyz 19593188
89.Weber Markus1960FS Altendorf 29593188
90.Keller Emil1982FS Altendorf 19593188
91.Gabriel Beat1970WV Ennetbürgen 19692188
92.Bellmont Josef1958SG Unteriberg 19692188
93.Kohler Marius2002FS Altendorf 19791188
94.Scherrer Peter1971FS Reichenburg 19394187
95.Bütler Marcel1971SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19493187
96.Bieri Anita1988FS Reichenburg 19493187
97.Wyss Pius1973SG Ennetmoos 19493187
98.Koch Ingolf1972MSV Willerzell 19592187
99.Kreienbühl Kurt1941SG Rothenburg 19195186
100.Olgiati Stefano1996ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 19294186
101.Besmer Michael1998Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39294186
102.Godic Anton1954SG der Stadt Luzern 29294186
103.Gramlich Mario1985SG Schwyz 19393186
104.Betschart Bruno1978SG Oberiberg 19393186
105.Haas Josef1965FS Obernau 19492186
106.Weber-Widmer Caroline1968SG der Stadt Luzern 29591186
107.Bründler Peter1952FS Obernau 19194185
108.Lüönd Thomas1994FSV Rothenthurm 19293185
109.Bissig David1987SG Isenthal 19491185
110.Sidler Ruedi1975SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 29193184
111.Walker Simon1996FS Altendorf 39193184
112.Inderbitzin Leo1954St-SG Lauerz 19193184
113.Züger Daniel1970FS Altendorf 19292184
114.Kistler Linus1987FS Reichenburg 19391184
115.Infanger Adolf1946SG Isenthal 19391184
116.Imboden Erich1976WV Ennetbürgen 18796183
117.Lehmann Markus1973SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19093183
118.Mächler Remo1999SG Tuggen 19192183
119.Fluri Astrid1985SG Ennetmoos 19291183
120.Eichelberger Ueli1950SG Rothenburg 19588183
121.Janssen Theo1964SV Ruswil 19191182
122.Fischli Jürg1966FSG Bilten 19191182
123.Schatt Alfred1960SG Unteriberg 19190181
124.Rickenbacher Peter1976SG Oberiberg 19190181
125.Lienhard Fredy1962FSG Bilten 19388181
126.Deuber Walter1959FS Altendorf 39288180
127.Canepa Luigi1961ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo 18891179
128.Feusi Nadja1998SG Tuggen 18988177
129.Schürpf Theo1962SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38789176
130.Heini Erika1999SV Ruswil 38885173
131.Deuber Anton1954FS Altendorf 28488172
132.Albert Gianni1968SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18682168
133.Betschart Daniel1956SV Ruswil 38284166
134.Suter Zeno1969FSG Ried-Muotathal 1100-100
135.Heinzer Stefan1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 294-94
136.Heinzer Markus1987FSG Ried-Muotathal 289-89
137.Schmidig Patrick1981FSG Ried-Muotathal 1--0
138.Henggeler Stefan1996Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 3--0
 
Sturmgewehr 57
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Jöhl Urs1974FSG Bilten 19797194
2.Müller Jasmina1993Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29797194
3.Suter Beat1962FSV Sattel 19697193
4.Müller Peter1964Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29597192
5.Reichlin Dario2006Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29795192
6.Späni Josef1960FSV Sattel 19795192
7.Germann Dominik1991FSV Nidfurn 19894192
8.Thoma Armin1955FS Reichenburg 19596191
9.Bucher Hans-Peter1962SG Ennetmoos 19695191
