www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2018

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ15351542153215446153
2.SV Linthal-Auen1GL15331521153615476137
3.WV Ebikon1LU15251521153315236102
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ15261526152815206100
5.FS Reichenburg1SZ15341510153315226099
6.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG15161522152015176075
7.SV Willisau-Land1LU15091514151915196061
8.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL15021499151115096021
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG15101509153315136065
2.SV Ruswil1LU15221496151415136045
3.SV Lachen1SZ15101511151115136045
4.SG Ennetmoos1NW15311512150414886035
5.FS Altendorf1SZ14971520150915056031
6.FSG Bilten1GL15031503151315026021
7.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI14841503151614745977
8.SG Ennenda1GL14741516150314605953
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Obernau1LU15171544152415336118
2.MSV Zug1ZG15131515152215276077
3.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW15151514150315196051
4.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ15151514151415036046
5.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15111495151114956012
6.FS Linthal1GL14971503150715006007
7.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ14941503149114915979
8.SV Wollerau1SZ14781505149714795959
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ14971511149515266029
2.SG Perlen1LU14971502152214976018
3.FS Luchsingen1GL15061495150414885993
4.SG Sachseln1OW14931496147415085971
5.SG Trachslau1SZ14931481149114825947
6.FSG Schüpfheim1LU14631489146714885907
7.SG Bürglen1UR14671479145714835886
8.GS Schübelbach2SZ14281469144514145756
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI14941510151215166032
2.MSV Näfels1GL15111487151714986013
3.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG14891507149715015994
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14911485150514855966
5.FSG Roggliswil1LU14891498148214925961
6.GS Schübelbach1SZ14941485146914945942
7.SV Willisau-Land2LU14751493148414795931
8.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ14471466143814495800
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Schwyz1SZ15051520151515286068
2.WV Ennetbürgen1NW14881515150214885993
3.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14821503147814795942
4.SG Spiringen1UR14851485148114785929
5.SG Unteriberg1SZ14771483147914555894
6.FSS Feusisberg1SZ14711477145914805887
7.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU14661475146614405847
8.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG14601471145614545841
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Pfaffnau1LU14831505147014855943
2.SV Linthal-Auen2GL14981487147014875942
3.FSV Sattel1SZ14721473147815185941
4.SG Isenthal1UR14861490145614615893
5.SG Rothenburg1LU14741464145414675859
6.SG Oberiberg1SZ14541463147114575845
7.MSV Willerzell1SZ14501459147814545841
8.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW14441414144714495754
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL14301407145014505737
2.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ14321421140914375699
3.WV Wikon1LU13951422141914355671
4.SV Nuolen1SZ14081428140914235668
5.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ14281422140414015655
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten4ZG14321436146514205753
2.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU14201413141314525698
3.SV Lachen2SZ14171421142014365694
4.SG Steinen1SZ14401423137314175653
5.SG Ennenda2GL13241367137613755442
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Muotathal1SZ15051501149314835982
2.FSG Innerthal1SZ14431486149214545875
3.MSV Zug2ZG14291471144414475791
4.FSG Bilten2GL14531433143514295750
5.WV Ennetbürgen2NW14241421144714385730
6.SV Ruswil2LU14591431139713945681
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU14591452145914545824
2.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL14401420145014665776
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ14161436145014725774
4.SG Tuggen2SZ14401455144014385773
5.FS Ettiswil1LU14111406145114145682
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU15121511150215006025
2.FS Obernau2LU14301468148314825863
3.SG Muotathal2SZ14121451143914285730
4.SV Linthal-Auen3GL14091400142014425671
5.SG Tuggen1SZ13551367136513435430
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI14991498151214745983
2.FS Altendorf2SZ14661453143614415796
3.Schützen Malters1LU14451431144014695785
4.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ14211437144214535753
5.FS Eschenbach1LU13901413139914045606
6.SG Unteriberg2SZ13871394139513965572
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ruswil3LU14211464146614375788
2.SG Steinhausen1ZG14161446144014325734
3.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI14471416143814315732
4.FS Altendorf3SZ13981412143814415689
5.SG Leuggelbach2GL13921401139313755561
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Lungern1OW14891446148614775898
2.SG Leuggelbach1GL14741445143614705825
3.St-SG Lauerz1SZ14351405145614445740
4.FSG Wolhusen1LU14101452142914235714
5.GS Schübelbach3SZ13731401135314105537