www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2019

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ebikon1LU155115451540-4636
2.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ153815411541-4620
3.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG151715441528-4589
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ151415291533-4576
5.SV Linthal-Auen1GL150615231533-4562
6.FS Obernau1LU150615231528-4557
7.FS Reichenburg1SZ149415131515-4522
8.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG150115101509-4520
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Willisau-Land1LU152915181525-4572
2.SG Schwyz1SZ149915191520-4538
3.SV Lachen1SZ150915161509-4534
4.FSG Bilten1GL151015071498-4515
5.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI149715081503-4508
6.SG Ennetmoos1NW148314991520-4502
7.FS Altendorf1SZ148915021504-4495
8.SV Ruswil1LU150115011492-4494
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL151915321535-4586
2.SC Faidesi Faido1TI152515301525-4580
3.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ153915221500-4561
4.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW150715261511-4544
5.MSV Zug1ZG150314981494-4495
6.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ148515141463-4462
7.FS Linthal1GL150014771481-4458
8.WV Pfaffnau1LU150614641477-4447
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Perlen1LU150115051495-4501
2.SG Muotathal1SZ150015011495-4496
3.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ149815001489-4487
4.SG Sachseln1OW147914961506-4481
5.SG Trachslau1SZ146414941490-4448
6.FSG Schüpfheim1LU146114411482-4384
7.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG145314531424-4330
8.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL143614101442-4288
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU150515321524-4561
2.ST del Vedeggio Taverne1TI149215051517-4514
3.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG149315051494-4492
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ149414791506-4479
5.MSV Näfels1GL148114881504-4473
6.FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau1LU150015031456-4459
7.GS Schübelbach1SZ145615001497-4453
8.FSG Innerthal1SZ142814481493-4369
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI152615211501-4548
2.WV Ennetbürgen1NW149415011526-4521
3.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU148915031486-4478
4.SG Spiringen1UR147815001471-4449
5.SG Unteriberg1SZ145914651471-4395
6.SG Ennenda1GL148414311450-4365
7.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU144914501456-4355
8.FSS Feusisberg1SZ142414331432-4289
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Wollerau1SZ149315211502-4516
2.SV Linthal-Auen2GL148215091489-4480
3.SG Lungern1OW149214911484-4467
4.SG Isenthal1UR148214861486-4454
5.SG Rothenburg1LU145614861489-4431
6.FSV Sattel1SZ146714831476-4426
7.SG Oberiberg1SZ147114831463-4417
8.SV Ruswil2LU143614451378-4259
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Willisau-Land2LU150814751482-4465
2.MSV Wilen-Wollerau2SZ143614521442-4330
3.SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG143814271446-4311
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ142714391423-4289
5.WV Wikon1LU141514221421-4258
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Bürglen1UR147314891461-4423
2.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ144614671466-4379
3.MSV Altishofen-Nebikon1LU143814061430-4274
4.SV Lachen2SZ135313811442-4176
5.SG Ennenda2GL138913871198-3974
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ145814701443-4371
2.SV Ruswil3LU142614121432-4270
3.GS Schübelbach3SZ140114351430-4266
4.FSG Bilten2GL141614121434-4262
5.MSV Zug2ZG140714281382-4217
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL143114771494-4402
2.SG Tuggen1SZ143814531449-4340
3.FS Ettiswil1LU142214401446-4308
4.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten4ZG141014351459-4304
5.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ142314281428-4279
 
4. Liga, Gruppe E
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Obernau2LU148114641472-4417
2.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU143814641454-4356
3.SG Muotathal2SZ144014591437-4336
4.SV Linthal-Auen3GL145414381434-4326
5.SG Tuggen2SZ132814011327-4056
 
4. Liga, Gruppe F
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Malters1LU146714561446-4369
2.SG Leuggelbach1GL144014561452-4348
3.WV Ennetbürgen2NW142614231428-4277
4.FS Altendorf2SZ142214251405-4252
5.SG Unteriberg2SZ142613941407-4227
 
4. Liga, Gruppe G
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Willerzell1SZ144714551418-4320
2.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI143414261412-4272
3.SG Steinhausen1ZG142814181409-4255
4.FS Eschenbach1LU139414171422-4233
5.FS Altendorf3SZ133514231402-4160
 
4. Liga, Gruppe H
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.GS Schübelbach2SZ146314601444-4367
2.FSG Wolhusen1LU143514451450-4330
3.St-SG Lauerz1SZ139414241412-4230
4.SG Leuggelbach2GL138513931389-4167