10.Röllin Terry2006Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39794191
11.Schuler Albert1956FSV Sattel 19496190
12.Stössel Albert1947FSV Sattel 19594189
13.Anderegg Willi1955FS Reichenburg 19792189
14.Fankhauser Ernst1948FS Eschenbach 19197188
15.Gander Christian1980SG Ennetmoos 19296188
16.Röllin Benno1980Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29395188
17.Ammann Christoph1974FS Eschenbach 19395188
18.Würgler Erich1951SSV Cham-Ennetsee 19395188
19.Wild René1955SG Steinhausen 19494188
20.Huber Thomas1961Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29494188
21.Lussi Walter1957FS Eschenbach 19196187
22.Winet Michael1990FSV Rothenthurm 19295187
23.Hotz Josef1955Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29493187
24.Röthlin Peter1982FS Obernau 29592187
25.Graf Robert1951SSV Cham-Ennetsee 29195186
26.Odermatt Markus1969WV Ennetbürgen 29294186
27.Steiner Paul1956SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39492186
28.Schnüriger Heinz1963FSV Sattel 19591186
29.Infanger Daniel1976Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29095185
30.Lüönd Hanspeter1961FSV Rothenthurm 19194185
31.Bucher André1971SG Rothenburg 19293185
32.Mathis Jakob1956SG Rothenburg 19293185
33.Wyss Cyrill1990Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 29392185
34.Nadler Guido1954GS Schübelbach 29392185
35.Zihlmann Werner1943FS Eschenbach 19491185
36.Dönni Fredi1968FSG Bilten 19094184
37.Hämmerli Simone1997SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19292184
38.Winet Konrad1957FSV Rothenthurm 19391184
39.Dula Hans1953SV Ruswil 29093183
40.Kryenbühl Christoph1990FSV Sattel 19192183
41.Reichmuth Lisbeth1939SG Oberiberg 19489183
42.Schuler Markus1975FSV Rothenthurm 19588183
43.Leuenberger Andreas1961SG Ennetmoos 19092182
44.Steffen Renato1955SG der Stadt Luzern 29191182
45.Mattmann Josef1954FS Eschenbach 19389182
46.Wyss Adolf1938SG der Stadt Luzern 29488182
47.Bellmont Susanne1975SG Unteriberg 29587182
48.Benz Ulrich1983SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18992181
49.Weber Dennis1978FSG Bilten 18891179
50.Müller Roland1965SG Tuggen 29287179
51.Schnellmann Josef1944FSG Bilten 18494178
52.Käser Roger1965SG Tuggen 18791178
53.Bamert Andreas1984SG Tuggen 18890178
54.Hämmerli Josef1972SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19187178
55.Rickenbacher Kaspar1951SG Oberiberg 18889177
56.Röthlin Robert1953FS Obernau 28988177
57.Hegner Edi1961GS Schübelbach 29087177
58.Holdener Christina1981SG Oberiberg 19186177
59.Zimmermann Walter1942SSV Cham-Ennetsee 29582177
60.Röthlin Heinz1951FS Obernau 28690176
61.Schuler Erwin1979FSV Rothenthurm 18987176
62.Roth Marco1984FSG Bilten 18689175
63.Staub Werner1935SG der Stadt Luzern 28787174
64.Küffer Shana1983SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28984173
65.Knobel Peter1963SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18389172
66.Schnyder Karl1954MSV Willerzell 18785172
67.Zürcher Markus1961FSV Nidfurn 18586171
68.Blättler Franz1963WV Ennetbürgen 28586171
69.Vogt Hanspeter1956SG Tuggen 18685171
