www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2018

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ1526152615284755055
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG1516152215201894747
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ153515421532-4609
4.SV Linthal-Auen1GL153315211536-4590
5.WV Ebikon1LU152515211533-4579
6.FS Reichenburg1SZ153415101533-4577
7.SV Willisau-Land1LU150915141519-4542
8.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL150214991511-4512
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG151015091533-4552
2.SG Ennetmoos1NW153115121504-4547
3.SV Lachen1SZ151015111511-4532
4.SV Ruswil1LU152214961514-4532
5.FS Altendorf1SZ149715201509-4526
6.FSG Bilten1GL150315031513-4519
7.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI148415031516-4503
8.SG Ennenda1GL147415161503-4493
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SC Faidesi Faido1TI15111495151114956012
2.FS Obernau1LU151715441524-4585
3.MSV Zug1ZG151315151522-4550
4.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ151515141514-4543
5.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW151515141503-4532
6.FS Linthal1GL149715031507-4507
7.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ149415031491-4488
8.SV Wollerau1SZ147815051497-4480
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Perlen1LU149715021522-4521
2.FS Luchsingen1GL150614951504-4505
3.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ149715111495-4503
4.SG Trachslau1SZ149314811491-4465
5.SG Sachseln1OW149314961474-4463
6.FSG Schüpfheim1LU146314891467-4419
7.SG Bürglen1UR146714791457-4403
8.GS Schübelbach2SZ142814691445-4342
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ14911485150512175698
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG1489150714978465339
3.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI149415101512-4516
4.MSV Näfels1GL151114871517-4515
5.FSG Roggliswil1LU148914981482-4469
6.SV Willisau-Land2LU147514931484-4452
7.GS Schübelbach1SZ149414851469-4448
8.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ144714661438-4351
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Unteriberg1SZ1477148314797395178
2.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG1460147114563694756
3.SG Schwyz1SZ150515201515-4540
4.WV Ennetbürgen1NW148815151502-4505
5.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU148215031478-4463
6.SG Spiringen1UR148514851481-4451
7.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU146614751466-4407
8.FSS Feusisberg1SZ147114771459-4407
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Pfaffnau1LU148315051470-4458
2.SV Linthal-Auen2GL149814871470-4455
3.SG Isenthal1UR148614901456-4432
4.FSV Sattel1SZ147214731478-4423
5.SG Rothenburg1LU147414641454-4392
6.SG Oberiberg1SZ145414631471-4388
7.MSV Willerzell1SZ145014591478-4387
8.SG Wolfenschiessen2NW144414141447-4305
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ1428142214047014955
2.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL143014071450-4287
3.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ143214211409-4262
4.SV Nuolen1SZ140814281409-4245
5.WV Wikon1LU139514221419-4236
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten4ZG1432143614651824515
2.SV Lachen2SZ141714211420-4258
3.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU142014131413-4246
4.SG Steinen1SZ144014231373-4236
5.SG Ennenda2GL132413671376-4067
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Muotathal1SZ150515011493-4499
2.FSG Innerthal1SZ144314861492-4421
3.MSV Zug2ZG142914711444-4344
4.FSG Bilten2GL145314331435-4321
5.WV Ennetbürgen2NW142414211447-4292
6.SV Ruswil2LU145914311397-4287
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU145914521459-4370
2.SG Tuggen2SZ144014551440-4335
3.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL144014201450-4310
4.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ141614361450-4302
5.FS Ettiswil1LU141114061451-4268
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU151215111502-4525
2.FS Obernau2LU143014681483-4381
3.SG Muotathal2SZ141214511439-4302
4.SV Linthal-Auen3GL140914001420-4229
5.SG Tuggen1SZ135513671365-4087
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Unteriberg2SZ1387139413957184894
2.ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI149914981512-4509
3.FS Altendorf2SZ146614531436-4355
4.Schützen Malters1LU144514311440-4316
5.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ142114371442-4300
6.FS Eschenbach1LU139014131399-4202
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Steinhausen1ZG1416144614405364838
2.SV Ruswil3LU142114641466-4351
3.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI144714161438-4301
4.FS Altendorf3SZ139814121438-4248
5.SG Leuggelbach2GL139214011393-4186
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Lungern1OW148914461486-4421
2.SG Leuggelbach1GL147414451436-4355
3.St-SG Lauerz1SZ143514051456-4296
4.FSG Wolhusen1LU141014521429-4291
5.GS Schübelbach3SZ137314011353-4127