www.mannschaftsmeisterschaft.ch
 
 - Home
 - Reglemente
 - Kommission
 - FAQ
 - Ligaeinteilung
 - Res. Mannschaft
 - Res. Einzel
 - Ranglisten-Archiv
 
 - Anmeldung
 
 - Codierung
 - Datenerfassung



 Design by MUPS
 

Resultate 2022

Jahr:
1. Liga
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ebikon1LU153715381539-4614
2.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch1SZ153215331519-4584
3.SV Linthal-Auen1GL153115241527-4582
4.Standschützen Niederurnen1GL153415241518-4576
5.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten1ZG152715171531-4575
6.SC Faidesi Faido1TI152215161508-4546
7.SG der Stadt Luzern1LU151315081520-4541
8.SSV Cham-Ennetsee1ZG147915121504-4495
 
2. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal1SZ153315181522-4573
2.SG Schwyz1SZ150615211516-4543
3.SV Ruswil1LU151415011514-4529
4.SG Perlen1LU149914891508-4496
5.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten2ZG148614871511-4484
6.SV Wollerau1SZ146414971509-4470
7.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio1TI147814991457-4434
8.SG Ennetmoos1NW146214581497-4417
 
2. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FSG Ried-Muotathal2SZ1464149014531864593
2.SV Willisau-Land1LU152815201518-4566
3.WV Ennetbürgen1NW150215151511-4528
4.ST Santa Maria Iseo-Cimo1TI149615151516-4527
5.SG Wolfenschiessen1NW150715001505-4512
6.MSV Wilen-Wollerau1SZ150215021494-4498
7.FS Reichenburg1SZ148514991510-4494
8.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon1LU150014901476-4466
 
3. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SG Sachseln1OW146314931493-4449
2.SG Muotathal1SZ147714681489-4434
3.SV Linthal-Auen2GL147114791480-4430
4.SG Trachslau1SZ149514671463-4425
5.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl1SZ147914681464-4411
6.Standschützen Niederurnen2GL146814621466-4396
7.SV Ruswil2LU146114391471-4371
8.SV Lachen1SZ150414891315-4308
 
3. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.FS Obernau1LU152415271522-4573
2.FS Altendorf1SZ150114911506-4498
3.FSG Roggliswil-Pfaffnau1LU150115111482-4494
4.FS Linthal1GL148814981495-4481
5.MSV Zug1ZG144915051510-4464
6.GS Schübelbach1SZ148114731500-4454
7.FSV Sattel1SZ147114711495-4437
8.SV Nieder-/Oberurnen1GL141614471422-4285
 
3. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten3ZG146914891492-4450
2.SV Willisau-Land2LU144114761482-4399
3.SG Unteriberg1SZ144214531495-4390
4.FSV Rothenthurm1SZ145814421465-4365
5.MSV Brunnen-Ingenbohl2SZ142814661430-4324
6.SG Ennenda1GL145414371409-4300
7.FSG Bilten1GL140314441433-4280
8.GS Schübelbach2SZ143014261403-4259
 
3. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch2SZ151415001501-4515
2.SG Lungern1OW146814791473-4420
3.Schützen Malters1LU146714731477-4417
4.FSG Ried-Muotathal3SZ144614601494-4400
5.SG Oberiberg1SZ146714551461-4383
6.SG Rothenburg1LU146314441462-4369
7.SG Muotathal2SZ143714491445-4331
8.SG Leuggelbach1GL140614311409-4246
 
4. Liga, Gruppe A
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.MSV Willerzell1SZ1488147414661904618
2.SG Unteriberg2SZ1356140714103624535
3.SG Isenthal1UR149514661470-4431
4.SSG Schüpfheim1LU140414761447-4327
5.ST la Mendrisiense Mendrisio2TI143914301448-4317
6.FS Altendorf2SZ144114551393-4289
7.FS Obernau2LU140014281443-4271
 
4. Liga, Gruppe B
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.Sebastianges. Altishofen-Nebikon2LU145014441445-4339
2.SG der Stadt Luzern2LU142514491459-4333
3.SG Tuggen1SZ143214211449-4302
4.SSV Cham-Ennetsee2ZG141314151398-4226
5.FSG Wolhusen1LU140814281389-4225
6.St-SG Lauerz1SZ128713721297-3956
 
4. Liga, Gruppe C
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.SV Ibach-Schönenbuch3SZ145214351463-4350
2.FS Eschenbach1LU141114421443-4296
3.FSS Feusisberg1SZ141514221450-4287
4.FSV Nidfurn1GL140914211427-4257
5.Schützen Lindenberg, Hämikon1LU142214021425-4249
6.FS Altendorf3SZ141514151406-4236
7.SG Steinhausen1ZG136313741360-4097
 
4. Liga, Gruppe D
    Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3Runde 4Total
1.WV Ennetbürgen2NW142114471389-4257
2.FS Ettiswil1LU141714151415-4247
3.SG Leuggelbach2GL137613811384-4141
4.SV Ruswil3LU137513351365-4075
5.SG Tuggen2SZ132613691374-4069
6.SV Lachen2SZ110012131220-3533