70.Staub Anton1956SG Unteriberg 28189170
71.Marty Adelbert1948SG Oberiberg 18486170
72.Pfister Hermann1958SG Tuggen 28484168
73.Friedlos Anton1950FS Altendorf 38285167
74.Unternährer Thomas1964FS Obernau 27985164
75.Fiorenzi Vincenzo1973FSG Bilten 17882160
76.Bühlmann Josef1948SV Ruswil 38276158
77.Bucher Fridolin1947SG Steinhausen 17374147
78.Marty Franz1994St-SG Lauerz 16766133
 
Sturmgewehr 90
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Ruoss Roger1967GS Schübelbach 19497191
2.Erni Cornel1992SV Ruswil 19296188
3.Schelbert Christian1991SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39593188
4.Kälin Gabriela1964SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 19692188
5.Gisler Josef1965GS Schübelbach 19493187
6.Wichert Lukas1962FS Altendorf 39493187
7.Nussbaumer Toni1973WV Ennetbürgen 29691187
8.Büsser Daniel1997FS Altendorf 19393186
9.Bühler Iwana1990SV Ruswil 29393186
10.Kälin Stefan1988MSV Willerzell 19194185
11.Erni Helen1995SV Ruswil 29293185
12.Schuler Daniel1973FSV Rothenthurm 19392185
13.Kälin Pascal1984MSV Willerzell 19094184
14.Arnold Markus1955SV Ruswil 29193184
15.Hauser Fredy1945FS Altendorf 39193184
16.von Holzen Daniel1981SG Ennetmoos 19589184
17.Röthlin Hansruedi1963SG Sachseln 18994183
18.Hofer Linus2004SV Ruswil 39093183
19.Kunz Niklaus1945SG der Stadt Luzern 29291183
20.Buck Michael2000Schützen Malters 19489183
21.Meyer Armin1959SV Ruswil 38894182
22.Knobel Urs1965FS Altendorf 28993182
23.Burger Fritz1944FS Altendorf 29092182
24.Suter Sven1998FSG Ried-Muotathal 39092182
25.Betschart Edgar1962FSV Sattel 19191182
26.Burch Rita1957WV Ennetbürgen 19191182
27.Keller Beat1995GS Schübelbach 19091181
28.Heini Pia2001SV Ruswil 39190181
29.Britschgi Karin1974SG Sachseln 19586181
30.Huber Luana1997FSV Rothenthurm 18793180
31.Krienbühl Fabian1989FSV Sattel 18793180
32.Niederberger Josef1954FS Eschenbach 18892180
33.Geiser Fabian1984FS Obernau 29090180
34.Schärli Ferdinand1945SG der Stadt Luzern 29189180
35.Eberli Santiago1995SG Sachseln 19288180
36.Meyer Jonas1993SV Ruswil 29288180
37.Nussbaumer Thomas1965Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 39387180
38.Gisler Sonja1966GS Schübelbach 19486180
39.Rechsteiner Hans1945SG Tuggen 18693179
40.Keller Michael1981GS Schübelbach 28792179
41.Ehrler Manuel1995SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38891179
42.Henggeler Marco1994Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten 38990179
43.Turnwald Stefan1968SG Steinhausen 18791178
44.Hofherr Orson1971FS Eschenbach 18890178
45.Keller Emil1958FS Altendorf 28989178
46.Hösli Petra1974FSV Nidfurn 18989178
47.Aschwanden Michaela1975WV Ennetbürgen 29088178
48.Bucher Franz1961SV Ruswil 29187178
49.Heinzer Rahel2005FSG Ried-Muotathal 38790177
50.Gasser Veronika1982SG Sachseln 18988177
51.Kneubühler Brigitte1979FS Obernau 29384177
52.Haller Rudolf1952SG Steinhausen 18492176
53.Steiner Ivan1995SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38591176
54.Ritz Paul1993SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28987176
55.Barmettler Hans1947WV Ennetbürgen 29086176
56.Bürgler Alfons1950SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 38392175
57.Ricetti Yves2005FSV Nidfurn 18491175
58.Feusi Manuela1974FS Altendorf 38590175
59.Scherer Thomas1971GS Schübelbach 28689175
60.Röllin Silvan1996SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28787174
61.Bissig Edith1963SG Isenthal 18787174
62.Frank Werner1949WV Ennetbürgen 28886174
63.Schönbächler Iwo1982MSV Willerzell 18093173
64.Schnyder Matthias1984St-SG Lauerz 18588173
65.Janser Emil1943SG Tuggen 28785172
66.Gallati Walter1965FSV Nidfurn 18884172
67.Périsset Dominic1985SG Tuggen 28388171
68.Föhn Hugo1964St-SG Lauerz 18586171
69.Pfyl Martin1965SG Tuggen 29180171
70.Marty Mike2005SG Unteriberg 28288170
71.Peters Dieter1956FS Altendorf 28288170
72.Zurich Pascal1977SG Steinhausen 18684170
73.Gräzer Beat Michael1989SG Tuggen 28882170
74.Schaller Hans1938SG Steinhausen 18882170
75.Krieg Hanspeter1961SG Tuggen 28485169
76.Romano Raphael1985FS Altendorf 28782169
77.Ulrich Thomas1986St-SG Lauerz 18385168
78.Kälin Stefan1962SV Nieder-/Oberurnen 18484168
79.Scherer Niclas2008GS Schübelbach 28681167
80.Knobel Anton1968FS Altendorf 38681167
81.Blaser Rolf1960SG Steinhausen 18779166
82.Gyr Marcel1980SG Steinhausen 18283165
83.Küng Jonas2004SV Ruswil 38282164
84.Fuchs Alan1991SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28579164
85.Dietrich Ingo1965FS Altendorf 38181162
86.Nussbaumer Peter1972WV Ennetbürgen 28774161
87.Wyss Jonas1990SSV Cham-Ennetsee 28476160
88.Zemp Luca1998SV Ruswil 37583158
89.Limacher Bruno1966WV Ennetbürgen 28076156
90.Lussy Josef1955FS Eschenbach 18075155
91.Müller Gregor1952FS Altendorf 27676152
92.Rüttimann Yvonne2003St-SG Lauerz 17476150
93.Föhn Jenni2002St-SG Lauerz 16670136
94.Suter Peter1955FSG Ried-Muotathal 293-93
95.Suter Ivo2000FSG Ried-Muotathal 390-90
 
Karabiner
    Resultat 1Resultat 2Total
1.Bissig Peter1950WV Ennetbürgen 19397190
2.Moos Werner1950Schützen Malters 19694190
3.Schnyder Stephan1958GS Schübelbach 19495189
4.Simmen Walter1940Schützen Malters 19494188
5.Fässler Roland1972SG Unteriberg 29494188
6.Schuler Josef1954GS Schübelbach 19194185
7.Imhof Ambros1958SV Ibach-Schönenbuch 39392185
8.Gremli Reinhard1959Schützen Malters 19392185
9.Frei Jürg1966FSV Nidfurn 18994183
10.Kenel Ernst1949St-SG Lauerz 19191182
11.Heinzer Romy1959FSG Ried-Muotathal 29290182
12.Bucher Beat1953SV Ruswil 19389182
13.Schmidig Meinrad1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 19091181
14.Stump Franz1965FSG Ried-Muotathal 28793180
15.Gwerder Mathias1950FSG Ried-Muotathal 28892180
16.Aerni Martin1946SG Rothenburg 19189180
17.Gerber Kurt1964Schützen Malters 19189180
18.Zurfluh Michael1958SG Isenthal 19387180
19.Herter Marco1998FSV Nidfurn 18891179
20.Infanger Hans1951SG Isenthal 19089179
21.Heinzer Erwin1954FSG Ried-Muotathal 28494178
22.Schuler Meinrad1951GS Schübelbach 28889177
23.Mächler Franz1965FSV Nidfurn 18988177
24.Amrein Werner1949Schützen Malters 18886174
25.Ziltener Erhard1966SG Tuggen 29183174
26.Hunn Hansrudolf1947SG Rothenburg 18588173
27.Dobler Thomas1964GS Schübelbach 28488172
28.Ruoss Josef1961GS Schübelbach 28685171
29.Imhof Manuela1970FSG Ried-Muotathal 291-91